Deutsche Meisterschaft 1953 A Jugend Freistil

Gew.KlassePlatzRingernameVereinAustragungsort / LO
40 kg (20 Teilnehmer)
1.Platz Rachor GeorgSC Kleinostheim (HES)Friesenheim (PFZ)
2.Platz Neumair Gottlieb ESV Neuaubing (BAY)Friesenheim (PFZ)
3.Platz Schuchard Wolfgang TuS Leuna (SAH)Friesenheim (PFZ)
4.Platz Mink F. ASV Frankfurt (HES)Friesenheim (PFZ)
5.Platz Schlickeiser Gerhard VfL Tegel (BLN)Friesenheim (PFZ)
6.Platz Grimm Walter ASV Heidelberg (NBD)Friesenheim (PFZ)
7.Platz Bauer Hans-Peter KV Riegelsberg (SRL)Friesenheim (PFZ)
8.Platz Wenzel Randolf ASV Essen-West (NRW)Friesenheim (PFZ)
9.Platz Höllinger Dieter SV Freiburg-Haslach (SBD)Friesenheim (PFZ)
10.Platz Kessler Rolf RSC Laudenbach (NBD)Friesenheim (PFZ)
45 kg (22 Teilnehmer)
1.Platz Idler WalterStuttg.Münster (WTB)Friesenheim (PFZ)
2.Platz Feht Helmut RSC Sandhofen (NBD)Friesenheim (PFZ)
3.Platz Wesche Horst Nauen (BRB)Friesenheim (PFZ)
4.Platz Rost Fritz KSV Bamberg (BAY)Friesenheim (PFZ)
5.Platz Hecker Josef AC Weisenau (RHH)Friesenheim (PFZ)
6.Platz Kistner Hermann ASV Lampertheim (NBD)Friesenheim (PFZ)
7.Platz Bohrmann Oskar VFK Schifferstadt (PFZ)Friesenheim (PFZ)
8.Platz Beyerer Edwin KSV Schriesheim (NBD)Friesenheim (PFZ)
8.Platz Büttner Edwin Rotation Greiz (THU)Friesenheim (PFZ)
10.Platz Hermann Karl-Ludwig KSV Fürstenhausen (SRL)Friesenheim (PFZ)
50 kg (27 Teilnehmer)
1.Platz Fink WernerKSV Hombruch (NRW)Friesenheim (PFZ)
2.Platz Stange Fritz KV Untertürkheim (WTB)Friesenheim (PFZ)
3.Platz Bonner Otto KSV Eppelborn (SRL)Friesenheim (PFZ)
4.Platz Senf Hermann Dortmund (NRW)Friesenheim (PFZ)
5.Platz Nielssen Josef unbekannt (N.N)Friesenheim (PFZ)
6.Platz Ott Werner KSC Hörstein (HES)Friesenheim (PFZ)
7.Platz Hölldobler Hessen (HES)Friesenheim (PFZ)
8.Platz Fachinger Heinz RE Büdesheim (RHH)Friesenheim (PFZ)
9.Platz Ahrens Otto Preetz (SLH)Friesenheim (PFZ)
10.Platz Mattes Rudolf Südbaden (SBD)Friesenheim (PFZ)
55 kg (26 Teilnehmer)
1.Platz Dittmann ManfredRotation Greiz (THU)Friesenheim (PFZ)
2.Platz Riedel A. Obrigheim (WTB)Friesenheim (PFZ)
3.Platz Lana Willi KSV Schriesheim (NBD)Friesenheim (PFZ)
4.Platz Fischer Lothar Empor Apolda (THU)Friesenheim (PFZ)
5.Platz Oster Martin Koblenz (RHL)Friesenheim (PFZ)
6.Platz Buch Artur KSV Grünstadt (PFZ)Friesenheim (PFZ)
7.Platz Müller Willi TSG Backnang (WTB)Friesenheim (PFZ)
8.Platz Franke Adolf Leipzig (SAS)Friesenheim (PFZ)
9.Platz Schuster Martin AC Kostheim (HES)Friesenheim (PFZ)
