Gew.Klasse | Platz | Ringername | Verein | Austragungsort / LO |
---|
27,5 kg | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1.Platz | Maß Holger | Dynamo Schwerin (MEV) | Luckenwalde (BRB) | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2.Platz | Schmidt Steffen | SC Leipzig (SAS) | Luckenwalde (BRB) |
3.Platz | Schimitat Lutz | Dynamo Magdeburg (SAH) | Luckenwalde (BRB) |
4.Platz | Gierl Frank | BSG Stahl Thale (SAH) | Luckenwalde (BRB) |
5.Platz | Janner Bernd | Dynamo Demmin (MEV) | Luckenwalde (BRB) |
5.Platz | Kretschmar Claus | Dynamo Königstein (SAS) | Luckenwalde (BRB) |
30 kg | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1.Platz | Petzold Claus | Aktivist Oelsnitz (SAS) | Luckenwalde (BRB) | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2.Platz | Geidel Bernd | SC Leipzig (SAS) | Luckenwalde (BRB) |
3.Platz | Wagner Heinz | Traktor Viernau (THU) | Luckenwalde (BRB) |
4.Platz | Kunold Jürgen | SG Dynamo Luckenwalde (BRB) | Luckenwalde (BRB) |
5.Platz | Medow Andre | Dynamo Königstein (SAS) | Luckenwalde (BRB) |
5.Platz | Krüger Stephan | SC Motor Jena (THU) | Luckenwalde (BRB) |
33 kg | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1.Platz | Klein Henry | Motor Werdau (SAS) | Luckenwalde (BRB) | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2.Platz | Zander Norbert | SG Dynamo Luckenwalde (BRB) | Luckenwalde (BRB) |
3.Platz | Meyer Frieder | BSG Chemie Pausa (SAS) | Luckenwalde (BRB) |
4.Platz | Poschat Norbert | Lok Wittenberge (BRB) | Luckenwalde (BRB) |
5.Platz | Leinung Andreas | Motor Wernigerode (SAH) | Luckenwalde (BRB) |
6.Platz | Stichling Gunter | Dynamo Leubingen (THU) | Luckenwalde (BRB) |
36 kg | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1.Platz | Schäfer Gerd | SC Motor Zella-Mehlis (THU) | Luckenwalde (BRB) | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2.Platz | Hauffa Frank | SG Dynamo Luckenwalde (BRB) | Luckenwalde (BRB) |
3.Platz | Schelzig Andreas | SC Leipzig (SAS) | Luckenwalde (BRB) |
4.Platz | Mandelkow Bernd | ASK Vorwärts Rostock (MEV) | Luckenwalde (BRB) |
5.Platz | Schiefer Uwe | Dynamo Dresden-Neustadt (SAS) | Luckenwalde (BRB) |
6.Platz | Stieg Wolfgang | Motor Tambach-Dietharz (THU) | Luckenwalde (BRB) |
40 kg | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1.Platz | Banhagel Jörg | ASK Vorwärts Rostock (MEV) | Luckenwalde (BRB) | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2.Platz | Wathlaw Wilfried | SG Dynamo Luckenwalde (BRB) | Luckenwalde (BRB) |
3.Platz | Kanus Axel | SG Dynamo Luckenwalde (BRB) | Luckenwalde (BRB) |
4.Platz | Günther Rolf | Traktor Viernau (THU) | Luckenwalde (BRB) |
5.Platz | Fuchs Michael | Aktivist Zwickau (SAS) | Luckenwalde (BRB) |
6.Platz | Fromm Klaus | TSG Gadebusch (MEV) | Luckenwalde (BRB) |
6.Platz | Litzkow Dietmar | ZWK Nebra (SAH) | Luckenwalde (BRB) |
44 kg | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1.Platz | Müller Jörg | Aktivist Zwickau (SAS) | Luckenwalde (BRB) | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2.Platz | Gnoyke Kl.-Dieter | ASK Vorwärts Rostock (MEV) | Luckenwalde (BRB) |
3.Platz | Levermann Jörn | SG Dynamo Luckenwalde (BRB) | Luckenwalde (BRB) |
4.Platz | Groschek Norbert | BSG Turb.Cottbus (BRB) | Luckenwalde (BRB) |
5.Platz | Brunngräber Harald | Traktor Viernau (THU) | Luckenwalde (BRB) |
5.Platz | Hohlbaum Hans-J. | Dynamo Schwerin (MEV) | Luckenwalde (BRB) |
48 kg | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1.Platz | Brettschneider Reiner | Aktivist Zwickau (SAS) | Luckenwalde (BRB) | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3.Platz | Elsner Frank | ASK Vorwärts Rostock (MEV) | Luckenwalde (BRB) |
3.Platz | Kuhn Rainer | Traktor Viernau (THU) | Luckenwalde (BRB) |
4.Platz | Harnisch Ernst | HTB Halle (SAH) | Luckenwalde (BRB) |
5.Platz | Fröhlich Wolfgang | SC Leipzig (SAS) | Luckenwalde (BRB) |
6.Platz | Krase Klaus | Dynamo Demmin (MEV) | Luckenwalde (BRB) |
52 kg | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1.Platz | Eckardt Wolfgang | Empor Oberöblingen (SAH) | Luckenwalde (BRB) | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2.Platz | Pflüger Jürgen | Dynamo Demmin (MEV) | Luckenwalde (BRB) |
3.Platz | Wunderlich Nils | ASK Vorwärts Rostock (MEV) | Luckenwalde (BRB) |
4.Platz | Einhorn H.-Jürgen | SG Dynamo Luckenwalde (BRB) | Luckenwalde (BRB) |
5.Platz | Schönemann Stefan | Aktivist Oelsnitz (SAS) | Luckenwalde (BRB) |
5.Platz | Bender Dietmar | Traktor Viernau (THU) | Luckenwalde (BRB) |
5.Platz | Jäger Martin | Motor Tambach-Dietharz (THU) | Luckenwalde (BRB) |
56 kg | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1.Platz | Leßnau Manfred | Fortschr. Auerbach (SAS) | Luckenwalde (BRB) | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2.Platz | Kamm Rainer | BSG Stahl Thale (SAH) | Luckenwalde (BRB) |
3.Platz | Potteck Uwe | Lok Wittenberge (BRB) | Luckenwalde (BRB) |
4.Platz | Fuchs Dietrich | Motor Albrechts (THU) | Luckenwalde (BRB) |
5.Platz | Birk Werner | Dynamo Demmin (MEV) | Luckenwalde (BRB) |
5.Platz | Kuppisch Andreas | SC Leipzig (SAS) | Luckenwalde (BRB) |
5.Platz | Brauske Klaus | ASK Vorwärts Rostock (MEV) | Luckenwalde (BRB) |
5.Platz | Füller Christian | Dynamo Erfurt (THU) | Luckenwalde (BRB) |
+ 56 kg | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
1.Platz | Koburg Roland | Traktor Viernau (THU) | Luckenwalde (BRB) | |||||||||||||||||||||
2.Platz | Zehmisch Thomas | SG Dynamo Luckenwalde (BRB) | Luckenwalde (BRB) |
3.Platz | Rößner Frank | MPO Leipzig (SAS) | Luckenwalde (BRB) |
4.Platz | Rummelhagen Rainer | ASK Vorwärts Rostock (MEV) | Luckenwalde (BRB) |
5.Platz | Gotzler Andreas | Fortschr. Auerbach (SAS) | Luckenwalde (BRB) |
5.Platz | Mielke Dieter | TSG Gadebusch (MEV) | Luckenwalde (BRB) |