DDR Meisterschaften 1971 Männer Gr.röm

Gew.KlassePlatzRingernameVereinAustragungsort / LO
Papiergew.
1.Platz Drechsel BerndSC Motor Zella-Mehlis (THU)Potsdam (BRB)
2.Platz Schäfer Hans-G. SC Motor Zella-Mehlis (THU)Potsdam (BRB)
3.Platz Kaprol Winfried ASK Vorwärts Rostock (MEV)Potsdam (BRB)
4.Platz Hinz Dietmar SG Dynamo Luckenwalde (BRB)Potsdam (BRB)
5.Platz Freund Wolfgang SC Lok Leipzig (SAS)Potsdam (BRB)
6.Platz Ettinghausen Lothar BSG Motor Artern (SAH)Potsdam (BRB)
Fliegengew.
1.Platz Schmidt HeinzSG Dynamo Luckenwalde (BRB)Potsdam (BRB)
2.Platz Betz Joachim SC Motor Zella-Mehlis (THU)Potsdam (BRB)
3.Platz Schwarz Lothar ASK Vorwärts Rostock (MEV)Potsdam (BRB)
4.Platz Jäckel Falko SC Motor Zella-Mehlis (THU)Potsdam (BRB)
5.Platz Richter Wilfried ASK Vorwärts Rostock (MEV)Potsdam (BRB)
6.Platz Geier Gerhard HSG Weimar (THU)Potsdam (BRB)
Bantamgew.
1.Platz Radschinsky KlausSG Dynamo Luckenwalde (BRB)Potsdam (BRB)
2.Platz Radmacher Wolfgang SC Leipzig (SAS)Potsdam (BRB)
3.Platz Viola Hans-Jürgen ASK Vorwärts Rostock (MEV)Potsdam (BRB)
4.Platz Röll Georg Aktivist Zwickau (SAS)Potsdam (BRB)
Federgew.
1.Platz Wehling Heinz-HelmutASK Vorwärts Rostock (MEV)Potsdam (BRB)
2.Platz Schröter Ralf SG Dynamo Luckenwalde (BRB)Potsdam (BRB)
3.Platz Werner Roland SG Dynamo Luckenwalde (BRB)Potsdam (BRB)
4.Platz Pahlisch Peter SC Motor Zella-Mehlis (THU)Potsdam (BRB)
5.Platz Umlauff Reinhard SC Leipzig (SAS)Potsdam (BRB)
6.Platz Wolter Hermann SG Dynamo Luckenwalde (BRB)Potsdam (BRB)
Leichtgew.
1.Platz Göpfert Klaus-PeterSC Motor Zella-Mehlis (THU)Potsdam (BRB)
2.Platz Schneider Lothar BSG Motor Dessau (SAH)Potsdam (BRB)
3.Platz Henkel Heinz SC Motor Zella-Mehlis (THU)Potsdam (BRB)
4.Platz Hähnel Jürgen SC Leipzig (SAS)Potsdam (BRB)
5.Platz Grabowski Uwe ASK Vorwärts Rostock (MEV)Potsdam (BRB)
6.Platz Pawlowski Peter ASK Vorwärts Rostock (MEV)Potsdam (BRB)
Weltergew.
1.Platz Pohl KlausSG Dynamo Luckenwalde (BRB)Potsdam (BRB)
2.Platz Müller Bernd SG Dynamo Luckenwalde (BRB)Potsdam (BRB)
3.Platz Helbing Reiner SC Leipzig (SAS)Potsdam (BRB)
4.Platz Klatt Detlef SG Dynamo Luckenwalde (BRB)Potsdam (BRB)
5.Platz Quente Wolfgang SC Chemie Halle (SAH)Potsdam (BRB)
6.Platz Keil Peter ASK Vorwärts Rostock (MEV)Potsdam (BRB)
Mittelgew.
1.Platz Hartmann FrankSC Motor Zella-Mehlis (THU)Potsdam (BRB)
2.Platz Vesper Rudolf ASK Vorwärts Rostock (MEV)Potsdam (BRB)
3.Platz Zwick Volker SG Dynamo Luckenwalde (BRB)Potsdam (BRB)
4.Platz Wurdinger Hans ASK Vorwärts Rostock (MEV)Potsdam (BRB)
5.Platz Götze Herbert SC Motor Zella-Mehlis (THU)Potsdam (BRB)
6.Platz Gwosdz Lothar SC Motor Jena (THU)Potsdam (BRB)
Halbschgew.
1.Platz Metz LotharASK Vorwärts Rostock (MEV)Potsdam (BRB)
2.Platz Heuer Dieter SG Dynamo Luckenwalde (BRB)Potsdam (BRB)
3.Platz Fritsche Frank SC Leipzig (SAS)Potsdam (BRB)
4.Platz Depka Gerhard SC Motor Zella-Mehlis (THU)Potsdam (BRB)
5.Platz Just Volkmar ASK Vorwärts Rostock (MEV)Potsdam (BRB)
6.Platz Carl Günter SC Leipzig (SAS)Potsdam (BRB)
Schwergew.
1.Platz Albrecht FrediSC Motor Zella-Mehlis (THU)Potsdam (BRB)
2.Platz Klinge Jürgen SC Leipzig (SAS)Potsdam (BRB)
3.Platz Wolter Dietmar ASK Vorwärts Rostock (MEV)Potsdam (BRB)
4.Platz Bohndorf Hans-Jürgen SC Leipzig (SAS)Potsdam (BRB)
5.Platz Dünnebeil Klaus SG Dynamo Luckenwalde (BRB)Potsdam (BRB)
6.Platz Vogelsang Horst ASK Vorwärts Rostock (MEV)Potsdam (BRB)
Superschw.
1.Platz Labjon FranzASK Vorwärts Rostock (MEV)Potsdam (BRB)
2.Platz Wiertelak Peter SC Motor Jena (THU)Potsdam (BRB)
3.Platz Beyse Klaus Chemie Leuna (SAH)Potsdam (BRB)
4.Platz Schlegelmilch Konrad ASK Vorwärts Rostock (MEV)Potsdam (BRB)
5.Platz Franke Rainer Aktivist Zwickau (SAS)Potsdam (BRB)
6.Platz Fischer Erich HSG Weimar (THU)Potsdam (BRB)

Copyright: 2021 Gerhard Wafzig