Deutsche Meisterschaft 1957 Junioren Freistil

Gew.KlassePlatzRingernameVereinAustragungsort / LO
Fliegengew. (12 Teilnehmer)
1.Platz Wagner SiegfriedASV Kornwestheim (WTB)Tuttlingen (WTB)
2.Platz Trouvain Erwin AC Heusweiler (SRL)Tuttlingen (WTB)
3.Platz Dufki Adolf ASV Schorndorf (WTB)Tuttlingen (WTB)
4.Platz Appel Hessen (HES)Tuttlingen (WTB)
5.Platz Schott Georg ASV Freiburg (SBD)Tuttlingen (WTB)
6.Platz Roth Reinfried KSV Wiesental (NBD)Tuttlingen (WTB)
7.Platz Brand Kurt ASV Burbach (SRL)Tuttlingen (WTB)
Bantamgew. (16 Teilnehmer)
1.Platz Stange FritzKV Untertürkheim (WTB)Tuttlingen (WTB)
2.Platz Bergmann Bernhard SV Aschaffenburg-Damm (HES)Tuttlingen (WTB)
3.Platz Petry Horst Koblenz (RHL)Tuttlingen (WTB)
4.Platz Ebert Hessen (HES)Tuttlingen (WTB)
5.Platz Bessler unbekannt (N.N)Tuttlingen (WTB)
6.Platz Mielek Hans KSV Erkenschwick (NRW)Tuttlingen (WTB)
7.Platz Scheer H. AC Heusweiler (SRL)Tuttlingen (WTB)
Federgew. (20 Teilnehmer)
1.Platz Neumair GottliebESV Neuaubing (BAY)Tuttlingen (WTB)
2.Platz Hässler Harro ASV Tuttlingen (WTB)Tuttlingen (WTB)
3.Platz Harner Dieter ASV Freiburg (SBD)Tuttlingen (WTB)
4.Platz Hagen A. ASV Nendingen (WTB)Tuttlingen (WTB)
5.Platz Berzel August ASV Pirmasens (PFZ)Tuttlingen (WTB)
6.Platz Bonner Otto SC Humes (SRL)Tuttlingen (WTB)
Leichtgew.
1.Platz Kruppa ManfredBochum (NRW)Tuttlingen (WTB)
2.Platz Schmitt Franz SV Aschaffenburg-Damm (HES)Tuttlingen (WTB)
3.Platz Seger Edmund AV Freiburg St.-Georgen (SBD)Tuttlingen (WTB)
4.Platz Senf Hermann Dortmund (NRW)Tuttlingen (WTB)
5.Platz Schlopsnies Horst SSV Hagen (NRW)Tuttlingen (WTB)
6.Platz Fischer Manfred KSV Bamberg (BAY)Tuttlingen (WTB)
Weltergew. (11 Teilnehmer)
1.Platz Rachor AlbrechtSC Kleinostheim (HES)Tuttlingen (WTB)
2.Platz Molnar Josef TSV Gerresheim (NRW)Tuttlingen (WTB)
3.Platz Lauster Horst TSV Münster (WTB)Tuttlingen (WTB)
4.Platz Knebel Josef KSV Wiesbach (SRL)Tuttlingen (WTB)
5.Platz Weinert Nordrhein-Westfalen (NRW)Tuttlingen (WTB)
6.Platz Schlia Helmut Bremen (BRE)Tuttlingen (WTB)
7.Platz Rupp A. Saarland (SRL)Tuttlingen (WTB)
8.Platz Reinert Erich ASV Burbach (SRL)Tuttlingen (WTB)
9.Platz Roos Horst SG Erbach (SRL)Tuttlingen (WTB)
Mittelgew. (13 Teilnehmer)
1.Platz Kaufmann GünterKSV Erkenschwick (NRW)Tuttlingen (WTB)
2.Platz Lohneis Willi KV Untertürkheim (WTB)Tuttlingen (WTB)
3.Platz Sicklinger Südbaden (SBD)Tuttlingen (WTB)
4.Platz Rechel Helmut SC Kleinostheim (HES)Tuttlingen (WTB)
5.Platz Weber Hans ASV Heidelberg (NBD)Tuttlingen (WTB)
Halbschgew. (13 Teilnehmer)
1.Platz Ganßert ErnstASV Frankfurt (HES)Tuttlingen (WTB)
2.Platz Wernert Josef AC Elm (SRL)Tuttlingen (WTB)
3.Platz Gehron Ludwig Darmstadt (HES)Tuttlingen (WTB)
Schwergew. (7 Teilnehmer)
1.Platz Volb HeinzASV Pirmasens (PFZ)Tuttlingen (WTB)
2.Platz Wagner Rudolf SpVgg Freising (BAY)Tuttlingen (WTB)
3.Platz Kayser Peter FSV Harburg (HAM)Tuttlingen (WTB)
4.Platz Hecher Helmut München (BAY)Tuttlingen (WTB)
5.Platz Rachor Erich RV Haibach (HES)Tuttlingen (WTB)
6.Platz Knorr Jürgen SV Gostenhof (BAY)Tuttlingen (WTB)
6.Platz Weger Alfred TSV Schonungen (BAY)Tuttlingen (WTB)

Copyright: 2021 Gerhard Wafzig