DDR Meisterschaften 1962 Männer Gr.röm

Gew.KlassePlatzRingernameVereinAustragungsort / LO
Fliegengew.
1.Platz Witt HeinzSC Motor Jena (THU)Bernburg (SAH)
2.Platz Röll Georg Aktivist Zwickau (SAS)Bernburg (SAH)
3.Platz Epperlein Siegfried BSG Wismut Aue (SAS)Bernburg (SAH)
4.Platz Kalkowski Jürgen SC Chemie Halle (SAH)Bernburg (SAH)
5.Platz Maca Manfred Dynamo Erfurt (THU)Bernburg (SAH)
6.Platz Raupach Joachim SC Motor Jena (THU)Bernburg (SAH)
Bantamgew.
1.Platz Grohmann JoachimMotor Warnowwerft Rostock (MEV)Bernburg (SAH)
2.Platz Prell Werner SC Motor Jena (THU)Bernburg (SAH)
3.Platz Schaarschmidt Jürgen BSG W.S. Gelenau (SAS)Bernburg (SAH)
4.Platz Afgetidis Leftaridis Aktivist Zwickau (SAS)Bernburg (SAH)
5.Platz Muck Georg BSG Wismut Aue (SAS)Bernburg (SAH)
6.Platz Gohr Harry ASK Vorwärts Rostock (MEV)Bernburg (SAH)
Federgew.
1.Platz Wappler KlausASK Vorwärts Rostock (MEV)Bernburg (SAH)
2.Platz Schneider Lothar SC Lok Leipzig (SAS)Bernburg (SAH)
2.Platz Fischer Lothar SC Chemie Halle (SAH)Bernburg (SAH)
4.Platz Müller Werner SC Chemie Halle (SAH)Bernburg (SAH)
5.Platz Schweitzer Siegfried ASK Vorwärts Rostock (MEV)Bernburg (SAH)
6.Platz Soldner Lothar SC Lok Leipzig (SAS)Bernburg (SAH)
Leichtgew.
1.Platz Schulz EckhardASK Vorwärts Rostock (MEV)Bernburg (SAH)
2.Platz Pohl Klaus SG Dynamo Luckenwalde (BRB)Bernburg (SAH)
3.Platz Stiller Erhard SC Motor Zella-Mehlis (THU)Bernburg (SAH)
4.Platz Gotter Peter SC Lok Leipzig (SAS)Bernburg (SAH)
5.Platz Schweitzer Adolf ASK Vorwärts Rostock (MEV)Bernburg (SAH)
6.Platz Kasel Werner SC Lok Leipzig (SAS)Bernburg (SAH)
Weltergew.
1.Platz Tischendorf AlfredSC Motor Jena (THU)Bernburg (SAH)
2.Platz Zillgitt Harry SC Lok Leipzig (SAS)Bernburg (SAH)
3.Platz Münnich Siegfried BSG Wismut Aue (SAS)Bernburg (SAH)
4.Platz Vesper Rudolf ASK Vorwärts Rostock (MEV)Bernburg (SAH)
5.Platz Dietze Harry Aktivist Zwickau (SAS)Bernburg (SAH)
6.Platz Görner Bernd SC Motor Jena (THU)Bernburg (SAH)
Mittelgew.
1.Platz Borchers HermannSC Lok Leipzig (SAS)Bernburg (SAH)
2.Platz Mayer Erhard SC Motor Jena (THU)Bernburg (SAH)
3.Platz Möckel Lothar Aktivist Zwickau (SAS)Bernburg (SAH)
4.Platz Gierschke Lutz SC Chemie Halle (SAH)Bernburg (SAH)
5.Platz Hamann Eberhard Aktivist Neuoelsnitz (SAS)Bernburg (SAH)
6.Platz Hönig Hans-Joachim SG Dynamo Luckenwalde (BRB)Bernburg (SAH)
Halbschgew.
1.Platz Rauchbach Hans-DieterSC Chemie Halle (SAH)Bernburg (SAH)
2.Platz Pötsch Günter SC Motor Jena (THU)Bernburg (SAH)
3.Platz Müller Falko ASK Vorwärts Rostock (MEV)Bernburg (SAH)
4.Platz Kastl Wolfgang SC Motor Jena (THU)Bernburg (SAH)
5.Platz Schmidt Günter ASK Vorwärts Rostock (MEV)Bernburg (SAH)
6.Platz Klinge Jürgen SC Lok Leipzig (SAS)Bernburg (SAH)
Schwergew.
1.Platz Tschimmel WernerSG Dynamo Luckenwalde (BRB)Bernburg (SAH)
2.Platz Kielhorn Günter Motor Artern (SAH)Bernburg (SAH)
3.Platz Jerschneck Dieter SG Dynamo Luckenwalde (BRB)Bernburg (SAH)
4.Platz Czech Horst BSG Wismut Aue (SAS)Bernburg (SAH)
5.Platz Bachmann Dieter Motor Gera (THU)Bernburg (SAH)
6.Platz Heitmann Eberhard Empor Greifswald (MEV)Bernburg (SAH)

Copyright: 2021 Gerhard Wafzig