Deutsche Meisterschaft 1972 A Jugend Gr.röm

zur Länderwertung

Gew.KlassePlatzRingernameVereinAustragungsort / LO
40 kg (13 Teilnehmer)
1.Platz Plutzkat BerndSV Königsbronn (WTB)Berghausen (NBD)
2.Platz Wegner Bernd KV Riegelsberg (SRL)Berghausen (NBD)
3.Platz Otto Philipp RSC Sandhofen (NBD)Berghausen (NBD)
4.Platz Krauß Reinhard VFK Schifferstadt (PFZ)Berghausen (NBD)
5.Platz Ruch Lothar TuS Aldenhoven (NRW)Berghausen (NBD)
6.Platz Luckstein Volkmar TSG Schopfheim (SBD)Berghausen (NBD)
7.Platz Koch Hans TV Traunstein (BAY)Berghausen (NBD)
8.Platz Krauß Uwe KSG Ludwigshafen (PFZ)Berghausen (NBD)
44 kg (15 Teilnehmer)
1.Platz Weyrich H.DieterASV Hüttigweiler (SRL)Berghausen (NBD)
2.Platz Wölfinger Jürgen TuS Aldenhoven (NRW)Berghausen (NBD)
3.Platz Saffert Peter VFK Schifferstadt (PFZ)Berghausen (NBD)
4.Platz Seikel Albert SC Kleinostheim (HES)Berghausen (NBD)
5.Platz Denne Günter AC Spiesen (SRL)Berghausen (NBD)
6.Platz Moser Roland SV Freiburg-Haslach (SBD)Berghausen (NBD)
7.Platz Götze Jacob RE Büdesheim (RHH)Berghausen (NBD)
7.Platz Ballweg Hans KSV Wiesental (NBD)Berghausen (NBD)
7.Platz Armbrust Jürgen KSG Ludwigshafen (PFZ)Berghausen (NBD)
7.Platz Krämer Michael AV Reilingen (NBD)Berghausen (NBD)
48 kg (17 Teilnehmer)
1.Platz Partsch HansRSC Sandhofen (NBD)Berghausen (NBD)
2.Platz Passarelli Pasquale KSG Ludwigshafen (PFZ)Berghausen (NBD)
3.Platz Hegele Felix TSV Dewangen (WTB)Berghausen (NBD)
4.Platz Nungesser Erich KSV Seeheim (HES)Berghausen (NBD)
5.Platz Schweikert Edwin AV Reilingen (NBD)Berghausen (NBD)
5.Platz Schmieden Heinz ASV Mainz 88 (RHH)Berghausen (NBD)
7.Platz Kettler Hans KSV Bamberg (BAY)Berghausen (NBD)
7.Platz Dorfner Peter ATSV Kelheim (BAY)Berghausen (NBD)
7.Platz Würzburger Bernd KSV Weil (SBD)Berghausen (NBD)
52 kg (17 Teilnehmer)
1.Platz Fausel WolfgangTSV Dewangen (WTB)Berghausen (NBD)
2.Platz Krauß Rolf KSG Ludwigshafen (PFZ)Berghausen (NBD)
3.Platz Haß Harry Siegfried Nordwest Berlin (BLN)Berghausen (NBD)
4.Platz Oswald Helmut TSG Schopfheim (SBD)Berghausen (NBD)
5.Platz Graf Karl-Heinz ASV Ladenburg (NBD)Berghausen (NBD)
6.Platz Gottal Horst TSV Zirndorf (BAY)Berghausen (NBD)
7.Platz Tutsch Gerhard KV Untertürkheim (WTB)Berghausen (NBD)
7.Platz Erb Winfried ASC Zeilsheim (HES)Berghausen (NBD)
9.Platz Adams Klaus AV Homberg (NRW)Berghausen (NBD)
9.Platz Wegner Heinz KSV Salzgitter (NDS)Berghausen (NBD)
9.Platz Friedrich Dietmar ASV Mainz 88 (RHH)Berghausen (NBD)
56 kg (18 Teilnehmer)
1.Platz Reising GerhardKSC Mömbris (HES)Berghausen (NBD)
2.Platz Walter Hermann KSV Haslach i.K (SBD)Berghausen (NBD)
3.Platz Böpple Dieter TSV Musberg (WTB)Berghausen (NBD)
4.Platz Riedl Karl TV Traunstein (BAY)Berghausen (NBD)
5.Platz Steinmetz Norbert ASV Mainz 88 (RHH)Berghausen (NBD)
6.Platz Schilling Fritz TSV Münster (WTB)Berghausen (NBD)
6.Platz Walter Karl ASV Lampertheim (NBD)Berghausen (NBD)
9.Platz Zaschenbrecher Udo KSV Salzgitter (NDS)Berghausen (NBD)
10.Platz Haag Karl AC Heusweiler (SRL)Berghausen (NBD)
60 kg (12 Teilnehmer)
1.Platz Faust MichaelKSC Mömbris (HES)Berghausen (NBD)
