Gew.Klasse | Platz | Ringername | Verein | Austragungsort / LO |
---|
48 kg | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1.Platz | Jäckel Falko | SC Motor Zella-Mehlis (THU) | Leipzig (SAS) | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2.Platz | Wurbs Ulrich | SG Dynamo Luckenwalde (BRB) | Leipzig (SAS) |
3.Platz | Grühl Herbert | Motor Stralsund (MEV) | Leipzig (SAS) |
4.Platz | Schlosser Bernd | SC Leipzig (SAS) | Leipzig (SAS) |
4.Platz | Oelsner Rainer | Motor Wernigerode (SAH) | Leipzig (SAS) |
4.Platz | Geduhn Lutz | SG Dynamo Luckenwalde (BRB) | Leipzig (SAS) |
52 kg | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1.Platz | Tanz Rudolf | SC Motor Zella-Mehlis (THU) | Leipzig (SAS) | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2.Platz | Weiler Stefan | SC Leipzig (SAS) | Leipzig (SAS) |
3.Platz | Karnowski Manfred | Motor Werdau (SAS) | Leipzig (SAS) |
4.Platz | Glassow Wolfgang | ASK Vorwärts Rostock (MEV) | Leipzig (SAS) |
4.Platz | Müller Ralf | Aktivist Wintersdorf (SAS) | Leipzig (SAS) |
6.Platz | Zachwichowski Manfred | SC Motor Zella-Mehlis (THU) | Leipzig (SAS) |
56 kg | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1.Platz | Pahlisch Peter | SC Motor Zella-Mehlis (THU) | Leipzig (SAS) | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2.Platz | Grubert Jörg | SC Motor Zella-Mehlis (THU) | Leipzig (SAS) |
3.Platz | Tinius Wolfgang | SG Dynamo Luckenwalde (BRB) | Leipzig (SAS) |
4.Platz | Staschick Rainer | SC Motor Jena (THU) | Leipzig (SAS) |
5.Platz | Keller Dietrich | SG Dynamo Luckenwalde (BRB) | Leipzig (SAS) |
6.Platz | Gäbler Gerhard | SC Leipzig (SAS) | Leipzig (SAS) |
60 kg | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1.Platz | Grabowski Uwe | ASK Vorwärts Rostock (MEV) | Leipzig (SAS) | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2.Platz | Woratsch Udo | SC Motor Zella-Mehlis (THU) | Leipzig (SAS) |
3.Platz | Wolter Hermann | SG Dynamo Luckenwalde (BRB) | Leipzig (SAS) |
4.Platz | Schröder Rüdiger | SG Dynamo Luckenwalde (BRB) | Leipzig (SAS) |
5.Platz | Hannes Manfred | Motor Benshausen (THU) | Leipzig (SAS) |
6.Platz | Strumpf Helmut | SC Motor Jena (THU) | Leipzig (SAS) |
6.Platz | Triebel Klaus | SC Motor Zella-Mehlis (THU) | Leipzig (SAS) |
6.Platz | Seifert Bernd | SC Leipzig (SAS) | Leipzig (SAS) |
65 kg | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1.Platz | Brauer Gerald | SG Dynamo Luckenwalde (BRB) | Leipzig (SAS) | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2.Platz | Schwerdt Roland | SC Leipzig (SAS) | Leipzig (SAS) |
3.Platz | Koburg Jürgen | SC Motor Zella-Mehlis (THU) | Leipzig (SAS) |
4.Platz | Müller Dieter | Motor Werdau (SAS) | Leipzig (SAS) |
5.Platz | Herrmann Wolfgang | SC Motor Zella-Mehlis (THU) | Leipzig (SAS) |
6.Platz | Vinz Wolfgang | SC Leipzig (SAS) | Leipzig (SAS) |
70 kg | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1.Platz | Zwick Volker | SG Dynamo Luckenwalde (BRB) | Leipzig (SAS) | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1.Platz | Musall Peter | ASK Vorwärts Rostock (MEV) | Leipzig (SAS) |
2.Platz | Großkreuz Kurt | SG Dynamo Luckenwalde (BRB) | Leipzig (SAS) |
4.Platz | Götze Herbert | SC Motor Zella-Mehlis (THU) | Leipzig (SAS) |
5.Platz | Ballschmieter Clemens | SG Dynamo Luckenwalde (BRB) | Leipzig (SAS) |
6.Platz | Gröger Karl | Motor Werdau (SAS) | Leipzig (SAS) |
6.Platz | Sebastian Dieter | Dynamo Dresden (SAS) | Leipzig (SAS) |
75 kg | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1.Platz | Hempel Fred | SG Dynamo Luckenwalde (BRB) | Leipzig (SAS) | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2.Platz | Ziergiebel Rolf | Motor Werdau (SAS) | Leipzig (SAS) |
2.Platz | Eisenberger Hans-Jürgen | ASK Vorwärts Rostock (MEV) | Leipzig (SAS) |
4.Platz | Klatt Detlef | SG Dynamo Luckenwalde (BRB) | Leipzig (SAS) |
5.Platz | Schwarz Wilfried | ZWK Nebra (SAH) | Leipzig (SAS) |
6.Platz | Hoffmann Fred | Lok Malchin (MEV) | Leipzig (SAS) |
81 kg | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1.Platz | Paulitz Benno | SG Dynamo Luckenwalde (BRB) | Leipzig (SAS) | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2.Platz | Fritsche Frank | SC Leipzig (SAS) | Leipzig (SAS) |
3.Platz | Bertram Otto | SC Motor Jena (THU) | Leipzig (SAS) |
4.Platz | Süßmilch Rainer | SC Motor Zella-Mehlis (THU) | Leipzig (SAS) |
5.Platz | Schneider Wolfgang | SC Motor Zella-Mehlis (THU) | Leipzig (SAS) |
6.Platz | Dünnebeil Klaus | SG Dynamo Luckenwalde (BRB) | Leipzig (SAS) |
87 kg | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1.Platz | Reuther Bernd | Fortschritt Thalheim (SAS) | Leipzig (SAS) | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2.Platz | Gierke Klaus | SG Dynamo Luckenwalde (BRB) | Leipzig (SAS) |
3.Platz | Salewski Burghard | Dynamo Grimmen (MEV) | Leipzig (SAS) |
4.Platz | Ebenhöh Andreas | SC Leipzig (SAS) | Leipzig (SAS) |
5.Platz | Müller Bernd | Dynamo Erfurt (THU) | Leipzig (SAS) |
6.Platz | Braune Reiner | Dynamo Dresden (SAS) | Leipzig (SAS) |
6.Platz | Rockrohr Bernd | ASK Vorwärts Rostock (MEV) | Leipzig (SAS) |
+ 87 kg | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1.Platz | Bohndorf Hans-Jürgen | SC Leipzig (SAS) | Leipzig (SAS) | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2.Platz | Hoffmann Siegmar | Fortschr. Falkenstein (SAS) | Leipzig (SAS) |
3.Platz | Schlegelmilch Konrad | Motor Albrechts (THU) | Leipzig (SAS) |
4.Platz | Seifert Gustav | SC Motor Jena (THU) | Leipzig (SAS) |
5.Platz | Klinder K.-Dieter | ASK Vorwärts Rostock (MEV) | Leipzig (SAS) |
6.Platz | Fiedler Hartmut | BSG Akt. Holzweißig (SAH) | Leipzig (SAS) |
6.Platz | Reinhard Reiner | SG Dynamo Eisenach (THU) | Leipzig (SAS) |