Gew.Klasse | Platz | Ringername | Verein | Austragungsort / LO |
---|
40 kg | (19 Teilnehmer) | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1.Platz | Oesterbeck Dieter | Köln (NRW) | Bottrop (NRW) | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2.Platz | Schuh Rainer | AC Spiesen (SRL) | Bottrop (NRW) |
3.Platz | Zessack Fritz | ASV Deggendorf (BAY) | Bottrop (NRW) |
4.Platz | Vohl Heinz | TSV Musberg (WTB) | Bottrop (NRW) |
5.Platz | Kleer Eberhard | Bildstock (SRL) | Bottrop (NRW) |
6.Platz | Lenser Horst | Dortmund (NRW) | Bottrop (NRW) |
7.Platz | Feil Peter | TB Bad Cannstadt (WTB) | Bottrop (NRW) |
8.Platz | Schuh Günter | Köln-Ossendorf (NRW) | Bottrop (NRW) |
9.Platz | Marquardt Horst | Dortmund (NRW) | Bottrop (NRW) |
10.Platz | Daun Ewald | Köln-Ossendorf (NRW) | Bottrop (NRW) |
43 kg | (20 Teilnehmer) | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1.Platz | Both Arnold | KSV Köllerbach (SRL) | Bottrop (NRW) | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2.Platz | Schilling Günter | ASV Nendingen (WTB) | Bottrop (NRW) |
3.Platz | Seger Adolf | AV Freiburg St.-Georgen (SBD) | Bottrop (NRW) |
4.Platz | Porkert Gerhard | SC Kleinostheim (HES) | Bottrop (NRW) |
5.Platz | Höcker Jürgen | Alsdorf-Aachen (NRW) | Bottrop (NRW) |
6.Platz | Schwabig Peter | Köln-Ossendorf (NRW) | Bottrop (NRW) |
7.Platz | Hagner Karl | VfL Neckargartach (WTB) | Bottrop (NRW) |
8.Platz | Schwank Roland | ASV Oßweil (WTB) | Bottrop (NRW) |
9.Platz | Saffran Klaus | ASV Essen-West (NRW) | Bottrop (NRW) |
10.Platz | Heindenberger Günter | SV Burghausen (BAY) | Bottrop (NRW) |
47 kg | (24 Teilnehmer) | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1.Platz | Gross Berthold | KSV Eppelborn (SRL) | Bottrop (NRW) | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2.Platz | Jaulus Bela | Köln (NRW) | Bottrop (NRW) |
3.Platz | Mink Otto | ASV Frankfurt (HES) | Bottrop (NRW) |
4.Platz | Biesinger Klaus | KSC Friesenheim (PFZ) | Bottrop (NRW) |
5.Platz | Braun Helmut | KSV Kuhbach (SBD) | Bottrop (NRW) |
6.Platz | Schneider Hans-Günter | ASV Rheinhausen (NRW) | Bottrop (NRW) |
7.Platz | Noppel Uli | KV Plieningen (WTB) | Bottrop (NRW) |
8.Platz | Simmeit Peter | SV Burghausen (BAY) | Bottrop (NRW) |
9.Platz | Pfeiffer Hans-Jürgen | KSV Elgershausen (HES) | Bottrop (NRW) |
10.Platz | Endruschat Friedhelm | ASV Heros Dortmund (NRW) | Bottrop (NRW) |
52 kg | (37 Teilnehmer) | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1.Platz | Kunzmann Willi | KSV Berghausen (NBD) | Bottrop (NRW) | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2.Platz | Tempes Franz | ASV Schorndorf (WTB) | Bottrop (NRW) |
3.Platz | Molt Otto | VfL Kaltental (WTB) | Bottrop (NRW) |
4.Platz | Richter Heinz | Heros Köln (NRW) | Bottrop (NRW) |
5.Platz | Haun Manfred | KSV Waldaschaff (HES) | Bottrop (NRW) |
6.Platz | Rammo Peter | AC Spiesen (SRL) | Bottrop (NRW) |
7.Platz | Jost Walter | ASV Heiligenwald (SRL) | Bottrop (NRW) |
8.Platz | Ricker Siegfried | ASV Schorndorf (WTB) | Bottrop (NRW) |
9.Platz | Kollakowski Ewald | Heros Köln (NRW) | Bottrop (NRW) |
10.Platz | Huth Heinz | SC Wasserlos (HES) | Bottrop (NRW) |
57 kg | (41 Teilnehmer) | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1.Platz | Heinemann Uli | AV 03 Speyer (PFZ) | Bottrop (NRW) | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2.Platz | Gebhardt Heinz | ASV Hof (BAY) | Bottrop (NRW) |
3.Platz | Schilling Rainer | ASV Nendingen (WTB) | Bottrop (NRW) |
4.Platz | Müller Anton | AC Heusweiler (SRL) | Bottrop (NRW) |
5.Platz | König Klaus | VFSK Oppau (PFZ) | Bottrop (NRW) |
6.Platz | Abrolat Bernd | ASV Rheinhausen (NRW) | Bottrop (NRW) |
7.Platz | Diehl Willi | ASV Dieburg (HES) | Bottrop (NRW) |
8.Platz | Maus Dieter | KSV Kuhbach (SBD) | Bottrop (NRW) |
9.Platz | Grimm Peter | ASV Heidelberg (NBD) | Bottrop (NRW) |
