Deutsche Meisterschaft 1971 Männer Freistil

zur Länderwertung

Gew.KlassePlatzRingernameVereinAustragungsort / LO
48 kg (10 Teilnehmer)
1.Platz Heckmann WilliVFK Schifferstadt (PFZ)Dieburg (HES)
2.Platz Krauß Rolf KSG Ludwigshafen (PFZ)Dieburg (HES)
3.Platz Fritsch Josef SV Hallbergmoos (BAY)Dieburg (HES)
4.Platz Schmidt Fritz KSV Köllerbach (SRL)Dieburg (HES)
5.Platz Diepold Alexander ESV München-Ost (BAY)Dieburg (HES)
5.Platz Schmieden Heinz TSG Bretzenheim (RHH)Dieburg (HES)
7.Platz Bertram Helmut AV Schaafheim (HES)Dieburg (HES)
8.Platz Novak Werner KSV Efferen (NRW)Dieburg (HES)
8.Platz Hecht Hermann SV Germ. Weingarten (NBD)Dieburg (HES)
10.Platz Schreiber Fritz KSV Michelstadt (HES)Dieburg (HES)
52 kg (8 Teilnehmer)
1.Platz Sabatini MarioAV Freiburg St.-Georgen (SBD)Dieburg (HES)
2.Platz Wohlschläger Willi SV Hallbergmoos (BAY)Dieburg (HES)
3.Platz Ballweg Richard KSV Wiesental (NBD)Dieburg (HES)
4.Platz Brück Peter Germania Ossendorf (NRW)Dieburg (HES)
5.Platz Conrad Manfred VFL Wolfsburg (NDS)Dieburg (HES)
6.Platz Hört Richard KSC Hösbach (HES)Dieburg (HES)
7.Platz Lopez Manuel SV Alem.Nackenheim (RHH)Dieburg (HES)
7.Platz Bertram Wilfried AV Schaafheim (HES)Dieburg (HES)
57 kg (11 Teilnehmer)
1.Platz Müller EmilASV Mainz 88 (RHH)Dieburg (HES)
2.Platz Giray Eduard AV Freiburg St.-Georgen (SBD)Dieburg (HES)
3.Platz Neff Paul VFK Schifferstadt (PFZ)Dieburg (HES)
4.Platz Maier Jürgen KSV Ketsch (NBD)Dieburg (HES)
5.Platz Beck Jürgen ASV Mainz 88 (RHH)Dieburg (HES)
6.Platz Fink Helmut TSV Kottern (BAY)Dieburg (HES)
6.Platz Süß Werner TSV Graben (NBD)Dieburg (HES)
8.Platz Werner Helmut RU Berlin (BLN)Dieburg (HES)
9.Platz Schotthöfer Erwin VFK Schifferstadt (PFZ)Dieburg (HES)
9.Platz Haun Walter TSV Rothenbuch (HES)Dieburg (HES)
9.Platz Hausner Reinhold ASV Heros Dortmund (NRW)Dieburg (HES)
62 kg (16 Teilnehmer)
1.Platz Weisenberger GerhardSC Kleinostheim (HES)Dieburg (HES)
2.Platz Keller Alfons SV Hallbergmoos (BAY)Dieburg (HES)
3.Platz Schmengler Detlef KSV Efferen (NRW)Dieburg (HES)
4.Platz Fleig Bernd VFK Schifferstadt (PFZ)Dieburg (HES)
5.Platz Giray Rainer AV Freiburg St.-Georgen (SBD)Dieburg (HES)
6.Platz Hugger Peter ASV Tuttlingen (WTB)Dieburg (HES)
7.Platz Zelazowski Wolfgang SC Roland Hamburg (HAM)Dieburg (HES)
8.Platz Steinmetz Bruno ASV Mainz 88 (RHH)Dieburg (HES)
9.Platz Schauder Werner AV Reilingen (NBD)Dieburg (HES)
10.Platz Buth Peter RWG Hanau/Offenbach (HES)Dieburg (HES)
68 kg (15 Teilnehmer)
1.Platz Rost KlausKSV Witten (NRW)Dieburg (HES)
2.Platz Lohr Herrmann KSV Efferen (NRW)Dieburg (HES)
3.Platz Hartmann Gerhard KSV Köllerbach (SRL)Dieburg (HES)
4.Platz Schöffler Waldemar SV Freiburg-Haslach (SBD)Dieburg (HES)
5.Platz Betz Willi SG Baienfurt (WTB)Dieburg (HES)
