Deutsche Meisterschaft 1953 Männer Freistil

Gew.KlassePlatzRingernameVereinAustragungsort / LO
Fliegengew. (14 Teilnehmer)
1.Platz Hintermeier JosefESV Neuaubing (BAY)Stuttgart-Feuerbach (WTB)
2.Platz Schwaiger Georg AC Bad Reichenhall (BAY)Stuttgart-Feuerbach (WTB)
3.Platz Hettel Hans Mannheim (NBD)Stuttgart-Feuerbach (WTB)
4.Platz Baumann Bernhard München (BAY)Stuttgart-Feuerbach (WTB)
5.Platz Schweikart Otmar SV Kempten (BAY)Stuttgart-Feuerbach (WTB)
6.Platz Harlander Adolf Bayern (BAY)Stuttgart-Feuerbach (WTB)
7.Platz Ellwanger Helmut Stuttgart (WTB)Stuttgart-Feuerbach (WTB)
8.Platz König Artur VFSK Oppau (PFZ)Stuttgart-Feuerbach (WTB)
Bantamgew. (17 Teilnehmer)
1.Platz Schneider WernerASV Heros Dortmund (NRW)Stuttgart-Feuerbach (WTB)
2.Platz Adler Heinz SC 04 Nürnberg (BAY)Stuttgart-Feuerbach (WTB)
3.Platz Fischer Michael KSV Bamberg (BAY)Stuttgart-Feuerbach (WTB)
4.Platz Bauer Michael TSV Schonungen (BAY)Stuttgart-Feuerbach (WTB)
5.Platz Kerp Mathias Köln (NRW)Stuttgart-Feuerbach (WTB)
6.Platz Widmann Herbert SC Armin München (BAY)Stuttgart-Feuerbach (WTB)
7.Platz Winkelmann Klaus unbekannt (N.N)Stuttgart-Feuerbach (WTB)
8.Platz Miller Oskar SV Kempten (BAY)Stuttgart-Feuerbach (WTB)
Federgew. (21 Teilnehmer)
1.Platz Götz HeinrichSRC Viernheim (NBD)Stuttgart-Feuerbach (WTB)
2.Platz Füglein Gerd SC 04 Nürnberg (BAY)Stuttgart-Feuerbach (WTB)
3.Platz Swoboda Franz KSV Augsburg (BAY)Stuttgart-Feuerbach (WTB)
4.Platz Beuschel Heinz Berlin (BLN)Stuttgart-Feuerbach (WTB)
5.Platz Ilmberger Heinrich Bayern (BAY)Stuttgart-Feuerbach (WTB)
6.Platz Haßlöcher W. KSC Friesenheim (PFZ)Stuttgart-Feuerbach (WTB)
7.Platz Schreyegg Hans SC Armin München (BAY)Stuttgart-Feuerbach (WTB)
8.Platz Kirschbauer Karl Weiden (BAY)Stuttgart-Feuerbach (WTB)
9.Platz Kratzer Gerd Bayern (BAY)Stuttgart-Feuerbach (WTB)
10.Platz Höhenberger Helmut ASV Heros Dortmund (NRW)Stuttgart-Feuerbach (WTB)
Leichtgew. (27 Teilnehmer)
1.Platz Frauenlob JosefAC Bad Reichenhall (BAY)Stuttgart-Feuerbach (WTB)
2.Platz Endl Xaver AC Bad Reichenhall (BAY)Stuttgart-Feuerbach (WTB)
3.Platz Kern Jakob ASV Dieburg (HES)Stuttgart-Feuerbach (WTB)
4.Platz Martus Lothar SG Eckenheim (HES)Stuttgart-Feuerbach (WTB)
5.Platz Hofmann Heribert AC Lichtenfels (BAY)Stuttgart-Feuerbach (WTB)
6.Platz Bayer Siegmund ESV Neuaubing (BAY)Stuttgart-Feuerbach (WTB)
7.Platz Janzen Heinz Nordrhein-Westfalen (NRW)Stuttgart-Feuerbach (WTB)
8.Platz Fröhlich Willi Württemberg (WTB)Stuttgart-Feuerbach (WTB)
9.Platz Mayer Ernst Württemberg (WTB)Stuttgart-Feuerbach (WTB)
10.Platz Spitzauer St. AC Bad Reichenhall (BAY)Stuttgart-Feuerbach (WTB)
