Deutsche Meisterschaft 1964 A Jugend Freistil

Gew.KlassePlatzRingernameVereinAustragungsort / LO
40 kg (21 Teilnehmer)
1.Platz Beck JürgenTSG Bretzenheim (RHH)Salzgitter (NDS)
2.Platz Dorst Hans SV Freiburg-Haslach (SBD)Salzgitter (NDS)
3.Platz Klauke Günter KSV Gütersloh (NRW)Salzgitter (NDS)
4.Platz Schreiber Anton AC Bad Reichenhall (BAY)Salzgitter (NDS)
5.Platz Reingruber Werner ASV Münchberg (BAY)Salzgitter (NDS)
6.Platz Waldmüller Michael TSV Zirndorf (BAY)Salzgitter (NDS)
7.Platz Braun Clement ASV Nendingen (WTB)Salzgitter (NDS)
8.Platz Enderle Manfred SV Germ. Weingarten (NBD)Salzgitter (NDS)
9.Platz Gründler Dietmar KV Riegelsberg (SRL)Salzgitter (NDS)
10.Platz Sammer Wolfgang SV Aschaffenburg-Damm (HES)Salzgitter (NDS)
10.Platz Gräwert Hartmut FC Solingen (NRW)Salzgitter (NDS)
43 kg (19 Teilnehmer)
1.Platz Oesterbeck KonradKSV Kendenich (NRW)Salzgitter (NDS)
2.Platz Müller Emil ASV Mainz 88 (RHH)Salzgitter (NDS)
3.Platz Stock Benno RV Dettingen (HES)Salzgitter (NDS)
4.Platz Gerst Wolfgang ASV Pirmasens (PFZ)Salzgitter (NDS)
5.Platz Rögele Edwin KSV Berghausen (NBD)Salzgitter (NDS)
6.Platz Sahner Alfons ASV Hüttigweiler (SRL)Salzgitter (NDS)
6.Platz Knörr Anton KSV Rastatt (SBD)Salzgitter (NDS)
8.Platz Huczko Manfred AC Bayreuth (BAY)Salzgitter (NDS)
9.Platz Rauhut Arnold ASV Kornwestheim (WTB)Salzgitter (NDS)
10.Platz Schmeißer Guntram ASV Kornwestheim (WTB)Salzgitter (NDS)
47 kg (17 Teilnehmer)
1.Platz Schmoll GünterVfL Neckargartach (WTB)Salzgitter (NDS)
2.Platz Prinz Rolf AV Freiburg St.-Georgen (SBD)Salzgitter (NDS)
3.Platz Hafner Raimund AC Weisenau (RHH)Salzgitter (NDS)
4.Platz Jutzeler Günter ASV Kornwestheim (WTB)Salzgitter (NDS)
5.Platz Wehsling Johann Germania Ossendorf (NRW)Salzgitter (NDS)
6.Platz Zehent Anton ASC Röthenbach (BAY)Salzgitter (NDS)
7.Platz Nalepka Franz SRC Viernheim (NBD)Salzgitter (NDS)
7.Platz Ellermann Gerhard Wandsbecker AC (HAM)Salzgitter (NDS)
9.Platz Kretschmer Gerhard KSC Mömbris (HES)Salzgitter (NDS)
9.Platz Hanle Peter SG Weilimdorf (WTB)Salzgitter (NDS)
52 kg (23 Teilnehmer)
1.Platz Maier JürgenVFK Oftersheim (NBD)Salzgitter (NDS)
2.Platz Winterberger Rudolf KV Plieningen (WTB)Salzgitter (NDS)
3.Platz Veil Hans Jürgen KSC Friesenheim (PFZ)Salzgitter (NDS)
4.Platz Sailer Günter ASV Tuttlingen (WTB)Salzgitter (NDS)
5.Platz Haun Walter KSV Waldaschaff (HES)Salzgitter (NDS)
5.Platz Eisenbarth Heinrich KSV Dillingen (SRL)Salzgitter (NDS)
7.Platz Werth Fred VSC Ricklingen (NDS)Salzgitter (NDS)
8.Platz Klauke Erwin KSV Gütersloh (NRW)Salzgitter (NDS)
9.Platz Janzen Rudi KSV Gütersloh (NRW)Salzgitter (NDS)
9.Platz Düssel Josef Germ.Köln (NRW)Salzgitter (NDS)
57 kg (34 Teilnehmer)
1.Platz Hettich WernerASV Vörstetten (SBD)Salzgitter (NDS)
2.Platz Gasterich Dieter Germania Ossendorf (NRW)Salzgitter (NDS)
3.Platz Lorbach Erich TSV Walheim (NRW)Salzgitter (NDS)
4.Platz Wieland Norbert TSV Ulm (WTB)Salzgitter (NDS)
5.Platz Niebler Klaus SRC Viernheim (NBD)Salzgitter (NDS)
6.Platz Schwaben Eduard SV Aschaffenburg-Damm (HES)Salzgitter (NDS)
7.Platz Blumenhofer Klaus SU Witten-Annen (NRW)Salzgitter (NDS)
8.Platz Wassiliu Gregor KSC Friesenheim (PFZ)Salzgitter (NDS)
9.Platz Abrell Hans TSV Musberg (WTB)Salzgitter (NDS)
