Deutsche Meisterschaft 1970 A Jugend Freistil

Gew.KlassePlatzRingernameVereinAustragungsort / LO
40 kg (19 Teilnehmer)
1.Platz Kratzer HansTV Hilgen (NRW)Inzell (BAY)
2.Platz Oswald Helmut TSV Schopfheim (SBD)Inzell (BAY)
3.Platz Dorfner Peter ATSV Kelheim (BAY)Inzell (BAY)
4.Platz Wissel Gerhard KSC Mömbris (HES)Inzell (BAY)
5.Platz Dobler Manfred SV Ebersbach (WTB)Inzell (BAY)
6.Platz Hirt Eugen TV Gottmadingen (SBD)Inzell (BAY)
7.Platz Gras Dieter KSV Köllerbach (SRL)Inzell (BAY)
8.Platz Adams Klaus AV Homberg (NRW)Inzell (BAY)
8.Platz Schulz Gerd Germ.Altenessen (NRW)Inzell (BAY)
10.Platz Nungesser Erich SV Darmstadt (HES)Inzell (BAY)
10.Platz Seikel Albert KSC Hörstein (HES)Inzell (BAY)
44 kg (21 Teilnehmer)
1.Platz Brockhoff RainerKSV Witten (NRW)Inzell (BAY)
2.Platz Fausel Wolfgang TSV Dewangen (WTB)Inzell (BAY)
3.Platz Lutz Gerhard KSC Hörstein (HES)Inzell (BAY)
4.Platz Wohlschläger Willi SV Hallbergmoos (BAY)Inzell (BAY)
5.Platz Krauß Rolf KSV Oggersheim (PFZ)Inzell (BAY)
6.Platz Sinner Rudolf TV Erlangen (BAY)Inzell (BAY)
6.Platz Brandenberger Peter AV Freiburg St.-Georgen (SBD)Inzell (BAY)
6.Platz Bertram Helmut AV Schaafheim (HES)Inzell (BAY)
9.Platz Moser Albert SV Waldkirch (SBD)Inzell (BAY)
10.Platz Hoppe Werner KSV Köllerbach (SRL)Inzell (BAY)
10.Platz Kretzer Klaus ASV Essen-West (NRW)Inzell (BAY)
10.Platz Müller Norbert ASV Daxlanden (NBD)Inzell (BAY)
48 kg (26 Teilnehmer)
1.Platz Heckmann WilliVFK Schifferstadt (PFZ)Inzell (BAY)
2.Platz Röckl Stefan TSV Musberg (WTB)Inzell (BAY)
3.Platz Niedermeier Siegmund AV Freiburg St.-Georgen (SBD)Inzell (BAY)
4.Platz Faust Michael KSC Mömbris (HES)Inzell (BAY)
5.Platz Pröbstel Hans TV Erlangen (BAY)Inzell (BAY)
6.Platz Frech Michael VFK Schifferstadt (PFZ)Inzell (BAY)
7.Platz Reising Gerhard KSC Mömbris (HES)Inzell (BAY)
8.Platz Manschitz Horst ASV Lampertheim (NBD)Inzell (BAY)
9.Platz Hogger Walter SC Anger (BAY)Inzell (BAY)
9.Platz Hassy Karlheinz KSV Waldaschaff (HES)Inzell (BAY)
52 kg (29 Teilnehmer)
1.Platz Hilpert OttoKSV Aalen (WTB)Inzell (BAY)
2.Platz Letsch Siegfried SV Fachsenfeld (WTB)Inzell (BAY)
3.Platz Vollmer Klaus KSV Aalen (WTB)Inzell (BAY)
4.Platz Treml Horst KSV Witten (NRW)Inzell (BAY)
5.Platz Graßl Franz TV Traunstein (BAY)Inzell (BAY)
6.Platz Grosche Karl-Heinz AV Freiburg St.-Georgen (SBD)Inzell (BAY)
7.Platz Ballweg Richard KSV Kirrlach (NBD)Inzell (BAY)