10.Platz Scherer Wolfgang ASV Bruchsal (NBD)Friesenheim (PFZ)
60 kg (32 Teilnehmer)
1.Platz Sommer HansMünchen (BAY)Friesenheim (PFZ)
2.Platz Müller Günter SRC Viernheim (NBD)Friesenheim (PFZ)
3.Platz Knebel Josef KSV Wiesental (NBD)Friesenheim (PFZ)
4.Platz Kirst Horst KV Riegelsberg (SRL)Friesenheim (PFZ)
5.Platz Frankenberger Georg ASC Ober-Ramstadt (HES)Friesenheim (PFZ)
6.Platz Güll Josef SpVgg Freising (BAY)Friesenheim (PFZ)
7.Platz Remppis Werner KSV Kirchheim (WTB)Friesenheim (PFZ)
8.Platz Elbs Karl SG Baienfurt (WTB)Friesenheim (PFZ)
9.Platz Staaks Lothar Berlin (BLN)Friesenheim (PFZ)
10.Platz Vogel Manfred VfL Obereisesheim (WTB)Friesenheim (PFZ)
65 kg (21 Teilnehmer)
1.Platz Gehron LudwigKSV Darmstadt (HES)Friesenheim (PFZ)
2.Platz Schlafhäuser Emil Mannheim (NBD)Friesenheim (PFZ)
3.Platz Ertel Wolfgang Göppingen (WTB)Friesenheim (PFZ)
4.Platz Katz Horst TSV Zuffenhausen (WTB)Friesenheim (PFZ)
5.Platz Kirchner Wolfgang ASV Heidelberg (NBD)Friesenheim (PFZ)
6.Platz Kerp Adolf KSV Brühl (NRW)Friesenheim (PFZ)
7.Platz Menz Frank Motor Albrechts (THU)Friesenheim (PFZ)
8.Platz Feld Helmut KSV Köllerbach (SRL)Friesenheim (PFZ)
9.Platz Kerber Heinz Frankfurt (HES)Friesenheim (PFZ)
10.Platz Frei Rolf ASV Vörstetten (SBD)Friesenheim (PFZ)
70 kg (29 Teilnehmer)
1.Platz Fledderich AxelAV Groß-Zimmern (HES)Friesenheim (PFZ)
2.Platz Feber Kurt KSV Fürstenhausen (SRL)Friesenheim (PFZ)
3.Platz Utz Georg ASV Kornwestheim (WTB)Friesenheim (PFZ)
4.Platz Hertwig Arthur ASV Urloffen (SBD)Friesenheim (PFZ)
5.Platz Henseler Hans Dortmund (NRW)Friesenheim (PFZ)
6.Platz Schürle Hans Haslach (SBD)Friesenheim (PFZ)
7.Platz Lippa Lothar RSV Merseburg (SAH)Friesenheim (PFZ)
8.Platz Becker Gerhard KSV Wiesental (NBD)Friesenheim (PFZ)
9.Platz Engel Walter Empor Nauen (BRB)Friesenheim (PFZ)
10.Platz Freyer Werner VfL Obereisesheim (WTB)Friesenheim (PFZ)
+ 70 kg (21 Teilnehmer)
1.Platz Volb HeinzASV Pirmasens (PFZ)Friesenheim (PFZ)
2.Platz Krings Theo KSV Witten (NRW)Friesenheim (PFZ)
3.Platz Berndroth Heinz ASV Mainz 88 (RHH)Friesenheim (PFZ)
4.Platz Reis Hans SRC Viernheim (NBD)Friesenheim (PFZ)
5.Platz Welsch Hans AC Völklingen (SRL)Friesenheim (PFZ)
6.Platz Ackermann Erwin TV Erlangen (BAY)Friesenheim (PFZ)
7.Platz Wenet Josef AC Elm (SRL)Friesenheim (PFZ)
8.Platz Holland Winfried Dortmund (NRW)Friesenheim (PFZ)
9.Platz Fink Heinz AV Freiburg St.-Georgen (SBD)Friesenheim (PFZ)
10.Platz Fussel Siegfried unbekannt (N.N)Friesenheim (PFZ)

Copyright: 2021 Gerhard Wafzig