Gew.Klasse | Platz | Ringername | Verein | Austragungsort / LO |
---|
36 kg | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1.Platz | Reckel Mathias | SC Motor Zella-Mehlis (THU) | Rostock (MEV) | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2.Platz | Kuhle Bernd | SG Dynamo Luckenwalde (BRB) | Rostock (MEV) |
3.Platz | Spieß Philipp | Aktivist Zwickau (SAS) | Rostock (MEV) |
4.Platz | Drechsel Holger | SC Motor Jena (THU) | Rostock (MEV) |
5.Platz | Schreier Hubert | SC Leipzig (SAS) | Rostock (MEV) |
6.Platz | Burkhard Nolde | SC Motor Jena (THU) | Rostock (MEV) |
40 kg | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1.Platz | Welk Bodo | ASK Vorwärts Rostock (MEV) | Rostock (MEV) | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2.Platz | Funke Ralf | SC Motor Zella-Mehlis (THU) | Rostock (MEV) |
3.Platz | Kroos Roland | SG Dynamo Luckenwalde (BRB) | Rostock (MEV) |
4.Platz | Müller Lutz | SG Dynamo Leipzig (SAS) | Rostock (MEV) |
5.Platz | Schmalfuß Frank | BSG Chemie Pausa (SAS) | Rostock (MEV) |
6.Platz | Krause Roger | SC Leipzig (SAS) | Rostock (MEV) |
44 kg | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1.Platz | Quandt Ralf | SC Leipzig (SAS) | Rostock (MEV) | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2.Platz | Bindzau Hans | SG Dynamo Luckenwalde (BRB) | Rostock (MEV) |
3.Platz | Jahr Klaus | ASK Vorwärts Rostock (MEV) | Rostock (MEV) |
4.Platz | Pfeffer Andreas | BSG Feinmeß Suhl (THU) | Rostock (MEV) |
5.Platz | Mitzscherling Peter | SG Dynamo Pirna (SAS) | Rostock (MEV) |
6.Platz | Petzold Steffen | BSG Chemie Pausa (SAS) | Rostock (MEV) |
48 kg | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1.Platz | Müller Ralf-Uwe | SG Dynamo Luckenwalde (BRB) | Rostock (MEV) | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2.Platz | Biermann Jürgen | SC Motor Zella-Mehlis (THU) | Rostock (MEV) |
3.Platz | Fusch Peter | Aktivist Zwickau (SAS) | Rostock (MEV) |
4.Platz | Liebetrau Jürgen | SC Leipzig (SAS) | Rostock (MEV) |
5.Platz | Hübner Matthias | SC Motor Zella-Mehlis (THU) | Rostock (MEV) |
6.Platz | Groß Manfred | SG Dynamo Greifswald (MEV) | Rostock (MEV) |
52 kg | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1.Platz | Janner Bernd | SG Dynamo Luckenwalde (BRB) | Rostock (MEV) | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2.Platz | Müller Harald | SC Leipzig (SAS) | Rostock (MEV) |
3.Platz | Noll Heiko | SC Leipzig (SAS) | Rostock (MEV) |
4.Platz | Held Peter | SC Motor Zella-Mehlis (THU) | Rostock (MEV) |
5.Platz | Schuldes Karl-Heinz | BSG Motor Dessau (SAH) | Rostock (MEV) |
6.Platz | Almrodt Peter | ZSG Waltershausen (THU) | Rostock (MEV) |
56 kg | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1.Platz | Holz Uwe | SG Dynamo Luckenwalde (BRB) | Rostock (MEV) | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2.Platz | Buttler Ralf | ASK Vorwärts Rostock (MEV) | Rostock (MEV) |
3.Platz | Töhlisch Andreas | BSG Chemie Weißwasser (SAS) | Rostock (MEV) |
4.Platz | Kohn Jens-Uwe | SC Leipzig (SAS) | Rostock (MEV) |
5.Platz | Lompe Jörg | SC Leipzig (SAS) | Rostock (MEV) |
6.Platz | Uhlitzsch Uwe | SC Leipzig (SAS) | Rostock (MEV) |
