Deutsche Meisterschaft 1972 Junioren Gr.röm

zur Länderwertung

Gew.KlassePlatzRingernameVereinAustragungsort / LO
48 kg (10 Teilnehmer)
1.Platz Heckmann WilliVFK Schifferstadt (PFZ)Reilingen (NBD)
2.Platz Nungesser Erich KSV Seeheim (HES)Reilingen (NBD)
3.Platz Graßl Willi AC Bad Reichenhall (BAY)Reilingen (NBD)
4.Platz Schmieden Heinz ASV Mainz 88 (RHH)Reilingen (NBD)
5.Platz Weyrich H.Dieter ASV Hüttigweiler (SRL)Reilingen (NBD)
6.Platz Ruch Karl-Heinz TuS Aldenhoven (NRW)Reilingen (NBD)
7.Platz Sauer Michael KSC Mömbris (HES)Reilingen (NBD)
8.Platz Übelhör Lothar KSV Unterelchingen (WTB)Reilingen (NBD)
8.Platz Schweikert Edwin AV Reilingen (NBD)Reilingen (NBD)
8.Platz Moser Albert SV Waldkirch (SBD)Reilingen (NBD)
52 kg (14 Teilnehmer)
1.Platz Krauß RolfKSG Ludwigshafen (PFZ)Reilingen (NBD)
2.Platz Schneider Paul KSV Köllerbach (SRL)Reilingen (NBD)
3.Platz Kuszmir Stefan KSV Sulzbach (NBD)Reilingen (NBD)
4.Platz Andler Walter ASV Hüttigweiler (SRL)Reilingen (NBD)
5.Platz Letzel Werner SC Kleinostheim (HES)Reilingen (NBD)
6.Platz Passarelli Pasquale KSG Ludwigshafen (PFZ)Reilingen (NBD)
7.Platz Marschalik Georg KSV Hochenemmerich (NRW)Reilingen (NBD)
8.Platz Brockschläger Jürgen AV Reilingen (NBD)Reilingen (NBD)
9.Platz Richter Alfred TSV Kandern (SBD)Reilingen (NBD)
10.Platz Fritz Walter ASV Heros Dortmund (NRW)Reilingen (NBD)
57 kg (12 Teilnehmer)
1.Platz Barie WilhelmRV Dettingen (HES)Reilingen (NBD)
2.Platz Schauder Werner AV Reilingen (NBD)Reilingen (NBD)
3.Platz Steinle Peter KSV Kirrlach (NBD)Reilingen (NBD)
4.Platz Reising Gerhard KSC Mömbris (HES)Reilingen (NBD)
5.Platz Röckl Stefan TSV Musberg (WTB)Reilingen (NBD)
5.Platz Schluttenhofer Hans SV Freising (BAY)Reilingen (NBD)
7.Platz Hausner Reinhold ASV Heros Dortmund (NRW)Reilingen (NBD)
8.Platz Brockhoff Rainer KSV Witten (NRW)Reilingen (NBD)
62 kg (10 Teilnehmer)
1.Platz Passarelli ThomasKSG Ludwigshafen (PFZ)Reilingen (NBD)
2.Platz Hübner Bertram SV Triberg (SBD)Reilingen (NBD)
3.Platz Hauber Horst ASV Vörstetten (SBD)Reilingen (NBD)
4.Platz Haupt Toni KSC Hellas Mainz (RHH)Reilingen (NBD)
5.Platz Winkler Kurt TuS Kandern (SBD)Reilingen (NBD)
6.Platz Kilian Willibald KSV Wiesental (NBD)Reilingen (NBD)
7.Platz Regini Walter SV Fachsenfeld (WTB)Reilingen (NBD)
8.Platz Straus Peter TV Aachen-Walheim (NRW)Reilingen (NBD)
8.Platz Zeh Horst ASV Hof (BAY)Reilingen (NBD)
8.Platz Zähringer Siegfried AV Freiburg St.-Georgen (SBD)Reilingen (NBD)
68 kg (12 Teilnehmer)
1.Platz Klaus ErichAV Reilingen (NBD)Reilingen (NBD)
