Deutsche Meisterschaft 1963 Junioren Gr.röm

Gew.KlassePlatzRingernameVereinAustragungsort / LO
52 kg (15 Teilnehmer)
1.Platz Stegmüller RainerKSV Kirchheim (WTB)Oftersheim (NBD)
2.Platz Schuh Rainer AC Spiesen (SRL)Oftersheim (NBD)
3.Platz Blumenhofer Klaus SU Witten-Annen (NRW)Oftersheim (NBD)
4.Platz Biesinger Klaus KSC Friesenheim (PFZ)Oftersheim (NBD)
5.Platz Kunzmann Heinz KSV Berghausen (NBD)Oftersheim (NBD)
6.Platz Schatz Emil SC Korb (WTB)Oftersheim (NBD)
6.Platz Köser Klaus ASV Bruchsal (NBD)Oftersheim (NBD)
8.Platz Brogheimer Peter SV Hornberg (SBD)Oftersheim (NBD)
9.Platz Rothrust Gerhard ASV Hüttigweiler (SRL)Oftersheim (NBD)
9.Platz Eumann Heinz KSV Mülheim Styrum (NRW)Oftersheim (NBD)
9.Platz Fesemeier Josef SV Waldkirch (SBD)Oftersheim (NBD)
57 kg (21 Teilnehmer)
1.Platz Tempes FranzASV Schorndorf (WTB)Oftersheim (NBD)
2.Platz Steinmetz Bruno ASV Mainz 88 (RHH)Oftersheim (NBD)
3.Platz Gross Berthold KSV Eppelborn (SRL)Oftersheim (NBD)
4.Platz Hornig Horst KSV Gütersloh (NRW)Oftersheim (NBD)
5.Platz Röhrl Werner ASV Mainz 88 (RHH)Oftersheim (NBD)
6.Platz Lutter Wilfried SU Witten-Annen (NRW)Oftersheim (NBD)
6.Platz Trageser Otto AV Alzenau (HES)Oftersheim (NBD)
8.Platz Mink Otto ASV Frankfurt (HES)Oftersheim (NBD)
9.Platz Effgen Erich AC Idar (RHL)Oftersheim (NBD)
10.Platz Ricker Siegfried Heros Köln (NRW)Oftersheim (NBD)
10.Platz Saccon Peter KSV Schwalbach (SRL)Oftersheim (NBD)
63 kg (17 Teilnehmer)
1.Platz Kunzmann WilliKSV Berghausen (NBD)Oftersheim (NBD)
2.Platz Schilling Rainer ASV Nendingen (WTB)Oftersheim (NBD)
3.Platz Heinemann Uli AV 03 Speyer (PFZ)Oftersheim (NBD)
4.Platz Bedon Ernst SpVgg Freising (BAY)Oftersheim (NBD)
5.Platz Schädel Roland SV Brötzingen (NBD)Oftersheim (NBD)
6.Platz Gebhardt Heinz ASV Hof (BAY)Oftersheim (NBD)
7.Platz Both Arnold KSV Köllerbach (SRL)Oftersheim (NBD)
8.Platz Zerwas Werner ASV Eiche Metternich (RHL)Oftersheim (NBD)
9.Platz Wölfinger Peter KSV Malstatt (SRL)Oftersheim (NBD)
10.Platz Krede Rolf ASV Heros Dortmund (NRW)Oftersheim (NBD)
10.Platz Kammerer Wolfgang SV Hornberg (SBD)Oftersheim (NBD)
70 kg (26 Teilnehmer)
1.Platz Vogl HelmutSV Freising (BAY)Oftersheim (NBD)
2.Platz Morgenthaler Ferno ASV Mainz 88 (RHH)Oftersheim (NBD)
3.Platz Kirner Peter SV Freiburg-Haslach (SBD)Oftersheim (NBD)
4.Platz Alt Werner KSV Witten (NRW)Oftersheim (NBD)
5.Platz Paschke Konrad SC Berolina 03 Berlin (BLN)Oftersheim (NBD)
6.Platz Zeiher Peter SV Brötzingen (NBD)Oftersheim (NBD)
6.Platz Kötter Werner KSV Homberg (NRW)Oftersheim (NBD)
8.Platz Magin Jürgen KSC Friesenheim (PFZ)Oftersheim (NBD)
9.Platz Bauer Joachim TSG Bretzenheim (RHH)Oftersheim (NBD)
9.Platz Scharfe Gerd AC Hörde (NRW)Oftersheim (NBD)
78 kg (17 Teilnehmer)
1.Platz Schudlich KurtKSV Witten (NRW)Oftersheim (NBD)
2.Platz Schröter Werner TSG Haßloch (PFZ)Oftersheim (NBD)
3.Platz Betz Michael TSV Moosach (BAY)Oftersheim (NBD)
4.Platz Bluhm Bernd ASV Mainz 88 (RHH)Oftersheim (NBD)
5.Platz Klink Richard Germania Karlsruhe (NBD)Oftersheim (NBD)
6.Platz Flick Bernd AC Spiesen (SRL)Oftersheim (NBD)
7.Platz Gross Walter TSV Zuffenhausen (WTB)Oftersheim (NBD)
8.Platz Drott Reinhold AC 09 Laubenheim (RHH)Oftersheim (NBD)
9.Platz Gößner Albert KSC Friesenheim (PFZ)Oftersheim (NBD)
9.Platz Esser Theo KSV Kendenich (NRW)Oftersheim (NBD)
87 kg (12 Teilnehmer)
1.Platz Hack AntonSpVgg Freising (BAY)Oftersheim (NBD)
2.Platz Seybold Eckart Spvgg Rommelshausen (WTB)Oftersheim (NBD)
3.Platz Rupp Hermann KSV Mannheim (NBD)Oftersheim (NBD)
4.Platz Hasenstab Klaus TSV Gailbach (HES)Oftersheim (NBD)
5.Platz Hecher Alfons SV Hallbergmoos (BAY)Oftersheim (NBD)
6.Platz Kowalewski Günter SU Witten-Annen (NRW)Oftersheim (NBD)
6.Platz Kerner Fred KSV Wiesental (NBD)Oftersheim (NBD)
8.Platz Nettekoven Hubert KSV Duisdorf (NRW)Oftersheim (NBD)
8.Platz Heck Hans VFK Schifferstadt (PFZ)Oftersheim (NBD)
97 kg (5 Teilnehmer)
1.Platz Schwarz HorstKV Untertürkheim (WTB)Oftersheim (NBD)
2.Platz Hanuschka Gottfried SV Germ. Weingarten (NBD)Oftersheim (NBD)
3.Platz Stickler Berthold StuRV Kahl (HES)Oftersheim (NBD)
4.Platz Wagner Rudolf ESV Freilassing (BAY)Oftersheim (NBD)
5.Platz Mühleib Wilfried ASV Essen (NRW)Oftersheim (NBD)
+ 97 kg (6 Teilnehmer)
1.Platz Burghard WernerSV Brötzingen (NBD)Oftersheim (NBD)
2.Platz Krumrück Horst ASV Schwenningen (WTB)Oftersheim (NBD)
3.Platz Volz Gerd KSC Friesenheim (PFZ)Oftersheim (NBD)
4.Platz Windisch Günter VFK Oftersheim (NBD)Oftersheim (NBD)
5.Platz Egler Siegfried KSV Duisdorf (NRW)Oftersheim (NBD)
6.Platz Petzold Paul AC Lichtenfels (BAY)Oftersheim (NBD)

Copyright: 2021 Gerhard Wafzig