Deutsche Meisterschaft 1957 A Jugend Freistil

Gew.KlassePlatzRingernameVereinAustragungsort / LO
40 kg (16 Teilnehmer)
1.Platz Piefel KarlASV Heros Dortmund (NRW)Hamburg (HAM)
2.Platz Schmoll Heini VfL Neckargartach (WTB)Hamburg (HAM)
3.Platz Rachor Georg SC Kleinostheim (HES)Hamburg (HAM)
4.Platz Fink Erich KSV Hombruch (NRW)Hamburg (HAM)
5.Platz Gebhardt Heinz ASV Hof (BAY)Hamburg (HAM)
6.Platz Niemeier Hans AC Hörde (NRW)Hamburg (HAM)
7.Platz Noppel Uli KV Plieningen (WTB)Hamburg (HAM)
8.Platz Zeiher Joachim SV Brötzingen (NBD)Hamburg (HAM)
43 kg (16 Teilnehmer)
1.Platz Müller EdgarSRC Viernheim (NBD)Hamburg (HAM)
2.Platz Lacour Artur ASV Burbach (SRL)Hamburg (HAM)
3.Platz Niggemann Adolf AC Hochfeld (NRW)Hamburg (HAM)
4.Platz Marx Ernst KSV Euskirchen (NRW)Hamburg (HAM)
5.Platz Both Werner KSV Köllerbach (SRL)Hamburg (HAM)
6.Platz Renz Erwin KSV Holzgerlingen (WTB)Hamburg (HAM)
7.Platz Djerdy Erwin AKS Rheinhausen (NRW)Hamburg (HAM)
8.Platz Krönert Reinhard Nürnberg (BAY)Hamburg (HAM)
9.Platz Schuster Michael SV Königsbronn (WTB)Hamburg (HAM)
9.Platz Kornblum Dieter Jahn Marten (NRW)Hamburg (HAM)
47 kg (28 Teilnehmer)
1.Platz Rühle LudwigKSV Kirchheim (WTB)Hamburg (HAM)
2.Platz Broschardt Dieter ASV Heiligenwald (SRL)Hamburg (HAM)
3.Platz Senf Jürgen ASV Heros Dortmund (NRW)Hamburg (HAM)
4.Platz Weiß Eckard VFL Thaleischweiler (PFZ)Hamburg (HAM)
5.Platz Beyerer Heinz KSV Schriesheim (NBD)Hamburg (HAM)
6.Platz Schmelzle Horst SV Freiburg-Haslach (SBD)Hamburg (HAM)
7.Platz Roth Josef KSV Waldaschaff (HES)Hamburg (HAM)
8.Platz Wölfelschneider Walter RSC Obernburg (HES)Hamburg (HAM)
9.Platz Hillesheim Hans ASV Heros Dortmund (NRW)Hamburg (HAM)
10.Platz Loch Herbert ASV Heiligenwald (SRL)Hamburg (HAM)
52 kg (52 Teilnehmer)
1.Platz Trouvain ErwinAC Heusweiler (SRL)Hamburg (HAM)
2.Platz Gramlich Gerhard ASV Kornwestheim (WTB)Hamburg (HAM)
3.Platz Brand Kurt ASV Burbach (SRL)Hamburg (HAM)
4.Platz Wagner Siegfried ASV Kornwestheim (WTB)Hamburg (HAM)
5.Platz Gärtner Oswald AKS Rheinhausen (NRW)Hamburg (HAM)
6.Platz Rößler Gottfried Nürnberg (BAY)Hamburg (HAM)
7.Platz Seitz Erhard SRC Viernheim (NBD)Hamburg (HAM)
8.Platz Nühse Lorenz ASV Heros Dortmund (NRW)Hamburg (HAM)
9.Platz Deeg Rudolf ASV Hof (BAY)Hamburg (HAM)
10.Platz Schachner Werner KSV Neu-Isenburg (HES)Hamburg (HAM)
57 kg (49 Teilnehmer)
1.Platz Schrader FritzAC Hörde (NRW)Hamburg (HAM)
2.Platz Stich Walter München (BAY)Hamburg (HAM)
3.Platz Bauer Siegfried KSV St.Georgen (SBD)Hamburg (HAM)
4.Platz Rost Klaus KSV Witten (NRW)Hamburg (HAM)
5.Platz Sous Paul TKV Oberforstbach (NRW)Hamburg (HAM)
6.Platz Höliner Dieter Freiburg (SBD)Hamburg (HAM)
7.Platz Katz Horst TSV Zuffenhausen (WTB)Hamburg (HAM)
8.Platz Leineweber Dieter ASV Mainz 88 (RHH)Hamburg (HAM)
9.Platz Ostermann Heinz KSV Malstatt (SRL)Hamburg (HAM)
10.Platz Blanke Manfred SG Weilimdorf (WTB)Hamburg (HAM)