2.Platz Ganserich Rudolf ASV Heros Dortmund (NRW)Reilingen (NBD)
3.Platz Hübner Klaus SV Triberg (SBD)Reilingen (NBD)
4.Platz Klingler Manfred KSV Aalen (WTB)Reilingen (NBD)
5.Platz Müller Josef KSV Eppelborn (SRL)Reilingen (NBD)
6.Platz Hettich Herbert ASV Vörstetten (SBD)Reilingen (NBD)
7.Platz Vogel Klaus AV Reilingen (NBD)Reilingen (NBD)
74 kg (14 Teilnehmer)
1.Platz Finkenwirth EckhardStuRV Kahl (HES)Reilingen (NBD)
2.Platz Rotter Richard AV Reilingen (NBD)Reilingen (NBD)
3.Platz Del Fabro Carlo KSV Köllerbach (SRL)Reilingen (NBD)
4.Platz Resch Stefan SC Anger (BAY)Reilingen (NBD)
5.Platz Pawlidis Climo KSV Aalen (WTB)Reilingen (NBD)
6.Platz Helbing Karl-Heinz ASV Mainz 88 (RHH)Reilingen (NBD)
7.Platz Woll Dieter SV Freiburg-Haslach (SBD)Reilingen (NBD)
8.Platz Scheurer Manfred TSG Haßloch (PFZ)Reilingen (NBD)
8.Platz Groh Josef SC Kleinostheim (HES)Reilingen (NBD)
8.Platz Senn Alexander ASV Zell (SBD)Reilingen (NBD)
82 kg (8 Teilnehmer)
1.Platz Gerlach HelmutSV Aschaffenburg-Damm (HES)Reilingen (NBD)
2.Platz Haas Fritz AV Freiburg St.-Georgen (SBD)Reilingen (NBD)
3.Platz Neuhaus Joachim ASV Essen-West (NRW)Reilingen (NBD)
4.Platz Gotzmann Gottlieb TV Traunstein (BAY)Reilingen (NBD)
5.Platz Weißbrot Willi AV Reilingen (NBD)Reilingen (NBD)
6.Platz Schirmer Winfried ASV Hüttigweiler (SRL)Reilingen (NBD)
7.Platz Kern TV Miesbach (BAY)Reilingen (NBD)
7.Platz Mayer Ulrich SV Königsbronn (WTB)Reilingen (NBD)
90 kg (8 Teilnehmer)
1.Platz Hoppe HorstKSV Gersweiler (SRL)Reilingen (NBD)
2.Platz Jost Horst ASV Mainz 88 (RHH)Reilingen (NBD)
3.Platz Redmann Bernd ASV Daxlanden (NBD)Reilingen (NBD)
4.Platz Roser Paul KSV Haslach i.K (SBD)Reilingen (NBD)
5.Platz Rotter Alfred AV Reilingen (NBD)Reilingen (NBD)
6.Platz Niederländer Karl SV Mietraching (BAY)Reilingen (NBD)
7.Platz Klaas Günter SuS Derne (NRW)Reilingen (NBD)
8.Platz Windischmann Bruno AC Goldbach (HES)Reilingen (NBD)
100 kg (5 Teilnehmer)
1.Platz Essig HeinzKSV Oggersheim (PFZ)Reilingen (NBD)
2.Platz Klein Hans-Günter Dortmund (NRW)Reilingen (NBD)
3.Platz Schröger Max SV Untergriesbach (BAY)Reilingen (NBD)
4.Platz Schäfer Horst SV Langendiebach (HES)Reilingen (NBD)
5.Platz Friedrich Gerald VFL Neustadt (BAY)Reilingen (NBD)
+ 100 kg (4 Teilnehmer)
1.Platz Pawlidis PedroKSV Aalen (WTB)Reilingen (NBD)
2.Platz Scherer Werner Germania Karlsruhe (NBD)Reilingen (NBD)
3.Platz Siebold Gerhard TV Hilgen (NRW)Reilingen (NBD)
4.Platz Haubrich Peter KSV Kirrlach (NBD)Reilingen (NBD)

Copyright: 2021 Gerhard Wafzig