10.Platz | Fink Erich | KSV Hombruch (NRW) | Bottrop (NRW) |
62 kg | (41 Teilnehmer) | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1.Platz | Oßwald Berthold | TSV Münster (WTB) | Bottrop (NRW) | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2.Platz | Hölker Helmut | ASV Heros Dortmund (NRW) | Bottrop (NRW) |
3.Platz | Schäfer Karl-Heinz | Essen (NRW) | Bottrop (NRW) |
4.Platz | Scharfe Gerd | AC Hörde (NRW) | Bottrop (NRW) |
5.Platz | Kirner Peter | SV Freiburg-Haslach (SBD) | Bottrop (NRW) |
6.Platz | Litters Rudi | Eiche Sandhofen (NBD) | Bottrop (NRW) |
7.Platz | Schaneck Willi | KSV Lauffen (WTB) | Bottrop (NRW) |
8.Platz | Scheer Franz | AC Lichtenfels (BAY) | Bottrop (NRW) |
9.Platz | Kammerer Kurt | KSV Rheinfelden (SBD) | Bottrop (NRW) |
10.Platz | Krawattka Manfred | KSV Kirchlinde (NRW) | Bottrop (NRW) |
67 kg | (34 Teilnehmer) | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1.Platz | Liphorst Klaus | ASV Essen-West (NRW) | Bottrop (NRW) | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2.Platz | Unger Hartmann | VFL Wolfsburg (NDS) | Bottrop (NRW) |
3.Platz | Lex Ernst | Weiden (BAY) | Bottrop (NRW) |
4.Platz | Schneider Rolf | TSV Münster (WTB) | Bottrop (NRW) |
5.Platz | Brandl Erich | TSV Kelheim (BAY) | Bottrop (NRW) |
6.Platz | Niedzwetzki Gerd | Germ.Altenessen (NRW) | Bottrop (NRW) |
7.Platz | Ruff Rolf | TSV Zirndorf (BAY) | Bottrop (NRW) |
8.Platz | Popp Lothar | SG Darmstadt (HES) | Bottrop (NRW) |
9.Platz | Erchinger Ernst | ASV Tuttlingen (WTB) | Bottrop (NRW) |
10.Platz | Brugger Peter | ASV Freudenheim (BAY) | Bottrop (NRW) |
73 kg | (35 Teilnehmer) | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1.Platz | Götz Willi | SRC Viernheim (NBD) | Bottrop (NRW) | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2.Platz | Boldt Otto | ASV Tuttlingen (WTB) | Bottrop (NRW) |
3.Platz | Kowalewski Günter | Jahn Marten (NRW) | Bottrop (NRW) |
4.Platz | Eggers Gerhard | Bahrenfeld (HAM) | Bottrop (NRW) |
5.Platz | Müller Karl-Heinz | SG Baienfurt (WTB) | Bottrop (NRW) |
6.Platz | Schudlich Kurt | KSV Witten (NRW) | Bottrop (NRW) |
7.Platz | Annas Fritz | SG Köln-Worringen (NRW) | Bottrop (NRW) |
8.Platz | Ragg Rainer | ASV Tuttlingen (WTB) | Bottrop (NRW) |
9.Platz | Stein Joachim | KSC Friesenheim (PFZ) | Bottrop (NRW) |
10.Platz | Werner Peter | Lurich-Berlin (BLN) | Bottrop (NRW) |
79 kg | (19 Teilnehmer) | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1.Platz | Walter Hubert | PSV Hamburg (HAM) | Bottrop (NRW) | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2.Platz | Dohr Klaus | Siegfried Bonn (NRW) | Bottrop (NRW) |
3.Platz | Kiehl Heinz | KSV Oggersheim (PFZ) | Bottrop (NRW) |
4.Platz | Ernst Albert | SV Vaihingen (WTB) | Bottrop (NRW) |
5.Platz | Rössler Manfred | KSV Roßdorf (HES) | Bottrop (NRW) |
6.Platz | Bollmann Friedhelm | KSV Kirchlinde (NRW) | Bottrop (NRW) |
7.Platz | Schaubruch Jürgen | AC Weisenau (RHH) | Bottrop (NRW) |
8.Platz | Frasch Reinhold | KSV Holzgerlingen (WTB) | Bottrop (NRW) |
9.Platz | Hasenstab Klaus | TSV Gailbach (HES) | Bottrop (NRW) |
10.Platz | Steinbiss Bernhard | FT Blumenthal (BRE) | Bottrop (NRW) |
+ 79 kg | (16 Teilnehmer) | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1.Platz | Schwarz Horst | KV Untertürkheim (WTB) | Bottrop (NRW) | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2.Platz | Gierl Norbert | AC Eckenheim (HES) | Bottrop (NRW) |
3.Platz | Schüßler Adam | ASV Deggendorf (BAY) | Bottrop (NRW) |
4.Platz | Burkhard Werner | SV Brötzingen (NBD) | Bottrop (NRW) |
5.Platz | Hermann Willi | SG Darmstadt (HES) | Bottrop (NRW) |
6.Platz | Bock Roland | SV Feuerbach (WTB) | Bottrop (NRW) |
7.Platz | Steigewald Heinz | AV Schaafheim (HES) | Bottrop (NRW) |
8.Platz | Markert Dieter | KSV Hombruch (NRW) | Bottrop (NRW) |
9.Platz | Laubert Gerd | AC Hörde (NRW) | Bottrop (NRW) |