Gew.Klasse | Platz | Ringername | Verein | Austragungsort / LO |
---|
40 kg | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1.Platz | Uttrich August | KSV Neu-Isenburg (HES) | Kirn (RHL) | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2.Platz | Schell Willi | Bonn (NRW) | Kirn (RHL) |
3.Platz | Horn Rudi | Fürth (BAY) | Kirn (RHL) |
4.Platz | Schniepp Emil | KV Untertürkheim (WTB) | Kirn (RHL) |
45 kg | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1.Platz | Pauls | Köln (NRW) | Kirn (RHL) | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2.Platz | Brukam Paul | Nürnberg (BAY) | Kirn (RHL) |
3.Platz | Sturtz Hermann | Karlsruhe (NBD) | Kirn (RHL) |
4.Platz | Braun Josef | AV Groß-Zimmern (HES) | Kirn (RHL) |
50 kg | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1.Platz | Block Artur | Dortmund (NRW) | Kirn (RHL) | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2.Platz | Schweikert Siegmund | KSV Wiesental (NBD) | Kirn (RHL) |
3.Platz | Fischer Edgar | Frankfurt (HES) | Kirn (RHL) |
4.Platz | Herbert Georg | AV Groß-Zimmern (HES) | Kirn (RHL) |
55 kg | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1.Platz | Schmitz Ferdinand | ESV Olympia Köln (NRW) | Kirn (RHL) | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2.Platz | Herse Werner | Berlin-Neu-Köln (BLN) | Kirn (RHL) |
3.Platz | Wetzel Friedrich | Köln (NRW) | Kirn (RHL) |
4.Platz | Gering Michael | Ludwigshafen (PFZ) | Kirn (RHL) |
60 kg | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1.Platz | Wörtsche Josef | AV Groß-Zimmern (HES) | Kirn (RHL) | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2.Platz | Ellerbrock Adolf | Dortmund (NRW) | Kirn (RHL) |
3.Platz | Engler Josef | Mainz (RHH) | Kirn (RHL) |
4.Platz | Spieß | Köln (NRW) | Kirn (RHL) |
65 kg | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1.Platz | Stern Otto | KV Untertürkheim (WTB) | Kirn (RHL) | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2.Platz | Gocke Gustav | ASV Heros Dortmund (NRW) | Kirn (RHL) |
3.Platz | Krotsch Hans | Berlin (BLN) | Kirn (RHL) |
4.Platz | Finzel Bruno | Aktivist Zwickau (SAS) | Kirn (RHL) |
70 kg | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1.Platz | Busser Erich | Brandenburg (BRB) | Kirn (RHL) | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2.Platz | Schütt Werner | Dortmund (NRW) | Kirn (RHL) |
3.Platz | Hug Walter | AC Ziegelhausen (NBD) | Kirn (RHL) |
4.Platz | Kopf Hans | Hamburg (HAM) | Kirn (RHL) |
+ 70 kg | ||||||||||||||
1.Platz | Leichter Max | Frankfurt (HES) | Kirn (RHL) | |||||||||||
2.Platz | Schöning Fritz | Mainz (RHH) | Kirn (RHL) |
3.Platz | Decker Hans | AC Weisenau (RHH) | Kirn (RHL) |
4.Platz | Mayer Ludwig | Bingen (RHH) | Kirn (RHL) |