Schiekel René |
Herkunftsverein: SG Dynamo Luckenwalde / BRB |
Jahr | Platz | Gewicht | Klasse | Stilart | Austragungsort | Verein |
---|
1991 | 1. Platz | 130 kg | Männer | Gr.röm | Lampertheim (NBD) | 1. Luckenwalder SC (BRB) |
1995 | 2. Platz | 130 kg | Männer | Gr.röm | Aschaffenburg (HES) | 1. Luckenwalder SC (BRB) |
1996 | 1. Platz | 130 kg | Männer | Gr.röm | Schifferstadt (PFZ) | 1. Luckenwalder SC (BRB) |
1997 | 3. Platz | 125 kg | Männer | Gr.röm | Suhl (THÜ) | 1. Luckenwalder SC (BRB) |
1998 | 4. Platz | 130 kg | Männer | Gr.röm | Witten (NRW) | 1. Luckenwalder SC (BRB) |
1999 | 1. Platz | 130 kg | Männer | Gr.röm | Kleinostheim (HES) | SC 04 Nürnberg (BAY) |
2000 | 1. Platz | 130 kg | Männer | Gr.röm | Urloffen (SBD) | SV 90 Sachsen Werdau (SAS) |
2001 | 2. Platz | 130 kg | Männer | Gr.röm | Aschaffenburg (HES) | SV 90 Sachsen Werdau (SAS) |
2002 | 6. Platz | 120 kg | Männer | Gr.röm | Gütersloh (NRW) | SV 90 Sachsen Werdau (SAS) |
2003 | 7. Platz | 120 kg | Männer | Gr.röm | Tuttlingen (WTB) | RSV Rotation Greiz (THU) |
Jahr | Platz | Gewicht | Klasse | Stilart | Austragungsort | Verein |
---|
1984 | 3. Platz | + 87 kg | AK 16/18 | Gr.röm | Leipzig (SAS) | SG Dynamo Luckenwalde (BRB) |
1985 | 4. Platz | 130 kg | Junioren | Freistil | Luckenwalde (BRB) | SG Dynamo Luckenwalde (BRB) |
1985 | 1. Platz | 130 kg | Junioren | Gr.röm | Luckenwalde (BRB) | SG Dynamo Luckenwalde (BRB) |
1985 | 5. Platz | Superschw. | Männer | Gr.röm | Leipzig (SAS) | SG Dynamo Luckenwalde (BRB) |
1986 | 2. Platz | 130 kg | Männer | Freistil | Karl-Marx-Stadt (SAS) | SG Dynamo Luckenwalde (BRB) |
1986 | 3. Platz | Superschw. | Männer | Gr.röm | Karl-Marx-Stadt (SAS) | SG Dynamo Luckenwalde (BRB) |
1987 | 2. Platz | Superschw. | Männer | Gr.röm | Pausa (SAS) | SG Dynamo Luckenwalde (BRB) |
1989 | 3. Platz | 130 kg | Männer | Gr.röm | Frankfurt/Oder (BRB) | SG Dynamo Luckenwalde (BRB) |
Jahr | Platz | Gewicht | Klasse | Stilart | Austragungsort | Verein |
---|
1996 | 6. Platz | 130 kg | Männer | Gr.röm | Atlanta (USA) | Mainz (RHH) |
Jahr | Platz | Gewicht | Klasse | Stilart | Austragungsort | Verein |
---|
1994 | 9. Platz | 130 kg | Männer | Gr.röm | Tampere (FIN) | 1. Luckenwalder SC (BRB) |
1995 | 8. Platz | 130 kg | Männer | Gr.röm | Prag (CZE) | 1. Luckenwalder SC (BRB) |
Jahr | Platz | Gewicht | Klasse | Stilart | Austragungsort | Verein |
---|
1986 | 6. Platz | 130 kg | Espoir | Gr.röm | Malmö (SWE) | SG Dynamo Luckenwalde (BRB) |
1996 | 5. Platz | 130 kg | Männer | Gr.röm | Budapest (HUN) | 1. Luckenwalder SC (BRB) |
1998 | 10. Platz | 130 kg | Männer | Gr.röm | Minsk (BLR) | VFK Schifferstadt (PFZ) |
1999 | 7. Platz | 130 kg | Männer | Gr.röm | Sofia (BUL) | SC 04 Nürnberg (BAY) |
2000 | 14. Platz | 130 kg | Männer | Gr.röm | Moskau (RUS) | SV 90 Sachsen Werdau (SAS) |
Jahr | Platz | Gewicht | Klasse | Stilart | Austragungsort | Verein |
---|
1995 | 4. Platz | 130 kg | Männer | Gr.röm | Schifferstadt (GER) | 1. Luckenwalder SC (BRB) |