Gew.Klasse | Platz | Ringername | Verein | Austragungsort / LO |
---|
40 kg | (19 Teilnehmer) | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1.Platz | Kratzer Hans | TV Hilgen (NRW) | Inzell (BAY) | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2.Platz | Oswald Helmut | TSV Schopfheim (SBD) | Inzell (BAY) |
3.Platz | Dorfner Peter | ATSV Kelheim (BAY) | Inzell (BAY) |
4.Platz | Wissel Gerhard | KSC Mömbris (HES) | Inzell (BAY) |
5.Platz | Dobler Manfred | SV Ebersbach (WTB) | Inzell (BAY) |
6.Platz | Hirt Eugen | TV Gottmadingen (SBD) | Inzell (BAY) |
7.Platz | Gras Dieter | KSV Köllerbach (SRL) | Inzell (BAY) |
8.Platz | Adams Klaus | AV Homberg (NRW) | Inzell (BAY) |
8.Platz | Schulz Gerd | Germ.Altenessen (NRW) | Inzell (BAY) |
10.Platz | Nungesser Erich | SV Darmstadt (HES) | Inzell (BAY) |
10.Platz | Seikel Albert | KSC Hörstein (HES) | Inzell (BAY) |
44 kg | (21 Teilnehmer) | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1.Platz | Brockhoff Rainer | KSV Witten (NRW) | Inzell (BAY) | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2.Platz | Fausel Wolfgang | TSV Dewangen (WTB) | Inzell (BAY) |
3.Platz | Lutz Gerhard | KSC Hörstein (HES) | Inzell (BAY) |
4.Platz | Wohlschläger Willi | SV Hallbergmoos (BAY) | Inzell (BAY) |
5.Platz | Krauß Rolf | KSV Oggersheim (PFZ) | Inzell (BAY) |
6.Platz | Sinner Rudolf | TV Erlangen (BAY) | Inzell (BAY) |
6.Platz | Brandenberger Peter | AV Freiburg St.-Georgen (SBD) | Inzell (BAY) |
6.Platz | Bertram Helmut | AV Schaafheim (HES) | Inzell (BAY) |
9.Platz | Moser Albert | SV Waldkirch (SBD) | Inzell (BAY) |
10.Platz | Hoppe Werner | KSV Köllerbach (SRL) | Inzell (BAY) |
10.Platz | Kretzer Klaus | ASV Essen-West (NRW) | Inzell (BAY) |
10.Platz | Müller Norbert | ASV Daxlanden (NBD) | Inzell (BAY) |
48 kg | (26 Teilnehmer) | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1.Platz | Heckmann Willi | VFK Schifferstadt (PFZ) | Inzell (BAY) | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2.Platz | Röckl Stefan | TSV Musberg (WTB) | Inzell (BAY) |
3.Platz | Niedermeier Siegmund | AV Freiburg St.-Georgen (SBD) | Inzell (BAY) |
4.Platz | Faust Michael | KSC Mömbris (HES) | Inzell (BAY) |
5.Platz | Pröbstel Hans | TV Erlangen (BAY) | Inzell (BAY) |
6.Platz | Frech Michael | VFK Schifferstadt (PFZ) | Inzell (BAY) |
7.Platz | Reising Gerhard | KSC Mömbris (HES) | Inzell (BAY) |
8.Platz | Manschitz Horst | ASV Lampertheim (NBD) | Inzell (BAY) |
9.Platz | Hogger Walter | SC Anger (BAY) | Inzell (BAY) |
9.Platz | Hassy Karlheinz | KSV Waldaschaff (HES) | Inzell (BAY) |
52 kg | (29 Teilnehmer) | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1.Platz | Hilpert Otto | KSV Aalen (WTB) | Inzell (BAY) | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2.Platz | Letsch Siegfried | SV Fachsenfeld (WTB) | Inzell (BAY) |
3.Platz | Vollmer Klaus | KSV Aalen (WTB) | Inzell (BAY) |
4.Platz | Treml Horst | KSV Witten (NRW) | Inzell (BAY) |
5.Platz | Graßl Franz | TV Traunstein (BAY) | Inzell (BAY) |
6.Platz | Grosche Karl-Heinz | AV Freiburg St.-Georgen (SBD) | Inzell (BAY) |
7.Platz | Ballweg Richard | KSV Kirrlach (NBD) | Inzell (BAY) |
8.Platz | Weiß Heinrich | TV Traunstein (BAY) | Inzell (BAY) |