Weltergew. (12 Teilnehmer)
1.Platz Hertling WernerASV Heros Dortmund (NRW)Stuttgart-Feuerbach (WTB)
2.Platz Lenz Ernst München (BAY)Stuttgart-Feuerbach (WTB)
3.Platz Burmester Egon Hamburg Altona (HAM)Stuttgart-Feuerbach (WTB)
4.Platz Brenner Georg Bayern (BAY)Stuttgart-Feuerbach (WTB)
5.Platz Beck Hans Bayern (BAY)Stuttgart-Feuerbach (WTB)
6.Platz Hasrati Mansur SG Eckenheim (HES)Stuttgart-Feuerbach (WTB)
7.Platz Bodamer Werner KSV Kirchheim (WTB)Stuttgart-Feuerbach (WTB)
8.Platz Scholl Karl TSV Schonungen (BAY)Stuttgart-Feuerbach (WTB)
9.Platz Taube Württemberg (WTB)Stuttgart-Feuerbach (WTB)
10.Platz Wagner Hans Chemie Leuna (SAH)Stuttgart-Feuerbach (WTB)
Mittelgew. (15 Teilnehmer)
1.Platz Sterr Johann HansESV Neuaubing (BAY)Stuttgart-Feuerbach (WTB)
2.Platz Heß Horst ASV Heros Dortmund (NRW)Stuttgart-Feuerbach (WTB)
3.Platz Hoffmann Kurt Rotation Greiz (THU)Stuttgart-Feuerbach (WTB)
4.Platz Deutschle August KSV Stuttgart-Münster (WTB)Stuttgart-Feuerbach (WTB)
5.Platz Eckart Rudi Nürnberg (BAY)Stuttgart-Feuerbach (WTB)
6.Platz Rommetsch Michael ASV Tuttlingen (WTB)Stuttgart-Feuerbach (WTB)
7.Platz Zimmermann Willi Nürnberg (BAY)Stuttgart-Feuerbach (WTB)
8.Platz Sigl Simon TSV Schopfheim (SBD)Stuttgart-Feuerbach (WTB)
9.Platz Giehl August KSV Bamberg (BAY)Stuttgart-Feuerbach (WTB)
10.Platz Merget Josef StuRV Kahl (HES)Stuttgart-Feuerbach (WTB)
Halbschgew. (12 Teilnehmer)
1.Platz Leichter MaxSG Eckenheim (HES)Stuttgart-Feuerbach (WTB)
2.Platz Fleischhauer Fritz Motor Artern (SAH)Stuttgart-Feuerbach (WTB)
3.Platz Maier Theo KSV Wiesental (NBD)Stuttgart-Feuerbach (WTB)
4.Platz Opel Kurt Nürnberg (BAY)Stuttgart-Feuerbach (WTB)
5.Platz Sauter Herbert Germania Rohrbach (NBD)Stuttgart-Feuerbach (WTB)
6.Platz Engel Otto AC Hörde (NRW)Stuttgart-Feuerbach (WTB)
7.Platz Binder Alfred SpVgg Freising (BAY)Stuttgart-Feuerbach (WTB)
8.Platz Unger Horst BSG Karl-Marx-Stadt (SAS)Stuttgart-Feuerbach (WTB)
Schwergew. (10 Teilnehmer)
1.Platz Waltner WilliKöln (NRW)Stuttgart-Feuerbach (WTB)
2.Platz Sillmann Adolf Zella-Mehlis (THU)Stuttgart-Feuerbach (WTB)
3.Platz Kielhorn Günter RSV Merseburg (SAH)Stuttgart-Feuerbach (WTB)
4.Platz Isemann Josef München (BAY)Stuttgart-Feuerbach (WTB)
5.Platz Zinner Walter Nürnberg (BAY)Stuttgart-Feuerbach (WTB)
6.Platz Volb Heinz ASV Pirmasens (PFZ)Stuttgart-Feuerbach (WTB)
7.Platz Öhmen Emil FA Hochfeld (NRW)Stuttgart-Feuerbach (WTB)
8.Platz Spanner Richard Köln (NRW)Stuttgart-Feuerbach (WTB)
9.Platz Pietsch Herbert SC 04 Nürnberg (BAY)Stuttgart-Feuerbach (WTB)
10.Platz Uecker S. TSV Münster (WTB)Stuttgart-Feuerbach (WTB)

Copyright: 2021 Gerhard Wafzig