DDR Meisterschaften 1968 Schüler Freistil

Gew.KlassePlatzRingernameVereinAustragungsort / LO
27,5 kg
1.Platz Poschat NorbertLok Wittenberge (BRB)Witternberge (BRB)
2.Platz Jankowski Gerd SG Dynamo Luckenwalde (BRB)Witternberge (BRB)
3.Platz Rauschenbach Peter SC Motor Jena (THU)Witternberge (BRB)
4.Platz Bobrich Bernd SC Chemie Halle (SAH)Witternberge (BRB)
5.Platz Reich Hartmut TSG Apolda (THU)Witternberge (BRB)
6.Platz Hillbrand Fred ASK Vorwärts Rostock (MEV)Witternberge (BRB)
30 kg
1.Platz Hillbrand HenryASK Vorwärts Rostock (MEV)Witternberge (BRB)
2.Platz Suckel Dieter SC Leipzig (SAS)Witternberge (BRB)
3.Platz Hinz Volkmar SG Dynamo Luckenwalde (BRB)Witternberge (BRB)
4.Platz Opitz Hans-Walter BSG Wismut Aue (SAS)Witternberge (BRB)
5.Platz Baresel Uwe Dynamo Demmin (MEV)Witternberge (BRB)
6.Platz Weithaas Karsten ASK Vorwärts Rostock (MEV)Witternberge (BRB)
33 kg
1.Platz Block Hans-JürgenDynamo Schwerin (MEV)Witternberge (BRB)
2.Platz Serafin Jürgen ASK Vorwärts Rostock (MEV)Witternberge (BRB)
3.Platz Gärtner Steffen SC Leipzig (SAS)Witternberge (BRB)
4.Platz French Norbert ASK Vorwärts Rostock (MEV)Witternberge (BRB)
5.Platz Krone Holger SG Dynamo Luckenwalde (BRB)Witternberge (BRB)
6.Platz Poetsch Karl-Heinz BSG Chemie Weißwasser (SAS)Witternberge (BRB)
36 kg
1.Platz Toch UllrichSC Motor Zella-Mehlis (THU)Witternberge (BRB)
2.Platz Kremer Horst Lok Falkensee (BLN)Witternberge (BRB)
3.Platz Engelhardt Lothar SC Leipzig (SAS)Witternberge (BRB)
4.Platz Stern Norbert Lok Stendal (SAH)Witternberge (BRB)
5.Platz Steingräber Reinhard ASK Vorwärts Rostock (MEV)Witternberge (BRB)
6.Platz Beißert Klaus BSG Chemie Weißwasser (SAS)Witternberge (BRB)
40 kg
1.Platz Großnick LutzDynamo Hohenschönhausen (BLN)Witternberge (BRB)
2.Platz Pless Rheinhard Motor Warnowwerft (MEV)Witternberge (BRB)
3.Platz Peschel Kai BSG Wismut Aue (SAS)Witternberge (BRB)
4.Platz Cornelius Harald SG Dynamo Luckenwalde (BRB)Witternberge (BRB)
5.Platz Wilhelm Günther Empor Dresden (SAS)Witternberge (BRB)
6.Platz Tiede Reinhardt Lok Wittenberge (BRB)Witternberge (BRB)
6.Platz Todig Jürgen SC Motor Jena (THU)Witternberge (BRB)
44 kg
1.Platz Karl UweMK Eisleben (SAH)Witternberge (BRB)
2.Platz Allwardt Bernd ASK Vorwärts Rostock (MEV)Witternberge (BRB)
3.Platz Weier Armin Dynamo Demmin (MEV)Witternberge (BRB)
4.Platz Weimar Jochen Dynamo Hohenschönhausen (BLN)Witternberge (BRB)
5.Platz Krippner Eberhard BSG Wismut Aue (SAS)Witternberge (BRB)
5.Platz Leidig Kurt SG Dynamo Luckenwalde (BRB)Witternberge (BRB)
48 kg
1.Platz König Heinz-JürgenSC Chemie Halle (SAH)Witternberge (BRB)
2.Platz Voss Michael SG Dynamo Luckenwalde (BRB)Witternberge (BRB)
3.Platz Weckwert Bernd SG Dynamo Meißen (SAS)Witternberge (BRB)
4.Platz Reipsch Manfred Traktor Colbitz (SAH)Witternberge (BRB)
5.Platz Fingerloos Uwe Dynamo Greifswald (MEV)Witternberge (BRB)
5.Platz Kathert Günter SG Dynamo Luckenwalde (BRB)Witternberge (BRB)
52 kg
1.Platz Astalosch ReinholdSG Dynamo Luckenwalde (BRB)Witternberge (BRB)
2.Platz Schönherr Uwe ASK Vorwärts Rostock (MEV)Witternberge (BRB)
3.Platz Petschelies Bernd SG Dynamo Luckenwalde (BRB)Witternberge (BRB)
4.Platz Horn Alfons Dynamo Hohenschönhausen (BLN)Witternberge (BRB)
5.Platz Scholz Roland MK Eisleben (SAH)Witternberge (BRB)
6.Platz Schmidt Lothar Dynamo Demmin (MEV)Witternberge (BRB)
56 kg
1.Platz Braun DetlefDynamo Hohenschönhausen (BLN)Witternberge (BRB)
2.Platz Schulz Dietrich Lok Wittenberge (BRB)Witternberge (BRB)
3.Platz Werner Dieter BSG Wismut Aue (SAS)Witternberge (BRB)
4.Platz Stolle Dietmar BSG Stahl Hettstedt (SAH)Witternberge (BRB)
4.Platz Koß Klaus SG Dynamo Luckenwalde (BRB)Witternberge (BRB)
6.Platz Röder Bernhard Dynamo Hohenschönhausen (BLN)Witternberge (BRB)
+ 56 kg
1.Platz Baumann DieterBSG Wismut Aue (SAS)Witternberge (BRB)
2.Platz Herrmann Günter Chemie Wallhausen (SAH)Witternberge (BRB)
3.Platz Eggert Erwin Dynamo Demmin (MEV)Witternberge (BRB)
4.Platz Brannys Hans-Georg Dynamo Schwerin (MEV)Witternberge (BRB)
4.Platz Angermann Gerd Motor Medingen (SAS)Witternberge (BRB)
6.Platz Engelhardt Klaus BSG Motor Prettin (SAH)Witternberge (BRB)
6.Platz Gerisch Wolfgang Dynamo Greifswald (MEV)Witternberge (BRB)

Copyright: 2021 Gerhard Wafzig