9.Platz | Brück Peter | Germania Ossendorf (NRW) | Inzell (BAY) |
10.Platz | Donat Rainer | KSV Neu-Isenburg (HES) | Inzell (BAY) |
56 kg | (20 Teilnehmer) | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1.Platz | Adler Klaus | SRC Viernheim (NBD) | Inzell (BAY) | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2.Platz | Maier Hermann | ASV Schorndorf (WTB) | Inzell (BAY) |
3.Platz | Zähringer Siegfried | AV Freiburg St.-Georgen (SBD) | Inzell (BAY) |
4.Platz | Schüler Helmut | AV Freiburg St.-Georgen (SBD) | Inzell (BAY) |
5.Platz | Royere Michael | Saarbrücken Malstatt (SRL) | Inzell (BAY) |
6.Platz | Scholler Anton | SV Mietraching (BAY) | Inzell (BAY) |
7.Platz | Huber Josef | ASV Nendingen (WTB) | Inzell (BAY) |
8.Platz | John Wolfgang | AC Heusweiler (SRL) | Inzell (BAY) |
9.Platz | Kell Helmut | AC Paderborn (NRW) | Inzell (BAY) |
9.Platz | Ripper Adam | SV Fahrenbach (HES) | Inzell (BAY) |
9.Platz | Ibs Udo | TuF Euskirchen (NRW) | Inzell (BAY) |
60 kg | (22 Teilnehmer) | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1.Platz | Weisenberger Gerhard | SC Kleinostheim (HES) | Inzell (BAY) | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2.Platz | v.d.Does Reinhard | SRC Viernheim (NBD) | Inzell (BAY) |
3.Platz | Hausner Wolfgang | ASV Heros Dortmund (NRW) | Inzell (BAY) |
4.Platz | Bender Georg | KSV Wersau (HES) | Inzell (BAY) |
5.Platz | Haupt Toni | KSC Hellas Mainz (RHH) | Inzell (BAY) |
6.Platz | Resch Alois | SC Anger (BAY) | Inzell (BAY) |
7.Platz | Geier Jürgen | ASV Daxlanden (NBD) | Inzell (BAY) |
8.Platz | Abele Roland | KSV Aalen (WTB) | Inzell (BAY) |
9.Platz | Hofem Hans-Jürgen | ASV Mainz 88 (RHH) | Inzell (BAY) |
9.Platz | Acs Martin | Germania Ossendorf (NRW) | Inzell (BAY) |
65 kg | (31 Teilnehmer) | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1.Platz | Hübner Bertram | AC Villingen (SBD) | Inzell (BAY) | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2.Platz | Samstag Willi | SRC Viernheim (NBD) | Inzell (BAY) |
3.Platz | Groh Josef | SC Kleinostheim (HES) | Inzell (BAY) |
4.Platz | Gehring Manfred | SV Aschaffenburg-Damm (HES) | Inzell (BAY) |
5.Platz | Scheidt Peter | ASV Hüttigweiler (SRL) | Inzell (BAY) |
6.Platz | Mauch Willi | AV Hardt (WTB) | Inzell (BAY) |
7.Platz | Fischer Klaus | TSV Neustadt (BAY) | Inzell (BAY) |
8.Platz | Gottwald Robert | ASV Mainz 88 (RHH) | Inzell (BAY) |
9.Platz | Beck Ludwig | SV Hallbergmoos (BAY) | Inzell (BAY) |
10.Platz | Höhne Franz | KSC Hellas Mainz (RHH) | Inzell (BAY) |
70 kg | (24 Teilnehmer) | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1.Platz | Maier Willy | SV Fachsenfeld (WTB) | Inzell (BAY) | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2.Platz | Troidl Erwin | SV Hallbergmoos (BAY) | Inzell (BAY) |
3.Platz | Senn Alexander | ASV Zell (SBD) | Inzell (BAY) |
4.Platz | Förderer Engelbert | KSV Östringen (NBD) | Inzell (BAY) |
5.Platz | Hammer Franz | SC Kleinostheim (HES) | Inzell (BAY) |
6.Platz | Hübner Paul | SV Inzlingen (SBD) | Inzell (BAY) |
6.Platz | Neff Theo | KSV St. Ingbert (SRL) | Inzell (BAY) |
6.Platz | Hofem Philipp | ASV Mainz 88 (RHH) | Inzell (BAY) |
