Gew.Klasse | Platz | Ringername | Verein | Austragungsort / LO |
---|
Fliegengew. | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1.Platz | Witt Heinz | SC Motor Jena (THU) | Leipzig (SAS) | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2.Platz | Schulze Fredy | SG Dynamo Luckenwalde (BRB) | Leipzig (SAS) |
3.Platz | Maca Manfred | SG Dynamo Luckenwalde (BRB) | Leipzig (SAS) |
4.Platz | Röll Georg | Aktivist Zwickau (SAS) | Leipzig (SAS) |
5.Platz | Hans Joachim | SC Leipzig (SAS) | Leipzig (SAS) |
6.Platz | Bitterling Berthold | ASK Vorwärts Rostock (MEV) | Leipzig (SAS) |
Bantamgew. | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1.Platz | Bitterling Bernd | ASK Vorwärts Rostock (MEV) | Leipzig (SAS) | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2.Platz | Puls Hartmut | SG Dynamo Luckenwalde (BRB) | Leipzig (SAS) |
3.Platz | Rotkehl Gerd | ASK Vorwärts Rostock (MEV) | Leipzig (SAS) |
4.Platz | Riedel Dieter | Motor Staßfurt (SAH) | Leipzig (SAS) |
5.Platz | Jahn Günter | SG Dynamo Eisenach (THU) | Leipzig (SAS) |
6.Platz | Reuß Walter | SC Motor Zella-Mehlis (THU) | Leipzig (SAS) |
Federgew. | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1.Platz | Weichert Hans-Jürgen | SC Leipzig (SAS) | Leipzig (SAS) | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2.Platz | Schaarschmidt Jürgen | SC Leipzig (SAS) | Leipzig (SAS) |
3.Platz | Wappler Klaus | ASK Vorwärts Rostock (MEV) | Leipzig (SAS) |
4.Platz | Heller Rudi | SC Motor Zella-Mehlis (THU) | Leipzig (SAS) |
5.Platz | Schweizer Michael | SG Dynamo Luckenwalde (BRB) | Leipzig (SAS) |
6.Platz | Meier Günter | Dynamo Grimmen (MEV) | Leipzig (SAS) |
Leichtgew. | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1.Platz | Pohl Klaus | SG Dynamo Luckenwalde (BRB) | Leipzig (SAS) | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2.Platz | Schulz Eckhard | ASK Vorwärts Rostock (MEV) | Leipzig (SAS) |
3.Platz | Henkel Heinz | SC Motor Zella-Mehlis (THU) | Leipzig (SAS) |
4.Platz | Luschnig Christian | SC Motor Jena (THU) | Leipzig (SAS) |
5.Platz | Frey Günter | ASK Vorwärts Rostock (MEV) | Leipzig (SAS) |
6.Platz | Wiedemann Herbert | Dynamo Dresden (SAS) | Leipzig (SAS) |
Weltergew. | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1.Platz | Weinhold Heinz | ASK Vorwärts Rostock (MEV) | Leipzig (SAS) | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2.Platz | Zillgitt Harry | SC Leipzig (SAS) | Leipzig (SAS) |
3.Platz | Fröhlich Horst | Stahl Eisleben (SAH) | Leipzig (SAS) |
4.Platz | Heuer Dieter | SG Dynamo Luckenwalde (BRB) | Leipzig (SAS) |
5.Platz | Schäfer Siegfried | SC Motor Zella-Mehlis (THU) | Leipzig (SAS) |
6.Platz | Witzel Peter | SC Leipzig (SAS) | Leipzig (SAS) |
6.Platz | Scheerat Helmut | Motor Albrechts (THU) | Leipzig (SAS) |
Mittelgew. | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1.Platz | Neufang Siegfried | SC Leipzig (SAS) | Leipzig (SAS) | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2.Platz | Wismer Peter | SG Dynamo Luckenwalde (BRB) | Leipzig (SAS) |
3.Platz | Schürer Eberhard | Aktivist Zwickau (SAS) | Leipzig (SAS) |
4.Platz | Metro Günter | Empor Nauen (BRB) | Leipzig (SAS) |
5.Platz | Rupp Dieter | Lok Naumburg (SAH) | Leipzig (SAS) |
6.Platz | Dietze Harry | Aktivist Zwickau (SAS) | Leipzig (SAS) |
6.Platz | Möckel Lothar | Aktivist Zwickau (SAS) | Leipzig (SAS) |
Halbschgew. | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1.Platz | Albrecht Herbert | SC Motor Zella-Mehlis (THU) | Leipzig (SAS) | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2.Platz | Klinge Jürgen | SC Leipzig (SAS) | Leipzig (SAS) |
3.Platz | Täsch Hans | Dynamo Bitterfeld (SAH) | Leipzig (SAS) |
4.Platz | Strödecke Horst | Empor Querfurt (SAH) | Leipzig (SAS) |
5.Platz | Wachtel Rolf | SG Dynamo Luckenwalde (BRB) | Leipzig (SAS) |
6.Platz | Pötsch Günter | SC Motor Jena (THU) | Leipzig (SAS) |
Schwergew. | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1.Platz | Jerschneck Dieter | SG Dynamo Luckenwalde (BRB) | Leipzig (SAS) | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2.Platz | Tschimmel Werner | Dynamo Hohenschönhausen (BLN) | Leipzig (SAS) |
3.Platz | Hentschel Adolf | Aktivist Wintersdorf (SAS) | Leipzig (SAS) |
4.Platz | Weiß Manfred | Motor Benshausen (THU) | Leipzig (SAS) |
4.Platz | Pfeifer Siegfried | Rotation Greiz (THU) | Leipzig (SAS) |
6.Platz | Wöhrl Willi | Motor Eisenach (THU) | Leipzig (SAS) |
6.Platz | Lieberenz Udo | SG Dynamo Luckenwalde (BRB) | Leipzig (SAS) |