Deutsche Meisterschaft 1953 Männer Gr.röm

Gew.KlassePlatzRingernameVereinAustragungsort / LO
Fliegengew. (33 Teilnehmer)
1.Platz Weber HeinrichJahn Göppingen (WTB)Stuttgart-Feuerbach (WTB)
2.Platz Schwab Josef VfL Obereisesheim (WTB)Stuttgart-Feuerbach (WTB)
3.Platz Simon Heinz KSV Gersweiler (SRL)Stuttgart-Feuerbach (WTB)
4.Platz Ortmann H. Köln (NRW)Stuttgart-Feuerbach (WTB)
5.Platz Kronenberger Robert StuRV Kahl (HES)Stuttgart-Feuerbach (WTB)
6.Platz Seifermann Heinz StuRV Kahl (HES)Stuttgart-Feuerbach (WTB)
7.Platz Seger Werner AV Freiburg St.-Georgen (SBD)Stuttgart-Feuerbach (WTB)
8.Platz Schreer Rudolf ASV Heros Dortmund (NRW)Stuttgart-Feuerbach (WTB)
9.Platz Fuchs Jakob KSV Styrum (NRW)Stuttgart-Feuerbach (WTB)
10.Platz Steck S. SV Vaihingen (WTB)Stuttgart-Feuerbach (WTB)
Bantamgew. (45 Teilnehmer)
1.Platz Spatz ManfredASV Freudenheim (BAY)Stuttgart-Feuerbach (WTB)
2.Platz Heuser Heinz KSV Dettingen (HES)Stuttgart-Feuerbach (WTB)
3.Platz Furtmayr Alfons ASV Schorndorf (WTB)Stuttgart-Feuerbach (WTB)
4.Platz Prell Werner SC Motor Jena (THU)Stuttgart-Feuerbach (WTB)
5.Platz Fischer Hermann Zweibrücken (PFZ)Stuttgart-Feuerbach (WTB)
6.Platz Ditter Karl KSV Darmstadt (HES)Stuttgart-Feuerbach (WTB)
7.Platz Jertz Josef ASV Mainz 88 (RHH)Stuttgart-Feuerbach (WTB)
8.Platz Rathmann Alfred Motor Artern (SAH)Stuttgart-Feuerbach (WTB)
9.Platz Schille Helmut KSV Fürstenhausen (SRL)Stuttgart-Feuerbach (WTB)
10.Platz Klos Ernst ASV Heiligenwald (SRL)Stuttgart-Feuerbach (WTB)
Federgew. (39 Teilnehmer)
1.Platz Sommer HansMünchen (BAY)Stuttgart-Feuerbach (WTB)
2.Platz Steurer Alex AC Ziegelhausen (NBD)Stuttgart-Feuerbach (WTB)
3.Platz Lohr Gerhard Rotation Greiz (THU)Stuttgart-Feuerbach (WTB)
4.Platz Ellerbrock Rolf ASV Heros Dortmund (NRW)Stuttgart-Feuerbach (WTB)
5.Platz Heuser Hugo ASV Dettingen (HES)Stuttgart-Feuerbach (WTB)
6.Platz Maslack Manfred Eiche Sandhofen (NBD)Stuttgart-Feuerbach (WTB)
7.Platz Wetzlar G. VfL Obereisesheim (WTB)Stuttgart-Feuerbach (WTB)
8.Platz Schuster Erwin VfL Obereisesheim (WTB)Stuttgart-Feuerbach (WTB)
9.Platz Kilian Artur ASV Fürth (BAY)Stuttgart-Feuerbach (WTB)
10.Platz König Anton AC Heusweiler (SRL)Stuttgart-Feuerbach (WTB)
Leichtgew. (40 Teilnehmer)
1.Platz Hartlaub AntonASV Dettingen (HES)Stuttgart-Feuerbach (WTB)
2.Platz Hock Karl KSV Kirrlach (NBD)Stuttgart-Feuerbach (WTB)
3.Platz Scherm Karl ESV Neuaubing (BAY)Stuttgart-Feuerbach (WTB)
4.Platz Mayer Willi SRC Viernheim (NBD)Stuttgart-Feuerbach (WTB)
5.Platz Hess Werner SV Triberg (SBD)Stuttgart-Feuerbach (WTB)
6.Platz Weber Peter Eiche Sandhofen (NBD)Stuttgart-Feuerbach (WTB)
7.Platz Östreich Hans StuRV Kahl (HES)Stuttgart-Feuerbach (WTB)
8.Platz Staub Kurt Hüttenheim (NRW)Stuttgart-Feuerbach (WTB)
9.Platz Kammermayer Wolfram SSV Ulm (WTB)Stuttgart-Feuerbach (WTB)