10.Platz Eichin Ralf AV Freiburg St.-Georgen (SBD)Salzgitter (NDS)
62 kg (29 Teilnehmer)
1.Platz Brückner BertholdKSC Mömbris (HES)Salzgitter (NDS)
2.Platz Schöndorfer Manfred AC Bad Reichenhall (BAY)Salzgitter (NDS)
3.Platz Hochstätter Paul AC 07 Nürnberg (BAY)Salzgitter (NDS)
4.Platz Ganserich Kurt ASV Heros Dortmund (NRW)Salzgitter (NDS)
5.Platz Schulz Willi KSV Walsum (NRW)Salzgitter (NDS)
5.Platz Malsam Anton ASV Hall (WTB)Salzgitter (NDS)
7.Platz Lauer Edwin ASV Ludwigshafen (PFZ)Salzgitter (NDS)
8.Platz Götz Dieter KSV Marbach (WTB)Salzgitter (NDS)
9.Platz Kanzeck Horst SC Lurich Berlin (BLN)Salzgitter (NDS)
10.Platz Schöffler Peter SV Freiburg-Haslach (SBD)Salzgitter (NDS)
67 kg (28 Teilnehmer)
1.Platz Schiller HaraldSV Mietraching (BAY)Salzgitter (NDS)
2.Platz Posselmann Werner TSG Bretzenheim (RHH)Salzgitter (NDS)
3.Platz Zeiher Peter SV Brötzingen (NBD)Salzgitter (NDS)
4.Platz Oesterbeck Dieter KSV Kendenich (NRW)Salzgitter (NDS)
5.Platz Kossmann Heinz AV Freiburg St.-Georgen (SBD)Salzgitter (NDS)
6.Platz Jensen Wilfried KSV Salzgitter (NDS)Salzgitter (NDS)
7.Platz Dinckelmeier Gottlieb TSV Weißenburg (BAY)Salzgitter (NDS)
8.Platz Weis Hans-Günter Berlin (BLN)Salzgitter (NDS)
9.Platz Sammet Artur KSV Kirchheim (WTB)Salzgitter (NDS)
10.Platz Schneider Hermann KSV Lauffen (WTB)Salzgitter (NDS)
73 kg (25 Teilnehmer)
1.Platz Sauer FritzASV Ladenburg (NBD)Salzgitter (NDS)
2.Platz Thomann Winfried TV Faurndau (WTB)Salzgitter (NDS)
3.Platz Weber Gerhard AC Goldbach (HES)Salzgitter (NDS)
4.Platz Tauber Gerd Germ.Altenessen (NRW)Salzgitter (NDS)
5.Platz Roth Rudi SpVgg Freising (BAY)Salzgitter (NDS)
6.Platz Anselment Heini KSV Wiesental (NBD)Salzgitter (NDS)
7.Platz Knösel Joachim Bremen (BRE)Salzgitter (NDS)
8.Platz Bohlius Reinhard AC Lichtenfels (BAY)Salzgitter (NDS)
9.Platz Vogt Werner ASV Eiche Metternich (RHL)Salzgitter (NDS)
10.Platz Ullrich Bernhard ASV Wilhelmshaven (NDS)Salzgitter (NDS)
79 kg (20 Teilnehmer)
1.Platz Reichold RobertSV Johannis Nürnberg (BAY)Salzgitter (NDS)
2.Platz Murawski Michael ASV Heros Dortmund (NRW)Salzgitter (NDS)
3.Platz Haas Dietmar AV Freiburg St.-Georgen (SBD)Salzgitter (NDS)
4.Platz Schmelzer Helmut ASV Rübenach (RHL)Salzgitter (NDS)
5.Platz Bertram Kurt VFK Schifferstadt (PFZ)Salzgitter (NDS)
6.Platz Engel Wolfgang SG Baienfurt (WTB)Salzgitter (NDS)
7.Platz Sickinger Günter SV Aschaffenburg-Damm (HES)Salzgitter (NDS)
8.Platz Büchele Werner RST Emmendingen (SBD)Salzgitter (NDS)
9.Platz Schelb Günter ASV Hall (WTB)Salzgitter (NDS)
10.Platz Niederländer Ludwig SV Mietraching (BAY)Salzgitter (NDS)
+ 79 kg (17 Teilnehmer)
1.Platz Schwarz HorstKV Untertürkheim (WTB)Salzgitter (NDS)
2.Platz Asal Hans Germ. Freiburg (SBD)Salzgitter (NDS)
3.Platz Pauker Heinrich ESV Neuaubing (BAY)Salzgitter (NDS)
4.Platz Bock Reinhard KSV Wersau (HES)Salzgitter (NDS)
5.Platz Denk Dieter KSC Mömbris (HES)Salzgitter (NDS)
6.Platz Kloth Joachim SC 04 Nürnberg (BAY)Salzgitter (NDS)
7.Platz Schröter Alfred TSV Graben (NBD)Salzgitter (NDS)
8.Platz Reindl Siegfried AC Bayreuth (BAY)Salzgitter (NDS)
9.Platz Stubing Klaus SV Königsbronn (WTB)Salzgitter (NDS)
10.Platz Kadel Georg SVG Nieder-Liebersbach (NBD)Salzgitter (NDS)

Copyright: 2021 Gerhard Wafzig