2.Platz Passarelli Thomas KSG Ludwigshafen (PFZ)Berghausen (NBD)
3.Platz Höllstein Hans KSV Weil (SBD)Berghausen (NBD)
4.Platz Flaig Konrad AV Hardt (WTB)Berghausen (NBD)
5.Platz Billmeyer Xaver SV Mietraching (BAY)Berghausen (NBD)
6.Platz Scheidt Albert ASV Hüttigweiler (SRL)Berghausen (NBD)
7.Platz Löber Robert KSV Waldaschaff (HES)Berghausen (NBD)
65 kg (16 Teilnehmer)
1.Platz Pfeiffer GeraldSC Großostheim (HES)Berghausen (NBD)
2.Platz Volk Rainer KSC Mömbris (HES)Berghausen (NBD)
3.Platz Holl Konrad TSV Dewangen (WTB)Berghausen (NBD)
4.Platz Hofem Hans-Jürgen ASV Mainz 88 (RHH)Berghausen (NBD)
5.Platz Forner Rolf KSV Unterelchingen (WTB)Berghausen (NBD)
6.Platz Stotz Günter VFL Alsbach (RHL)Berghausen (NBD)
7.Platz Eckstein Gilbert ASV Hüttigweiler (SRL)Berghausen (NBD)
8.Platz Rupprecht Jürgen FSV Hamburg (HAM)Berghausen (NBD)
8.Platz John Wolfgang AC Heusweiler (SRL)Berghausen (NBD)
70 kg (13 Teilnehmer)
1.Platz Kempel HubertKSV Waldaschaff (HES)Berghausen (NBD)
2.Platz Burget Norbert KSV Weil (SBD)Berghausen (NBD)
3.Platz Hausner Wolfgang ASV Heros Dortmund (NRW)Berghausen (NBD)
4.Platz Commercon Rainer KSV Elversberg (SRL)Berghausen (NBD)
5.Platz Geibel Helmut TSG Bretzenheim (RHH)Berghausen (NBD)
6.Platz Enderle Wolfgang KSV Berghausen (NBD)Berghausen (NBD)
7.Platz Hast Karl-Heinz AV Schaafheim (HES)Berghausen (NBD)
7.Platz Maier Manfred SV Burghausen (BAY)Berghausen (NBD)
7.Platz Lukowski Ralf KSV Witten (NRW)Berghausen (NBD)
10.Platz Ebert Winfried AC Thaleischweiler (PFZ)Berghausen (NBD)
75 kg (14 Teilnehmer)
1.Platz Spaniol KurtKSV Elversberg (SRL)Berghausen (NBD)
2.Platz Fray Hermann ASV Vörstetten (SBD)Berghausen (NBD)
3.Platz Magg Hans TSV Trostberg (BAY)Berghausen (NBD)
4.Platz Kunkel Anton (Toni) AC Goldbach (HES)Berghausen (NBD)
5.Platz Bonnenberger Raimund SV Gebhardshagen (NDS)Berghausen (NBD)
6.Platz Helbing Karl-Heinz ASV Mainz 88 (RHH)Berghausen (NBD)
7.Platz Pawlidis Climo KSV Aalen (WTB)Berghausen (NBD)
8.Platz Liebgott Willibald KSV Kirrlach (NBD)Berghausen (NBD)
81 kg (4 Teilnehmer)
1.Platz Gottwald RobertASV Mainz 88 (RHH)Berghausen (NBD)
2.Platz Schories Gerd ESV Neuaubing (BAY)Berghausen (NBD)
3.Platz Mai Hans-Peter ASV Dieburg (HES)Berghausen (NBD)
4.Platz Weigerding Edmund TuS Aldenhoven (NRW)Berghausen (NBD)
87 kg (4 Teilnehmer)
1.Platz Bohlen RolandKSV Eppelborn (SRL)Berghausen (NBD)
2.Platz Spielmann James TSV Zirndorf (BAY)Berghausen (NBD)
3.Platz Seifert Harry SV Ruschberg (RHL)Berghausen (NBD)
4.Platz Kerschbaum Uwe Eintracht Koblenz (RHL)Berghausen (NBD)
+ 87 kg (8 Teilnehmer)
1.Platz Pawlidis PedroKSV Aalen (WTB)Berghausen (NBD)
2.Platz Klein Hans-Günter Dortmund (NRW)Berghausen (NBD)
3.Platz Stössel Bernhard RSC Sandhofen (NBD)Berghausen (NBD)
4.Platz Rautenbach Werner VfB Remscheid (NRW)Berghausen (NBD)
5.Platz Bödecker Norbert TV Gottmadingen (SBD)Berghausen (NBD)
5.Platz Buhmann Horst SC Wasserlos (HES)Berghausen (NBD)
7.Platz Baus Bruno KSV Eppelborn (SRL)Berghausen (NBD)
7.Platz Lauth Alfred ASV Landau (PFZ)Berghausen (NBD)

Copyright: 2021 Gerhard Wafzig