Gew.Klasse | Platz | Ringername | Verein | Austragungsort / LO |
---|
40 kg | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1.Platz | Hillbrandt Fred | Motor Warnowwerft (MEV) | Leipzig (SAS) | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2.Platz | Krause Uwe | SC Motor Jena (THU) | Leipzig (SAS) |
3.Platz | Berlin Uwe | ASK Vorwärts Rostock (MEV) | Leipzig (SAS) |
4.Platz | Sturmeit Andreas | SC Leipzig (SAS) | Leipzig (SAS) |
5.Platz | Steinmeyer Heinrich | SG Dynamo Luckenwalde (BRB) | Leipzig (SAS) |
6.Platz | Pantschefeld Peter | BSG Handel Jena (THU) | Leipzig (SAS) |
44 kg | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1.Platz | Reich Hartmut | SC Motor Jena (THU) | Leipzig (SAS) | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2.Platz | Cebulla Lutz | SG Dynamo Luckenwalde (BRB) | Leipzig (SAS) |
3.Platz | Suckel Dieter | SC Leipzig (SAS) | Leipzig (SAS) |
4.Platz | Serafin Jürgen | ASK Vorwärts Rostock (MEV) | Leipzig (SAS) |
5.Platz | Lehmann Klaus | SC Leipzig (SAS) | Leipzig (SAS) |
6.Platz | Lenk Frank | BSG Wismut Aue (SAS) | Leipzig (SAS) |
6.Platz | Kühn Roland | SC Leipzig (SAS) | Leipzig (SAS) |
6.Platz | Weiloch Johannes | BSG Luftfahrt Berlin (BLN) | Leipzig (SAS) |
48 kg | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1.Platz | Bobrich Bernd | SC Chemie Halle (SAH) | Leipzig (SAS) | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2.Platz | Spröte Dieter | SC Chemie Halle (SAH) | Leipzig (SAS) |
3.Platz | Neid Bernd | SC Chemie Halle (SAH) | Leipzig (SAS) |
4.Platz | Pocher Andreas | SC Motor Jena (THU) | Leipzig (SAS) |
5.Platz | Rothert Norbert | SC Leipzig (SAS) | Leipzig (SAS) |
6.Platz | Günther Jens-Uwe | SG Dynamo Luckenwalde (BRB) | Leipzig (SAS) |
52 kg | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1.Platz | Haufe Roland | Traktor Taucha (SAS) | Leipzig (SAS) | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2.Platz | Strumpf Eckhardt | SC Motor Jena (THU) | Leipzig (SAS) |
3.Platz | Hinz Volkmar | SG Dynamo Luckenwalde (BRB) | Leipzig (SAS) |
4.Platz | Gatzke Klaus | Dynamo Hohenschönhausen (BLN) | Leipzig (SAS) |
5.Platz | Pocher Erhard | SC Motor Jena (THU) | Leipzig (SAS) |
6.Platz | Gottschling Gerd | SG Dynamo Meißen (SAS) | Leipzig (SAS) |
56 kg | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1.Platz | Freitag Klaus | SC Leipzig (SAS) | Leipzig (SAS) | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2.Platz | Stern Norbert | SC Motor Jena (THU) | Leipzig (SAS) |
3.Platz | Steingräber Reinhold | ASK Vorwärts Rostock (MEV) | Leipzig (SAS) |
4.Platz | Neumeister Uwe | SC Leipzig (SAS) | Leipzig (SAS) |
5.Platz | Großnick Lutz | SG Dynamo Luckenwalde (BRB) | Leipzig (SAS) |
6.Platz | Lippke Siegfried | SC Motor Jena (THU) | Leipzig (SAS) |
60 kg | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1.Platz | Eichelmann Lutz | SG Dynamo Luckenwalde (BRB) | Leipzig (SAS) | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2.Platz | Probst Eberhard | SC Chemie Halle (SAH) | Leipzig (SAS) |
3.Platz | Lenschow Norbert | SG Dynamo Luckenwalde (BRB) | Leipzig (SAS) |
4.Platz | Stahl Helmut | SC Leipzig (SAS) | Leipzig (SAS) |
