Deutsche Meisterschaft 1972 A Jugend Freistil

zur Länderwertung

Gew.KlassePlatzRingernameVereinAustragungsort / LO
40 kg (9 Teilnehmer)
1.Platz Saffert PeterVFK Schifferstadt (PFZ)Berghausen (NBD)
2.Platz Plutzkat Bernd SV Königsbronn (WTB)Berghausen (NBD)
3.Platz Kuhn Michael AC Hanau (HES)Berghausen (NBD)
4.Platz Knittel Klaus RSC Sandhofen (NBD)Berghausen (NBD)
5.Platz Geigl Robert AC Bad Reichenhall (BAY)Berghausen (NBD)
6.Platz Dietrichs Horst TSG Schopfheim (SBD)Berghausen (NBD)
7.Platz Krauß Reinhard VFK Schifferstadt (PFZ)Berghausen (NBD)
8.Platz Trochowski Dieter Dortmund (NRW)Berghausen (NBD)
9.Platz Hüwener Dietmar KSV Salzgitter (NDS)Berghausen (NBD)
44 kg (15 Teilnehmer)
1.Platz Denne GünterAC Spiesen (SRL)Berghausen (NBD)
2.Platz Weyrich H.Dieter ASV Hüttigweiler (SRL)Berghausen (NBD)
3.Platz Seikel Albert SC Kleinostheim (HES)Berghausen (NBD)
4.Platz Strittmatter Erwin ASV Zell (SBD)Berghausen (NBD)
5.Platz Moser Roland SV Freiburg-Haslach (SBD)Berghausen (NBD)
6.Platz Kornblum Jonny KSV Marten (NRW)Berghausen (NBD)
7.Platz Dobler Manfred SV Ebersbach (WTB)Berghausen (NBD)
8.Platz Späth Walter TSV Gerlinden (BAY)Berghausen (NBD)
8.Platz Armbrust Jürgen KSG Ludwigshafen (PFZ)Berghausen (NBD)
10.Platz Lacour Burkhard ASV Burbach (SRL)Berghausen (NBD)
48 kg (14 Teilnehmer)
1.Platz Schmieden HeinzASV Mainz 88 (RHH)Berghausen (NBD)
2.Platz Partsch Hans RSC Sandhofen (NBD)Berghausen (NBD)
3.Platz Bertram Helmut AV Schaafheim (HES)Berghausen (NBD)
4.Platz Ruch Karl-Heinz TuS Aldenhoven (NRW)Berghausen (NBD)
5.Platz Alten Egon VFR Koblenz (RHL)Berghausen (NBD)
6.Platz Kreitmeier Günther SV Hallbergmoos (BAY)Berghausen (NBD)
7.Platz Übelhör Lothar KSV Unterelchingen (WTB)Berghausen (NBD)
8.Platz Metzger Klaus SV Fellbach (WTB)Berghausen (NBD)
9.Platz Morave Konrad KSK Furtwangen (SBD)Berghausen (NBD)
52 kg (18 Teilnehmer)
1.Platz Wohlschläger WilliSV Hallbergmoos (BAY)Berghausen (NBD)
2.Platz Fausel Wolfgang TSV Dewangen (WTB)Berghausen (NBD)
3.Platz Wissel Gerhard KSC Mömbris (HES)Berghausen (NBD)
4.Platz Kratzer Hans TV Hilgen (NRW)Berghausen (NBD)
5.Platz Brandenberger Peter AV Freiburg St.-Georgen (SBD)Berghausen (NBD)
6.Platz Lebold Werner ASV Püttlingen (SRL)Berghausen (NBD)
7.Platz Haß Harry Siegfried Nordwest Berlin (BLN)Berghausen (NBD)
8.Platz Kaltwasser Anton KSC Mömbris (HES)Berghausen (NBD)
8.Platz Brockschläger Jürgen AV Reilingen (NBD)Berghausen (NBD)
10.Platz Wirbel Alfred KG Baienfurt/Ravensburg (WTB)Berghausen (NBD)
56 kg (18 Teilnehmer)
1.Platz Reising GerhardKSC Mömbris (HES)Berghausen (NBD)
2.Platz Walter Hermann KSV Haslach i.K (SBD)Berghausen (NBD)
3.Platz Böpple Dieter TSV Musberg (WTB)Berghausen (NBD)
4.Platz Pröbstel Hans TV Erlangen (BAY)Berghausen (NBD)
5.Platz Lebold Alfred ASV Püttlingen (SRL)Berghausen (NBD)
6.Platz Steinmetz Norbert ASV Mainz 88 (RHH)Berghausen (NBD)
7.Platz Zeiher Harald SV Brötzingen (NBD)Berghausen (NBD)
8.Platz Hoppe Werner KSV Köllerbach (SRL)Berghausen (NBD)
9.Platz Fritsch Josef SV Hallbergmoos (BAY)Berghausen (NBD)
10.Platz Gedan Dieter ASV Eiche Metternich (RHL)Berghausen (NBD)
60 kg (13 Teilnehmer)
1.Platz John WolfgangAC Heusweiler (SRL)Berghausen (NBD)
2.Platz Scheidt Albert ASV Hüttigweiler (SRL)Berghausen (NBD)
3.Platz Bauer Gerhard ASV Mainz 88 (RHH)Berghausen (NBD)
4.Platz Höllstein Hans KSV Weil (SBD)Berghausen (NBD)
5.Platz Frauenberger Alfons ESV München-Ost (BAY)Berghausen (NBD)
6.Platz Faust Michael KSC Mömbris (HES)Berghausen (NBD)
