Deutsche Meisterschaft 1975 Junioren Gr.röm

zur Länderwertung

Gew.KlassePlatzRingernameVereinAustragungsort / LO
48 kg (9 Teilnehmer)
1.Platz Kleer JürgenKSV Köllerbach (SRL)Elgershausen (HES)
2.Platz Commercon Edwin ASV Elversberg (SRL)Elgershausen (HES)
3.Platz Enderle Michael ASV Emmendingen (SBD)Elgershausen (HES)
4.Platz Schubert Volker TKSV Bonn-Duisdorf (NRW)Elgershausen (HES)
5.Platz Völkel Ralf StuRV Kahl (HES)Elgershausen (HES)
6.Platz Laier Wolfgang KSV Malsch (NBD)Elgershausen (HES)
7.Platz Lutterer Jürgen TSG Schopfheim (SBD)Elgershausen (HES)
8.Platz Huber Dietmar AC Köln-Mülheim (NRW)Elgershausen (HES)
8.Platz Stadelmann Roberto KSV Bamberg (BAY)Elgershausen (HES)
52 kg (10 Teilnehmer)
1.Platz Huber HansAC Bad Reichenhall (BAY)Elgershausen (HES)
2.Platz Vattes Wolfgang SV Freiburg-Haslach (SBD)Elgershausen (HES)
3.Platz Nungesser Erich KSV Seeheim (HES)Elgershausen (HES)
4.Platz Eichheimer Heinfried KSV Seeheim (HES)Elgershausen (HES)
5.Platz Fabian Peter KSV Sulzbach (NBD)Elgershausen (HES)
6.Platz Weber Günter Saarbrücken Malstatt (SRL)Elgershausen (HES)
7.Platz Veil Roland KSG Ludwigshafen (PFZ)Elgershausen (HES)
7.Platz Dagenbach Siegfried AV Reilingen (NBD)Elgershausen (HES)
7.Platz Nuding Wolfgang KSV Aalen (WTB)Elgershausen (HES)
7.Platz Steinle Horst KSV Kirrlach (NBD)Elgershausen (HES)
57 kg (16 Teilnehmer)
1.Platz Passarelli PasqualeKSG Ludwigshafen (PFZ)Elgershausen (HES)
2.Platz Wegner Bernd KV Riegelsberg (SRL)Elgershausen (HES)
3.Platz Geigl Robert AC Bad Reichenhall (BAY)Elgershausen (HES)
4.Platz Lunz Johannes KSV Bamberg (BAY)Elgershausen (HES)
5.Platz Würzburger Bernd KSV Weil (SBD)Elgershausen (HES)
6.Platz Übelhör Lothar KSV Unterelchingen (WTB)Elgershausen (HES)
7.Platz Ruch Lothar TuS Aldenhoven (NRW)Elgershausen (HES)
8.Platz Keidel Richard KSV Ketsch (NBD)Elgershausen (HES)
8.Platz Weizmann Edmund KSV Aalen (WTB)Elgershausen (HES)
10.Platz Blodau Andreas Saarbrücken Malstatt (SRL)Elgershausen (HES)
62 kg (16 Teilnehmer)
1.Platz Passarelli ThomasKSG Ludwigshafen (PFZ)Elgershausen (HES)
2.Platz Fritsch Josef SV Hallbergmoos (BAY)Elgershausen (HES)
3.Platz Nuding Helmut KSV Aalen (WTB)Elgershausen (HES)
4.Platz Pfeiffer Gerald SV Aschaffenburg-Damm (HES)Elgershausen (HES)
5.Platz Büchner Michael ASV Dettingen (HES)Elgershausen (HES)
6.Platz Oswald Helmut TSG Schopfheim (SBD)Elgershausen (HES)
7.Platz Schweikert Edwin AV Reilingen (NBD)Elgershausen (HES)
8.Platz Böpple Dieter TSV Musberg (WTB)Elgershausen (HES)
9.Platz Jochum Josef ASV Hüttigweiler (SRL)Elgershausen (HES)
9.Platz Meisenzahl Ernst ASV Mainz 88 (RHH)Elgershausen (HES)
9.Platz Kunz Erich KSV Tennenbronn (SBD)Elgershausen (HES)
68 kg (15 Teilnehmer)
1.Platz Fausel WolfgangTSV Dewangen (WTB)Elgershausen (HES)