9.Platz | Daum Helmut | KSV Seeheim (HES) | Inzell (BAY) |
9.Platz | Müller Günter | KSV Salzgitter (NDS) | Inzell (BAY) |
9.Platz | Knopp Hans | SC Kleinostheim (HES) | Inzell (BAY) |
75 kg | (19 Teilnehmer) | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1.Platz | Hussli Adam | AV Schaafheim (HES) | Inzell (BAY) | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2.Platz | Cawein Karl Heinz | AV 03 Speyer (PFZ) | Inzell (BAY) |
3.Platz | Schweitzer Freimuth | KSV Witten (NRW) | Inzell (BAY) |
4.Platz | Halbgewachs Peter | KSV Oggersheim (PFZ) | Inzell (BAY) |
5.Platz | Holl Gregor | TSV Dewangen (WTB) | Inzell (BAY) |
6.Platz | Jakobs Paul | KSV Euskirchen (NRW) | Inzell (BAY) |
7.Platz | Deriu Pier | ASV Schorndorf (WTB) | Inzell (BAY) |
8.Platz | Hilt Michael | KV Riegelsberg (SRL) | Inzell (BAY) |
9.Platz | Kastner Bruno | SV Burghausen (BAY) | Inzell (BAY) |
10.Platz | Noll Ernst | TSV Rothenbuch (HES) | Inzell (BAY) |
81 kg | (13 Teilnehmer) | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1.Platz | Ringler Wolfgang | KV Untertürkheim (WTB) | Inzell (BAY) | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2.Platz | Jost Horst | KSC Hellas Mainz (RHH) | Inzell (BAY) |
3.Platz | Metzger Klaus | KSV Östringen (NBD) | Inzell (BAY) |
4.Platz | Eisenhöfer Roland | SC Kleinostheim (HES) | Inzell (BAY) |
5.Platz | Wagner Adolf | VFL Koblenz (RHL) | Inzell (BAY) |
6.Platz | Maier Manfred | TV Erlangen (BAY) | Inzell (BAY) |
7.Platz | Hoffmann Kurt | SRC Viernheim (NBD) | Inzell (BAY) |
8.Platz | Oswald Manfred | SV Hallbergmoos (BAY) | Inzell (BAY) |
87 kg | (11 Teilnehmer) | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1.Platz | Niederländer Karl | SV Mietraching (BAY) | Inzell (BAY) | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2.Platz | Klaas Günter | SuS Derne (NRW) | Inzell (BAY) |
3.Platz | Redmann Bernd | ASV Daxlanden (NBD) | Inzell (BAY) |
4.Platz | Lindner Norbert | SC 04 Nürnberg (BAY) | Inzell (BAY) |
5.Platz | Mühlum Norbert | KSV Pfungstadt (HES) | Inzell (BAY) |
6.Platz | Schmitt Gerd | KSC Niedernberg (HES) | Inzell (BAY) |
6.Platz | Heinisch Harald | SV Fahrenbach (HES) | Inzell (BAY) |
8.Platz | Kissel Andreas | SV Kempten (BAY) | Inzell (BAY) |
9.Platz | Klein Franz | KSV Köllerbach (SRL) | Inzell (BAY) |
10.Platz | Puls Heinz | AC Paderborn (NRW) | Inzell (BAY) |
+ 87 kg | (12 Teilnehmer) | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1.Platz | Essig Heinz | KSV Oggersheim (PFZ) | Inzell (BAY) | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2.Platz | Niederberger Albert | AC Bad Reichenhall (BAY) | Inzell (BAY) |
3.Platz | Capor John | FC Solingen (NRW) | Inzell (BAY) |
4.Platz | Jerusalem Rudi | KSV Köllerbach (SRL) | Inzell (BAY) |
5.Platz | Rothmann Hans-Peter | ASV Lahr (SBD) | Inzell (BAY) |
6.Platz | Raber Bernd | SV Waldböckelheim (RHL) | Inzell (BAY) |
7.Platz | Rautenbach Werner | VfB Remscheid (NRW) | Inzell (BAY) |
8.Platz | Kästner Jürgen | Berlin (BLN) | Inzell (BAY) |
8.Platz | Siebold Gerhard | TV Hilgen (NRW) | Inzell (BAY) |
8.Platz | Rausch Karl-Heinz | KSC Hösbach (HES) | Inzell (BAY) |
8.Platz | Pawlidis Pedro | KSV Aalen (WTB) | Inzell (BAY) |