8.Platz Weiß Heinrich TV Traunstein (BAY)Inzell (BAY)
9.Platz Brück Peter Germania Ossendorf (NRW)Inzell (BAY)
10.Platz Donat Rainer KSV Neu-Isenburg (HES)Inzell (BAY)
56 kg (20 Teilnehmer)
1.Platz Adler KlausSRC Viernheim (NBD)Inzell (BAY)
2.Platz Maier Hermann ASV Schorndorf (WTB)Inzell (BAY)
3.Platz Zähringer Siegfried AV Freiburg St.-Georgen (SBD)Inzell (BAY)
4.Platz Schüler Helmut AV Freiburg St.-Georgen (SBD)Inzell (BAY)
5.Platz Royere Michael Saarbrücken Malstatt (SRL)Inzell (BAY)
6.Platz Scholler Anton SV Mietraching (BAY)Inzell (BAY)
7.Platz Huber Josef ASV Nendingen (WTB)Inzell (BAY)
8.Platz John Wolfgang AC Heusweiler (SRL)Inzell (BAY)
9.Platz Kell Helmut AC Paderborn (NRW)Inzell (BAY)
9.Platz Ripper Adam SV Fahrenbach (HES)Inzell (BAY)
9.Platz Ibs Udo TuF Euskirchen (NRW)Inzell (BAY)
60 kg (22 Teilnehmer)
1.Platz Weisenberger GerhardSC Kleinostheim (HES)Inzell (BAY)
2.Platz v.d.Does Reinhard SRC Viernheim (NBD)Inzell (BAY)
3.Platz Hausner Wolfgang ASV Heros Dortmund (NRW)Inzell (BAY)
4.Platz Bender Georg KSV Wersau (HES)Inzell (BAY)
5.Platz Haupt Toni KSC Hellas Mainz (RHH)Inzell (BAY)
6.Platz Resch Alois SC Anger (BAY)Inzell (BAY)
7.Platz Geier Jürgen ASV Daxlanden (NBD)Inzell (BAY)
8.Platz Abele Roland KSV Aalen (WTB)Inzell (BAY)
9.Platz Hofem Hans-Jürgen ASV Mainz 88 (RHH)Inzell (BAY)
9.Platz Acs Martin Germania Ossendorf (NRW)Inzell (BAY)
65 kg (31 Teilnehmer)
1.Platz Hübner BertramAC Villingen (SBD)Inzell (BAY)
2.Platz Samstag Willi SRC Viernheim (NBD)Inzell (BAY)
3.Platz Groh Josef SC Kleinostheim (HES)Inzell (BAY)
4.Platz Gehring Manfred SV Aschaffenburg-Damm (HES)Inzell (BAY)
5.Platz Scheidt Peter ASV Hüttigweiler (SRL)Inzell (BAY)
6.Platz Mauch Willi AV Hardt (WTB)Inzell (BAY)
7.Platz Fischer Klaus TSV Neustadt (BAY)Inzell (BAY)
8.Platz Gottwald Robert ASV Mainz 88 (RHH)Inzell (BAY)
9.Platz Beck Ludwig SV Hallbergmoos (BAY)Inzell (BAY)
10.Platz Höhne Franz KSC Hellas Mainz (RHH)Inzell (BAY)
70 kg (24 Teilnehmer)
1.Platz Maier WillySV Fachsenfeld (WTB)Inzell (BAY)
2.Platz Troidl Erwin SV Hallbergmoos (BAY)Inzell (BAY)
3.Platz Senn Alexander ASV Zell (SBD)Inzell (BAY)
4.Platz Förderer Engelbert KSV Östringen (NBD)Inzell (BAY)
5.Platz Hammer Franz SC Kleinostheim (HES)Inzell (BAY)
6.Platz Hübner Paul SV Inzlingen (SBD)Inzell (BAY)
6.Platz Neff Theo KSV St. Ingbert (SRL)Inzell (BAY)
6.Platz Hofem Philipp ASV Mainz 88 (RHH)Inzell (BAY)