62 kg (63 Teilnehmer)
1.Platz Berzel AugustASV Pirmasens (PFZ)Hamburg (HAM)
2.Platz Schrenker Helmut KSV Bamberg (BAY)Hamburg (HAM)
3.Platz Jahn Günter ASV Münchberg (BAY)Hamburg (HAM)
4.Platz Pritzel Werner AC Weisenau (RHH)Hamburg (HAM)
5.Platz Siegel Fritz SRC Viernheim (NBD)Hamburg (HAM)
6.Platz Schmötzer Karl-Heinz SpVgg Feuerbach (WTB)Hamburg (HAM)
7.Platz Hambuch Rolf Koblenz (RHL)Hamburg (HAM)
8.Platz Pangritz Siegfried Hinschenfelder SV (HAM)Hamburg (HAM)
9.Platz Göttmann Christian KSV Michelstadt (HES)Hamburg (HAM)
10.Platz Schlopsnies Horst SSV Hagen (NRW)Hamburg (HAM)
67 kg (60 Teilnehmer)
1.Platz Neumair GottliebESV Neuaubing (BAY)Hamburg (HAM)
2.Platz Rohde Peter ASV Mainz 88 (RHH)Hamburg (HAM)
3.Platz Koch Günter KSV Schriesheim (NBD)Hamburg (HAM)
4.Platz Moerbeck Norbert Hamburg (HAM)Hamburg (HAM)
5.Platz Frischhut August VFK Oftersheim (NBD)Hamburg (HAM)
6.Platz Philippi Günter KSV Schwalbach (SRL)Hamburg (HAM)
7.Platz Fischer Hans KSV Bamberg (BAY)Hamburg (HAM)
8.Platz Pfaff Walter KSV Tennenbronn (SBD)Hamburg (HAM)
9.Platz Schnorrenberger Helmut VFL Langenlonsheim (RHL)Hamburg (HAM)
10.Platz Müller Rolf SV Ebersbach (WTB)Hamburg (HAM)
73 kg (47 Teilnehmer)
1.Platz Ring KurtTV Geiselhöring (BAY)Hamburg (HAM)
2.Platz Sturm Günter VFK Schifferstadt (PFZ)Hamburg (HAM)
3.Platz Gönnheimer Hermann ASV Dieburg (HES)Hamburg (HAM)
4.Platz Zeiher Reinhard SV Brötzingen (NBD)Hamburg (HAM)
5.Platz Nettekoven Peter KSV Duisdorf (NRW)Hamburg (HAM)
6.Platz Scheurer Norbert TSG Haßloch (PFZ)Hamburg (HAM)
7.Platz Zimmermann Max AC Lichtenfels (BAY)Hamburg (HAM)
8.Platz Lippold Armin ESV Olympia Köln (NRW)Hamburg (HAM)
9.Platz Kasper Günter KSV Merchweiler (SRL)Hamburg (HAM)
10.Platz Sperling Heinz ASV Essen-West (NRW)Hamburg (HAM)
79 kg (15 Teilnehmer)
1.Platz Reichert WolfgangKSV Marbach (WTB)Hamburg (HAM)
2.Platz Bittner Herbert ATSV Kelheim (BAY)Hamburg (HAM)
3.Platz Merkel Kurt TSG Haßloch (PFZ)Hamburg (HAM)
4.Platz Ehret Ewald AV Freiburg St.-Georgen (SBD)Hamburg (HAM)
5.Platz Wiehl Hartmut Hinschenfelder SV (HAM)Hamburg (HAM)
6.Platz Schneider Josef AC Kostheim (HES)Hamburg (HAM)
7.Platz Schweizer Herbert Bietigheim (NBD)Hamburg (HAM)
8.Platz Gavbatz Heinz KSV Oberhausen (NRW)Hamburg (HAM)
+ 79 kg (15 Teilnehmer)
1.Platz Krings LotharKSV Witten (NRW)Hamburg (HAM)
2.Platz Neumaier Herbert KSC Hörstein (HES)Hamburg (HAM)
3.Platz Rast Dieter Berlin (BLN)Hamburg (HAM)
4.Platz Schütz Wilhelm KSV Bensheim (HES)Hamburg (HAM)
5.Platz Laub Siegfried SV Germ. Weingarten (NBD)Hamburg (HAM)
6.Platz Linsner Gerhard KSV Bamberg (BAY)Hamburg (HAM)
7.Platz Oswald Bruno ASV Oßweil (WTB)Hamburg (HAM)
8.Platz Eichelbaum Heinz KSV Oberhausen (NRW)Hamburg (HAM)
9.Platz Kammerer Manfred TSV Graben (NBD)Hamburg (HAM)
9.Platz Schade F. Hamburg (HAM)Hamburg (HAM)

Copyright: 2021 Gerhard Wafzig