2.Platz Bauer Gerhard ASV Mainz 88 (RHH)Elgershausen (HES)
3.Platz Bauer Udo RG Hausen-Zell (SBD)Elgershausen (HES)
4.Platz Mayer Oskar Nürnberg (BAY)Elgershausen (HES)
5.Platz Schwall Thomas ASV Daxlanden (NBD)Elgershausen (HES)
6.Platz Kern Ralf AC 09 Laubenheim (RHH)Elgershausen (HES)
7.Platz Stadler Edmund ASV Bellenberg (WTB)Elgershausen (HES)
8.Platz Bürger Horst KSV Elgershausen (HES)Elgershausen (HES)
9.Platz Laier Klaus KSV Östringen (NBD)Elgershausen (HES)
10.Platz Stotz Günter VFL Alsbach (RHL)Elgershausen (HES)
74 kg (15 Teilnehmer)
1.Platz Helbing Karl-HeinzASV Mainz 88 (RHH)Elgershausen (HES)
2.Platz Farin Klaus ASV Nendingen (WTB)Elgershausen (HES)
3.Platz Geibel Helmut TSG Bretzenheim (RHH)Elgershausen (HES)
4.Platz Fettel Rolf KSV Hemsbach (NBD)Elgershausen (HES)
5.Platz Pawlidis Climo KSV Aalen (WTB)Elgershausen (HES)
6.Platz Pohl Norbert KSV Schwalbach (SRL)Elgershausen (HES)
7.Platz Weiß Heinz TV Traunstein (BAY)Elgershausen (HES)
8.Platz Hübner Michael SV Triberg (SBD)Elgershausen (HES)
9.Platz Nebel Georg TSV Gailbach (HES)Elgershausen (HES)
9.Platz Sachs Uwe AV Freiburg St.-Georgen (SBD)Elgershausen (HES)
9.Platz Ganserich Horst ASV Heros Dortmund (NRW)Elgershausen (HES)
82 kg (9 Teilnehmer)
1.Platz Magg HansTSV Trostberg (BAY)Elgershausen (HES)
2.Platz Frey Hermann ASV Vörstetten (SBD)Elgershausen (HES)
3.Platz Deffner Wolfgang VfL Kaltental (WTB)Elgershausen (HES)
4.Platz Zimmermann Michael ASV Lampertheim (NBD)Elgershausen (HES)
5.Platz Gross Werner KSV Hofstetten (SBD)Elgershausen (HES)
6.Platz Lukowski Ralf KSV Witten (NRW)Elgershausen (HES)
7.Platz Reiners Gustav KSV Walsum (NRW)Elgershausen (HES)
8.Platz Polch Helmut ASV Eiche Metternich (RHL)Elgershausen (HES)
8.Platz Sommer Helmut TSV Gailbach (HES)Elgershausen (HES)
90 kg (7 Teilnehmer)
1.Platz Schmidt MichaelASV Neumarkt (BAY)Elgershausen (HES)
2.Platz Klein Hans-Günter Dortmund (NRW)Elgershausen (HES)
3.Platz Kolschefsky Hagen KSV Unterelchingen (WTB)Elgershausen (HES)
4.Platz Holzer Andreas KSV St. Ingbert (SRL)Elgershausen (HES)
5.Platz Kunkel Anton (Toni) AC Goldbach (HES)Elgershausen (HES)
6.Platz Stössel Bernhard Mannheim-Schönau (NBD)Elgershausen (HES)
7.Platz Weigerding Edmund TuS Aldenhoven (NRW)Elgershausen (HES)
100 kg (3 Teilnehmer)
1.Platz Pawlidis PedroKSV Aalen (WTB)Elgershausen (HES)
2.Platz Berger Anton SC Anger (BAY)Elgershausen (HES)
3.Platz Anthoni Wolfgang KSV Ispringen (NBD)Elgershausen (HES)
+ 100 kg (4 Teilnehmer)
1.Platz Seitz WalterAV 03 Speyer (PFZ)Elgershausen (HES)
2.Platz Hug Karl AV Freiburg St.-Georgen (SBD)Elgershausen (HES)
3.Platz Hagelauer Dieter SC Großostheim (HES)Elgershausen (HES)
4.Platz Wiendl Karl TV Traunstein (BAY)Elgershausen (HES)

Copyright: 2021 Gerhard Wafzig