Gew.Klasse | Platz | Ringername | Verein | Austragungsort / LO |
---|
52 kg | (11 Teilnehmer) | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1.Platz | Lacour Rolf | KSV Köllerbach (SRL) | Oftersheim (NBD) | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2.Platz | Sabatini Mario | AV Freiburg St.-Georgen (SBD) | Oftersheim (NBD) |
3.Platz | Hommer Hans | ASV Niederelbert (RHL) | Oftersheim (NBD) |
4.Platz | Schatz Emil | SC Korb (WTB) | Oftersheim (NBD) |
5.Platz | Nettesheim Horst | KSV Efferen (NRW) | Oftersheim (NBD) |
6.Platz | Schlesier Gerhard | KV Plieningen (WTB) | Oftersheim (NBD) |
7.Platz | Maier Raimond | Moosburg (BAY) | Oftersheim (NBD) |
8.Platz | Müller Emil | ASV Mainz 88 (RHH) | Oftersheim (NBD) |
9.Platz | Hört Richard | KSC Hösbach (HES) | Oftersheim (NBD) |
9.Platz | Hug Hans | AC Ziegelhausen (NBD) | Oftersheim (NBD) |
9.Platz | Veil Siegfried | KSC Friesenheim (PFZ) | Oftersheim (NBD) |
57 kg | (9 Teilnehmer) | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1.Platz | Neff Paul | VFK Schifferstadt (PFZ) | Oftersheim (NBD) | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2.Platz | Dodrimont Karl | SG Baienfurt (WTB) | Oftersheim (NBD) |
3.Platz | Veil Hans Jürgen | KSC Friesenheim (PFZ) | Oftersheim (NBD) |
4.Platz | Maier Jürgen | VFK Oftersheim (NBD) | Oftersheim (NBD) |
5.Platz | Bering Walter | SC 04 Nürnberg (BAY) | Oftersheim (NBD) |
6.Platz | Tempes Franz | ASV Schorndorf (WTB) | Oftersheim (NBD) |
7.Platz | Ruth Peter | AC Hanau (HES) | Oftersheim (NBD) |
7.Platz | Bätz Dieter | VFL Neustadt (BAY) | Oftersheim (NBD) |
7.Platz | Heger Markus | KSV Kirrlach (NBD) | Oftersheim (NBD) |
63 kg | (16 Teilnehmer) | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1.Platz | Hettich Werner | AV Freiburg St.-Georgen (SBD) | Oftersheim (NBD) | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2.Platz | Schrader Fritz | KSV Witten (NRW) | Oftersheim (NBD) |
3.Platz | Steinmetz Bruno | ASV Mainz 88 (RHH) | Oftersheim (NBD) |
4.Platz | Oswald Berthold | TSV Münster (WTB) | Oftersheim (NBD) |
5.Platz | Schweigard Günter | KSV Augsburg (BAY) | Oftersheim (NBD) |
6.Platz | Fleig Bernd | VFK Schifferstadt (PFZ) | Oftersheim (NBD) |
7.Platz | Stegmann Peter | KSV Waldaschaff (HES) | Oftersheim (NBD) |
7.Platz | Schöffler Waldemar | SV Freiburg-Haslach (SBD) | Oftersheim (NBD) |
9.Platz | Kolodzik Klaus | Wandsbecker AC (HAM) | Oftersheim (NBD) |
10.Platz | Westphal Helmuth | KSV Aalen (WTB) | Oftersheim (NBD) |
10.Platz | Wissmann Gerhard | VFK Schifferstadt (PFZ) | Oftersheim (NBD) |
70 kg | (17 Teilnehmer) | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1.Platz | Rost Klaus | KSV Witten (NRW) | Oftersheim (NBD) | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2.Platz | Hölker Helmut | ASV Heros Dortmund (NRW) | Oftersheim (NBD) |
3.Platz | Schmitt Franz | ASV Mainz 88 (RHH) | Oftersheim (NBD) |
4.Platz | Zeiher Peter | SV Brötzingen (NBD) | Oftersheim (NBD) |
5.Platz | Betzler Manfred | AC 09 Laubenheim (RHH) | Oftersheim (NBD) |