6.Platz Frank Walter SV Hallbergmoos (BAY)Dieburg (HES)
7.Platz Labacher Hans-Joachim AC Bad Reichenhall (BAY)Dieburg (HES)
8.Platz Bartels Bernd SC Roland Hamburg (HAM)Dieburg (HES)
9.Platz Vollmer Bernd ASV Daxlanden (NBD)Dieburg (HES)
10.Platz Rampf Hubert SV Hallbergmoos (BAY)Dieburg (HES)
74 kg (14 Teilnehmer)
1.Platz Seger AdolfAV Freiburg St.-Georgen (SBD)Dieburg (HES)
2.Platz Engel Wolfgang ASV Schorndorf (WTB)Dieburg (HES)
3.Platz Sauer Fritz ASV Ladenburg (NBD)Dieburg (HES)
4.Platz Zeiher Peter SV Brötzingen (NBD)Dieburg (HES)
4.Platz Liphorst Klaus ASV Essen-West (NRW)Dieburg (HES)
6.Platz Schöffler Peter SV Freiburg-Haslach (SBD)Dieburg (HES)
7.Platz Fritz Werner RU Berlin (BLN)Dieburg (HES)
8.Platz Hasenstab Josef AC Goldbach (HES)Dieburg (HES)
10.Platz von Schönholz Wilfried SV Alem.Nackenheim (RHH)Dieburg (HES)
82 kg (13 Teilnehmer)
1.Platz Neumair PeterSV Hallbergmoos (BAY)Dieburg (HES)
2.Platz Krämer Hubert KSV Haslach i.K (SBD)Dieburg (HES)
3.Platz Dunke Bernhard KSV Efferen (NRW)Dieburg (HES)
4.Platz Seidler Horst PSV Hattingen (WTB)Dieburg (HES)
5.Platz Fritz Walter SV Gostenhof (BAY)Dieburg (HES)
6.Platz Drott Reinhold ASV Mainz 88 (RHH)Dieburg (HES)
7.Platz Hock Hermann KSV Waldaschaff (HES)Dieburg (HES)
8.Platz Holetz Roland KSV Michelstadt (HES)Dieburg (HES)
8.Platz Fehr Holmar KSV Salzgitter (NDS)Dieburg (HES)
10.Platz Schedler Dieter KSG Ludwigshafen (PFZ)Dieburg (HES)
90 kg (13 Teilnehmer)
1.Platz Knoll ErnstAV Freiburg St.-Georgen (SBD)Dieburg (HES)
2.Platz Eham Kasper AC Bad Reichenhall (BAY)Dieburg (HES)
3.Platz Vorbuchner Georg KSV Efferen (NRW)Dieburg (HES)
4.Platz Bock Reinhard ASV Schorndorf (WTB)Dieburg (HES)
5.Platz Lorbach Berthold Eintracht Walheim (NRW)Dieburg (HES)
6.Platz Sperling Heinz KSV Witten (NRW)Dieburg (HES)
7.Platz Rauhut Klaus RU Berlin (BLN)Dieburg (HES)
8.Platz Starke Heinrich SV Hallbergmoos (BAY)Dieburg (HES)
100 kg (13 Teilnehmer)
1.Platz Hecher AlfonsASV Schorndorf (WTB)Dieburg (HES)
2.Platz Meyndt Andreas AV Freiburg St.-Georgen (SBD)Dieburg (HES)
3.Platz Gentzen Wolfgang KSV Efferen (NRW)Dieburg (HES)
4.Platz Ries Wolfgang ASV Mainz 88 (RHH)Dieburg (HES)
5.Platz Eichelbaum Heinz KSV Witten (NRW)Dieburg (HES)
6.Platz Hecher Lorenz ASV Schorndorf (WTB)Dieburg (HES)
7.Platz Löw Heinrich KSV Michelstadt (HES)Dieburg (HES)
8.Platz Stepputis Rolf ASV Heros Dortmund (NRW)Dieburg (HES)
9.Platz Wachinger Adolf ASV Neumarkt (BAY)Dieburg (HES)
10.Platz Müller Otto KV Plieningen (WTB)Dieburg (HES)
+ 100 kg (4 Teilnehmer)
1.Platz Dietrich WilfriedVFK Schifferstadt (PFZ)Dieburg (HES)
2.Platz Volz Gerd KSV Köllerbach (SRL)Dieburg (HES)
3.Platz Trutnau Gerhard RWG Hanau/Offenbach (HES)Dieburg (HES)
4.Platz Reiter Klaus SV Göttingen (NDS)Dieburg (HES)

Copyright: 2021 Gerhard Wafzig