9.Platz Daum Helmut KSV Seeheim (HES)Inzell (BAY)
9.Platz Müller Günter KSV Salzgitter (NDS)Inzell (BAY)
9.Platz Knopp Hans SC Kleinostheim (HES)Inzell (BAY)
75 kg (19 Teilnehmer)
1.Platz Hussli AdamAV Schaafheim (HES)Inzell (BAY)
2.Platz Cawein Karl Heinz AV 03 Speyer (PFZ)Inzell (BAY)
3.Platz Schweitzer Freimuth KSV Witten (NRW)Inzell (BAY)
4.Platz Halbgewachs Peter KSV Oggersheim (PFZ)Inzell (BAY)
5.Platz Holl Gregor TSV Dewangen (WTB)Inzell (BAY)
6.Platz Jakobs Paul KSV Euskirchen (NRW)Inzell (BAY)
7.Platz Deriu Pier ASV Schorndorf (WTB)Inzell (BAY)
8.Platz Hilt Michael KV Riegelsberg (SRL)Inzell (BAY)
9.Platz Kastner Bruno SV Burghausen (BAY)Inzell (BAY)
10.Platz Noll Ernst TSV Rothenbuch (HES)Inzell (BAY)
81 kg (13 Teilnehmer)
1.Platz Ringler WolfgangKV Untertürkheim (WTB)Inzell (BAY)
2.Platz Jost Horst KSC Hellas Mainz (RHH)Inzell (BAY)
3.Platz Metzger Klaus KSV Östringen (NBD)Inzell (BAY)
4.Platz Eisenhöfer Roland SC Kleinostheim (HES)Inzell (BAY)
5.Platz Wagner Adolf VFL Koblenz (RHL)Inzell (BAY)
6.Platz Maier Manfred TV Erlangen (BAY)Inzell (BAY)
7.Platz Hoffmann Kurt SRC Viernheim (NBD)Inzell (BAY)
8.Platz Oswald Manfred SV Hallbergmoos (BAY)Inzell (BAY)
87 kg (11 Teilnehmer)
1.Platz Niederländer KarlSV Mietraching (BAY)Inzell (BAY)
2.Platz Klaas Günter SuS Derne (NRW)Inzell (BAY)
3.Platz Redmann Bernd ASV Daxlanden (NBD)Inzell (BAY)
4.Platz Lindner Norbert SC 04 Nürnberg (BAY)Inzell (BAY)
5.Platz Mühlum Norbert KSV Pfungstadt (HES)Inzell (BAY)
6.Platz Schmitt Gerd KSC Niedernberg (HES)Inzell (BAY)
6.Platz Heinisch Harald SV Fahrenbach (HES)Inzell (BAY)
8.Platz Kissel Andreas SV Kempten (BAY)Inzell (BAY)
9.Platz Klein Franz KSV Köllerbach (SRL)Inzell (BAY)
10.Platz Puls Heinz AC Paderborn (NRW)Inzell (BAY)
+ 87 kg (12 Teilnehmer)
1.Platz Essig HeinzKSV Oggersheim (PFZ)Inzell (BAY)
2.Platz Niederberger Albert AC Bad Reichenhall (BAY)Inzell (BAY)
3.Platz Capor John FC Solingen (NRW)Inzell (BAY)
4.Platz Jerusalem Rudi KSV Köllerbach (SRL)Inzell (BAY)
5.Platz Rothmann Hans-Peter ASV Lahr (SBD)Inzell (BAY)
6.Platz Raber Bernd SV Waldböckelheim (RHL)Inzell (BAY)
7.Platz Rautenbach Werner VfB Remscheid (NRW)Inzell (BAY)
8.Platz Kästner Jürgen Berlin (BLN)Inzell (BAY)
8.Platz Siebold Gerhard TV Hilgen (NRW)Inzell (BAY)
8.Platz Rausch Karl-Heinz KSC Hösbach (HES)Inzell (BAY)
8.Platz Pawlidis Pedro KSV Aalen (WTB)Inzell (BAY)

Copyright: 2021 Gerhard Wafzig