10.Platz Wild Harry Württemberg (WTB)Stuttgart-Feuerbach (WTB)
Weltergew. (39 Teilnehmer)
1.Platz Schmidt ErichKSV Fürstenhausen (SRL)Stuttgart-Feuerbach (WTB)
2.Platz Böse Hans KV Untertürkheim (WTB)Stuttgart-Feuerbach (WTB)
3.Platz König Karl Dortmund (NRW)Stuttgart-Feuerbach (WTB)
4.Platz Schönhardt Kurt TSV Zuffenhausen (WTB)Stuttgart-Feuerbach (WTB)
5.Platz Bidell Max SSV Ulm (WTB)Stuttgart-Feuerbach (WTB)
6.Platz Büttner Christel SV Aschaffenburg-Damm (HES)Stuttgart-Feuerbach (WTB)
7.Platz Grünkranz Engelbert ESV Neuaubing (BAY)Stuttgart-Feuerbach (WTB)
8.Platz Rose Karl Motor Suhl (THU)Stuttgart-Feuerbach (WTB)
9.Platz Knaupp Eugen SV Ebersbach (WTB)Stuttgart-Feuerbach (WTB)
10.Platz Sausen Günter Saarbrücken (SRL)Stuttgart-Feuerbach (WTB)
Mittelgew. (28 Teilnehmer)
1.Platz Gocke GustavASV Heros Dortmund (NRW)Stuttgart-Feuerbach (WTB)
2.Platz Merle Martin ASV Rheinhausen (NRW)Stuttgart-Feuerbach (WTB)
3.Platz Strumpf Gerhard Berlin (BLN)Stuttgart-Feuerbach (WTB)
4.Platz Weißhaar Alfred Freiburg (SBD)Stuttgart-Feuerbach (WTB)
5.Platz Mührle Ernst SV Brötzingen (NBD)Stuttgart-Feuerbach (WTB)
6.Platz Stelzer Max ESV Neuaubing (BAY)Stuttgart-Feuerbach (WTB)
7.Platz Hein Alfred Motor Warnemünde (MEV)Stuttgart-Feuerbach (WTB)
8.Platz Maas Emil KV Riegelsberg (SRL)Stuttgart-Feuerbach (WTB)
9.Platz Kiefer Hans Berlin (BLN)Stuttgart-Feuerbach (WTB)
10.Platz Pleuse Kurt Berlin (BLN)Stuttgart-Feuerbach (WTB)
Halbschgew. (21 Teilnehmer)
1.Platz Dirscherl FritzATSV Kelheim (BAY)Stuttgart-Feuerbach (WTB)
2.Platz Börsig Herbert Köln (NRW)Stuttgart-Feuerbach (WTB)
3.Platz Albrecht Herbert Motor Suhl (THU)Stuttgart-Feuerbach (WTB)
4.Platz Fischer Hans KSC Friesenheim (PFZ)Stuttgart-Feuerbach (WTB)
5.Platz Witt Willi Üfingen (NDS)Stuttgart-Feuerbach (WTB)
6.Platz Kutsch Heinz KSV Witten (NRW)Stuttgart-Feuerbach (WTB)
7.Platz Dirscherl Josef TSV Kelheim (BAY)Stuttgart-Feuerbach (WTB)
8.Platz Schwebler Hans ASV Heidelberg (NBD)Stuttgart-Feuerbach (WTB)
9.Platz Schahn Fritz Germania Rohrbach (NBD)Stuttgart-Feuerbach (WTB)
10.Platz Schlegelmilch Walter Motor Suhl (THU)Stuttgart-Feuerbach (WTB)
Schwergew. (14 Teilnehmer)
1.Platz Liebern WilliASV Heros Dortmund (NRW)Stuttgart-Feuerbach (WTB)
2.Platz Lamsat Richard ASV Hannover (NDS)Stuttgart-Feuerbach (WTB)
3.Platz Litewski Heinz AC Hörde (NRW)Stuttgart-Feuerbach (WTB)
4.Platz Smolzynski Ernst KSV Worms (RHH)Stuttgart-Feuerbach (WTB)
5.Platz Hartwig Otto KV Untertürkheim (WTB)Stuttgart-Feuerbach (WTB)
6.Platz Mayer Edmund KSC Friesenheim (PFZ)Stuttgart-Feuerbach (WTB)
7.Platz Andres Karl-Heinz VFL Bad Kreuznach (RHL)Stuttgart-Feuerbach (WTB)
8.Platz Strobel Willi SV Fachsenfeld (WTB)Stuttgart-Feuerbach (WTB)
9.Platz Bohley Otto SG Erbach (SRL)Stuttgart-Feuerbach (WTB)
10.Platz Gall Jakob SV Ebersbach (WTB)Stuttgart-Feuerbach (WTB)

Copyright: 2021 Gerhard Wafzig