5.Platz | Opitz Klaus-Peter | BSG Wismut Aue (SAS) | Leipzig (SAS) |
6.Platz | Scheffler Jörg | SC Chemie Halle (SAH) | Leipzig (SAS) |
65 kg | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1.Platz | König Jürgen | SC Chemie Halle (SAH) | Leipzig (SAS) | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2.Platz | Foit Erwin | SC Motor Jena (THU) | Leipzig (SAS) |
3.Platz | Kohl Hans-Jürgen | SC Leipzig (SAS) | Leipzig (SAS) |
4.Platz | Gatzka Wolfram | SC Chemie Halle (SAH) | Leipzig (SAS) |
5.Platz | Krippner Eberhard | BSG Wismut Aue (SAS) | Leipzig (SAS) |
6.Platz | Marschall Ralf | SG Dynamo Luckenwalde (BRB) | Leipzig (SAS) |
70 kg | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1.Platz | Astalosch Reinhold | SG Dynamo Luckenwalde (BRB) | Leipzig (SAS) | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2.Platz | Krug Rainer | SC Leipzig (SAS) | Leipzig (SAS) |
3.Platz | Schwenk Joachim | SC Leipzig (SAS) | Leipzig (SAS) |
4.Platz | Stäblein Karl-Heinz | SC Chemie Halle (SAH) | Leipzig (SAS) |
5.Platz | Kurth Ingo | Motor Warnowwerft (MEV) | Leipzig (SAS) |
6.Platz | Thiele Jürgen | SG Dynamo Luckenwalde (BRB) | Leipzig (SAS) |
75 kg | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1.Platz | Loosch Eberhard | SC Motor Jena (THU) | Leipzig (SAS) | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2.Platz | Gbur Helmut | Lok Stendal (SAH) | Leipzig (SAS) |
3.Platz | Schultz Detlef | ASK Vorwärts Rostock (MEV) | Leipzig (SAS) |
4.Platz | Albrecht Harald | SC Leipzig (SAS) | Leipzig (SAS) |
5.Platz | Rudolf Helmut | Lok Wittenberge (BRB) | Leipzig (SAS) |
6.Platz | Brannys Hans-Georg | SG Dynamo Luckenwalde (BRB) | Leipzig (SAS) |
81 kg | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1.Platz | Friedchen Detlef | SC Chemie Halle (SAH) | Leipzig (SAS) | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2.Platz | Bittner Klaus | SC Motor Jena (THU) | Leipzig (SAS) |
3.Platz | Ficker Stefan | BSG Wismut Aue (SAS) | Leipzig (SAS) |
4.Platz | Bertram Wolfgang | Dynamo Magdeburg (SAH) | Leipzig (SAS) |
5.Platz | Moritz Uwe | SC Leipzig (SAS) | Leipzig (SAS) |
6.Platz | Appel Manfred | Lok Wittenberge (BRB) | Leipzig (SAS) |
87 kg | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1.Platz | Ziegler Hans-Jürgen | SG Dynamo Luckenwalde (BRB) | Leipzig (SAS) | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2.Platz | Gäbelein Ulrich | SC Motor Jena (THU) | Leipzig (SAS) |
3.Platz | Baumann Dieter | BSG Wismut Aue (SAS) | Leipzig (SAS) |
4.Platz | Barsch Horst | SC Leipzig (SAS) | Leipzig (SAS) |
5.Platz | Vetter Wolfgang | Empor Sohland (SAS) | Leipzig (SAS) |
6.Platz | Heinrich Heinz-Werner | MK Eisleben (SAH) | Leipzig (SAS) |
+ 87 kg | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
1.Platz | Nagel Hans-Jürgen | SC Motor Jena (THU) | Leipzig (SAS) | |||||||||||||||||||||
2.Platz | Gehrke Roland | SG Dynamo Luckenwalde (BRB) | Leipzig (SAS) |
3.Platz | Heutger Klaus | Dynamo Magdeburg (SAH) | Leipzig (SAS) |
4.Platz | Rusch Peter | SC Leipzig (SAS) | Leipzig (SAS) |
5.Platz | Türschmann Jürgen | BSG Wismut Aue (SAS) | Leipzig (SAS) |
6.Platz | Rapthel Ingo | Empor Querfurt (SAH) | Leipzig (SAS) |