6.Platz Drews Willi KSV Witten (NRW)Berghausen (NBD)
8.Platz Vorbuchner Willi TSV Trostberg (BAY)Berghausen (NBD)
9.Platz Zeschenbrenner Udo KSV Salzgitter (NDS)Berghausen (NBD)
65 kg (17 Teilnehmer)
1.Platz Schüler HelmutAV Freiburg St.-Georgen (SBD)Berghausen (NBD)
2.Platz Hofem Hans-Jürgen ASV Mainz 88 (RHH)Berghausen (NBD)
3.Platz Koch Franz SC Anger (BAY)Berghausen (NBD)
4.Platz Volk Rainer KSC Mömbris (HES)Berghausen (NBD)
5.Platz Farin Klaus ASV Tuttlingen (WTB)Berghausen (NBD)
6.Platz Pfeiffer Gerald SC Großostheim (HES)Berghausen (NBD)
7.Platz Eckstein Gilbert ASV Hüttigweiler (SRL)Berghausen (NBD)
8.Platz Jezierski Wolfgang KSV Hochenemmerich (NRW)Berghausen (NBD)
8.Platz Commercon Rainer KSV Elversberg (SRL)Berghausen (NBD)
10.Platz Schneider Willi ASV Urloffen (SBD)Berghausen (NBD)
70 kg (11 Teilnehmer)
1.Platz Ristov KiroKSV Efferen (NRW)Berghausen (NBD)
2.Platz Hausner Wolfgang ASV Heros Dortmund (NRW)Berghausen (NBD)
3.Platz Wenkert Klaus ASV Tuttlingen (WTB)Berghausen (NBD)
4.Platz Hast Karl-Heinz AV Schaafheim (HES)Berghausen (NBD)
5.Platz Baumgartner Heinz ASV Altenheim (SBD)Berghausen (NBD)
6.Platz Ebert Winfried AC Thaleischweiler (PFZ)Berghausen (NBD)
6.Platz Weiß Heinz TV Traunstein (BAY)Berghausen (NBD)
8.Platz Geibel Helmut TSG Bretzenheim (RHH)Berghausen (NBD)
8.Platz Neustraß Otmar ASV Hüttigweiler (SRL)Berghausen (NBD)
10.Platz Kraft Willi SVG Nieder-Liebersbach (NBD)Berghausen (NBD)
10.Platz Wirth Hans KSV Kirrlach (NBD)Berghausen (NBD)
75 kg (11 Teilnehmer)
1.Platz Pawlidis ClimoKSV Aalen (WTB)Berghausen (NBD)
2.Platz Nußbickel Karl AC Bischofsheim (HES)Berghausen (NBD)
3.Platz Helbing Karl-Heinz ASV Mainz 88 (RHH)Berghausen (NBD)
4.Platz Liebgott Willibald KSV Kirrlach (NBD)Berghausen (NBD)
5.Platz Hofem Philipp ASV Mainz 88 (RHH)Berghausen (NBD)
6.Platz Arnold Ottmar ASV Hüttigweiler (SRL)Berghausen (NBD)
7.Platz Lehmeier Walter ASV Neumarkt (BAY)Berghausen (NBD)
8.Platz Temmink Frank FC Solingen (NRW)Berghausen (NBD)
9.Platz Bonnenberger Raimund SV Gebhardshagen (NDS)Berghausen (NBD)
10.Platz Alt Michael SV Ruschberg (RHL)Berghausen (NBD)
10.Platz Würges Friedbert KSV Kirrlach (NBD)Berghausen (NBD)
81 kg (6 Teilnehmer)
1.Platz Dieterle RolfAB Aichhalden (WTB)Berghausen (NBD)
2.Platz Mai Hans-Peter ASV Dieburg (HES)Berghausen (NBD)
3.Platz Weigerding Edmund TuS Aldenhoven (NRW)Berghausen (NBD)
4.Platz Kolschefsky Hagen KSV Lauffen (WTB)Berghausen (NBD)
4.Platz Gottwald Robert ASV Mainz 88 (RHH)Berghausen (NBD)
6.Platz Böglmüller Leo TSC Mering (BAY)Berghausen (NBD)
87 kg (8 Teilnehmer)
1.Platz Kastner BrunoSV Burghausen (BAY)Berghausen (NBD)
2.Platz Saemann Erwin AC Böckingen (WTB)Berghausen (NBD)
3.Platz Hiddemann Karl-Heinz KSV Kirchlinde (NRW)Berghausen (NBD)
4.Platz Weber Rainer KSV Kirchheim (WTB)Berghausen (NBD)
5.Platz Kerschbaum Uwe Eintracht Koblenz (RHL)Berghausen (NBD)
6.Platz Bohlen Roland KSV Eppelborn (SRL)Berghausen (NBD)
7.Platz Prinz Alex ASV Griesheim (HES)Berghausen (NBD)
7.Platz Seifert Harry SV Ruschberg (RHL)Berghausen (NBD)
+ 87 kg (7 Teilnehmer)
1.Platz Klein Hans-GünterDortmund (NRW)Berghausen (NBD)
2.Platz Burr Ulrich SV Königsbronn (WTB)Berghausen (NBD)
3.Platz Stössel Bernhard RSC Sandhofen (NBD)Berghausen (NBD)
4.Platz Rautenbach Werner VfB Remscheid (NRW)Berghausen (NBD)
5.Platz Buhmann Horst SC Wasserlos (HES)Berghausen (NBD)
6.Platz Tuma Ladislav SV Freising (BAY)Berghausen (NBD)
7.Platz Lauth Alfred ASV Landau (PFZ)Berghausen (NBD)

Copyright: 2021 Gerhard Wafzig