6.Platz | Dreher Otto | ASV Rübenach (RHL) | Oftersheim (NBD) |
7.Platz | Gräber Rolf | KSV Berghausen (NBD) | Oftersheim (NBD) |
8.Platz | Roth Albert | TSV Zirndorf (BAY) | Oftersheim (NBD) |
9.Platz | Sauer Fritz | ASV Ladenburg (NBD) | Oftersheim (NBD) |
10.Platz | Diehl Willi | KSV Neu-Isenburg (HES) | Oftersheim (NBD) |
78 kg | (14 Teilnehmer) | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1.Platz | Nettekoven Peter | ASV Heros Dortmund (NRW) | Oftersheim (NBD) | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2.Platz | Zeiher Reinhard | SV Brötzingen (NBD) | Oftersheim (NBD) |
3.Platz | Alt Otto | VFK Schifferstadt (PFZ) | Oftersheim (NBD) |
4.Platz | Seger Adolf | AV Freiburg St.-Georgen (SBD) | Oftersheim (NBD) |
5.Platz | Hucker Reinhold | KSV Unterelchingen (WTB) | Oftersheim (NBD) |
5.Platz | Schiller Harald | SV Mietraching (BAY) | Oftersheim (NBD) |
7.Platz | Holetz Harald | VFL Michelstadt (HES) | Oftersheim (NBD) |
9.Platz | Rauck Dieter | SC Großostheim (HES) | Oftersheim (NBD) |
10.Platz | Sammet Artur | AC Ziegelhausen (NBD) | Oftersheim (NBD) |
87 kg | (16 Teilnehmer) | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1.Platz | Sperling Heinz | ASV Essen (NRW) | Oftersheim (NBD) | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2.Platz | Markert Dieter | KSV Hombruch (NRW) | Oftersheim (NBD) |
3.Platz | Wahl Eberhard | ASV Schorndorf (WTB) | Oftersheim (NBD) |
4.Platz | Funk Willibald | SV Hallbergmoos (BAY) | Oftersheim (NBD) |
5.Platz | Hasenstab Klaus | TSV Gailbach (HES) | Oftersheim (NBD) |
6.Platz | Rauhut Klaus | SC Lurich Berlin (BLN) | Oftersheim (NBD) |
7.Platz | Kowalewski Günter | SU Witten-Annen (NRW) | Oftersheim (NBD) |
8.Platz | Bittner Werner | ATSV Kelheim (BAY) | Oftersheim (NBD) |
8.Platz | Niederländer Ludwig | SV Mietraching (BAY) | Oftersheim (NBD) |
8.Platz | Eisfeld Manfred | VFK Schifferstadt (PFZ) | Oftersheim (NBD) |
97 kg | (8 Teilnehmer) | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1.Platz | Lukac Djordje | KSV Neu-Isenburg (HES) | Oftersheim (NBD) | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2.Platz | Hecher Alfons | SV Hallbergmoos (BAY) | Oftersheim (NBD) |
3.Platz | Kiehl Heinz | KSC Friesenheim (PFZ) | Oftersheim (NBD) |
4.Platz | Bock Reinhard | KSV Neu-Isenburg (HES) | Oftersheim (NBD) |
5.Platz | Stepputis Rolf | KSV Erkenschwick (NRW) | Oftersheim (NBD) |
6.Platz | Frick Volkmar | AV Freiburg St.-Georgen (SBD) | Oftersheim (NBD) |
6.Platz | Holl Anton | TSV Dewangen (WTB) | Oftersheim (NBD) |
6.Platz | Hamann Georg | VfL Tegel (BLN) | Oftersheim (NBD) |
+ 97 kg | (6 Teilnehmer) | |||||||||||||||||||||||
1.Platz | Bock Roland | SV Feuerbach (WTB) | Oftersheim (NBD) | |||||||||||||||||||||
2.Platz | Gammel Josef | ESV Neuaubing (BAY) | Oftersheim (NBD) |
3.Platz | Eichelbaum Heinz | KSV Witten (NRW) | Oftersheim (NBD) |
4.Platz | Trutnau Gerhard | AC Hanau (HES) | Oftersheim (NBD) |
5.Platz | Focken Hans | KSV Krefeld (NRW) | Oftersheim (NBD) |
6.Platz | Mörschburger Reinhard | SV Freising (BAY) | Oftersheim (NBD) |