60 kg | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1.Platz | Süßmilch Henry | BSG Chemie Weißwasser (SAS) | Rostock (MEV) | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2.Platz | Helmig Hartmut | SC Motor Zella-Mehlis (THU) | Rostock (MEV) |
3.Platz | Olias Michael | ASK Vorwärts Rostock (MEV) | Rostock (MEV) |
4.Platz | Ihrke Klaus-Peter | ASK Vorwärts Rostock (MEV) | Rostock (MEV) |
5.Platz | Walter Rainer | Dynamo Hohenschönhausen (BLN) | Rostock (MEV) |
6.Platz | Ortlepp K.-Dieter | TSG Hohenleuben (THU) | Rostock (MEV) |
65 kg | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1.Platz | Wilhelm Frank | BSG Chemie Pausa (SAS) | Rostock (MEV) | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2.Platz | Szostak Dirk | SC Motor Zella-Mehlis (THU) | Rostock (MEV) |
3.Platz | Philipp Matthias | Aufbau Dresden (SAS) | Rostock (MEV) |
4.Platz | Koch Ingo | SG Dynamo Luckenwalde (BRB) | Rostock (MEV) |
5.Platz | Wuschke Andreas | SC Leipzig (SAS) | Rostock (MEV) |
6.Platz | Gottuk | ASK Frankfurt/Oder (BRB) | Rostock (MEV) |
70 kg | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1.Platz | Schonherr Ingo | BSG W.S. Gelenau (SAS) | Rostock (MEV) | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2.Platz | Witthahn Fred | SG Dynamo Luckenwalde (BRB) | Rostock (MEV) |
3.Platz | Mrosek Andreas | BSG Motor Dessau (SAH) | Rostock (MEV) |
4.Platz | Stiem Michael | BSG Zentr. Sömmerda (THU) | Rostock (MEV) |
5.Platz | Lange Jörg | ASK Vorwärts Rostock (MEV) | Rostock (MEV) |
6.Platz | Dohrmann Detlef | Dynamo Hohenschönhausen (BLN) | Rostock (MEV) |
75 kg | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1.Platz | Kaluscha Dietmar | Aufbau Dresden (SAS) | Rostock (MEV) | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2.Platz | Blaschke Florian | SG Dynamo Luckenwalde (BRB) | Rostock (MEV) |
3.Platz | Lorenz Karsten | Dynamo Grimmen (MEV) | Rostock (MEV) |
4.Platz | Otto Karsten | BSG Motor Plauen (SAS) | Rostock (MEV) |
5.Platz | Zimmermann Klaus | SG Dynamo Luckenwalde (BRB) | Rostock (MEV) |
6.Platz | Kolbe Detlef | Dynamo Hohenschönhausen (BLN) | Rostock (MEV) |
81 kg | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1.Platz | Kretzschmar Herbert | Aktivist Borna (SAS) | Rostock (MEV) | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2.Platz | Bigalke Klaus-Dieter | BSG Chemie Weißwasser (SAS) | Rostock (MEV) |
3.Platz | Seifert Bomme | Fortschritt Thalheim (SAS) | Rostock (MEV) |
4.Platz | Bley Jochen | BSG Stahl Elbingerode (SAH) | Rostock (MEV) |
5.Platz | Nadler Thorsten | SG Dynamo Neubrandenburg (MEV) | Rostock (MEV) |
6.Platz | Göhlich Ulf | SC Leipzig (SAS) | Rostock (MEV) |
6.Platz | Kehr Matthias | SG Dynamo Eisenach (THU) | Rostock (MEV) |
6.Platz | Fiedler Robert | Aktivist Zwickau (SAS) | Rostock (MEV) |
6.Platz | Skudlabski Ralf | BSG MK Gerbstedt (SAH) | Rostock (MEV) |
+ 81 kg | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
1.Platz | Fischer Rolf | BSG Motor Dessau (SAH) | Rostock (MEV) | |||||||||||||||||||||
2.Platz | Wrazidlo Hartmut | SC Leipzig (SAS) | Rostock (MEV) |
3.Platz | Fink Jochen | Dynamo Grimmen (MEV) | Rostock (MEV) |
4.Platz | Bonin Frank | SG Dynamo Luckenwalde (BRB) | Rostock (MEV) |
5.Platz | Schmidt Uwe | BSG Fortschr. Auerbach (SAS) | Rostock (MEV) |
5.Platz | Rohloff Holger | BSG Lok Wittenberge (BRB) | Rostock (MEV) |