Gew.Klasse | Platz | Ringername | Verein | Austragungsort / LO |
---|
40 kg | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1.Platz | Kohlhaus Hartmut | SC Motor Zella-Mehlis (THU) | Luckenwalde (BRB) | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2.Platz | Kuhle Bernd | SG Dynamo Luckenwalde (BRB) | Luckenwalde (BRB) |
3.Platz | Stugk Olaf | SG Dynamo Luckenwalde (BRB) | Luckenwalde (BRB) |
4.Platz | Mahnstein Klaus | Lok Altenburg (SAS) | Luckenwalde (BRB) |
5.Platz | Schrodt Jürgen | BSG Chemie Pausa (SAS) | Luckenwalde (BRB) |
6.Platz | Radke Klaus | BSG Motor Limbach (SAS) | Luckenwalde (BRB) |
44 kg | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1.Platz | Welk Bodo | ASK Frankfurt/Oder (BRB) | Luckenwalde (BRB) | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2.Platz | Effenberger Dieter | Motor Werdau (SAS) | Luckenwalde (BRB) |
3.Platz | Moh Holger | SG Dynamo Luckenwalde (BRB) | Luckenwalde (BRB) |
4.Platz | Nolde Burkhardt | SC Motor Zella-Mehlis (THU) | Luckenwalde (BRB) |
5.Platz | Berthold Uwe | SC Leipzig (SAS) | Luckenwalde (BRB) |
48 kg | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1.Platz | Funke Ralf | SC Motor Zella-Mehlis (THU) | Luckenwalde (BRB) | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2.Platz | Günschmann Joachim | SC Motor Zella-Mehlis (THU) | Luckenwalde (BRB) |
3.Platz | Mandelkow Bernd | ASK Frankfurt/Oder (BRB) | Luckenwalde (BRB) |
4.Platz | Neumann Armin | SC Leipzig (SAS) | Luckenwalde (BRB) |
5.Platz | Kroos Roland | SG Dynamo Luckenwalde (BRB) | Luckenwalde (BRB) |
6.Platz | Kretschmar Horst | BSG Feinmeß Suhl (THU) | Luckenwalde (BRB) |
52 kg | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1.Platz | Kruse Bernd | ASK Frankfurt/Oder (BRB) | Luckenwalde (BRB) | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2.Platz | Hübener Mathias | SC Motor Zella-Mehlis (THU) | Luckenwalde (BRB) |
3.Platz | Fuchs Peter | Aktivist Zwickau (SAS) | Luckenwalde (BRB) |
4.Platz | Weiß Frank | ASK Frankfurt/Oder (BRB) | Luckenwalde (BRB) |
5.Platz | Ruscher Udo | SC Motor Zella-Mehlis (THU) | Luckenwalde (BRB) |
6.Platz | Flemming Thomas | BSG Zentr. Oelsnitz (SAS) | Luckenwalde (BRB) |
56 kg | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1.Platz | Richter Andreas | SG Dynamo Luckenwalde (BRB) | Luckenwalde (BRB) | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2.Platz | Kirbach Kurt | SG Dynamo Luckenwalde (BRB) | Luckenwalde (BRB) |
3.Platz | Müller Ralf-Uwe | SG Dynamo Luckenwalde (BRB) | Luckenwalde (BRB) |
4.Platz | Freter Michael | BSG Luftfahrt Berlin (BLN) | Luckenwalde (BRB) |
5.Platz | Roth Norbert | BSG Motor Benshausen (THU) | Luckenwalde (BRB) |
5.Platz | Biermann Jürgen | SC Motor Zella-Mehlis (THU) | Luckenwalde (BRB) |
60 kg | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1.Platz | Lorenz Ulrich | SC Motor Zella-Mehlis (THU) | Luckenwalde (BRB) | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2.Platz | Reichelt Günter | ASK Frankfurt/Oder (BRB) | Luckenwalde (BRB) |
3.Platz | Klügel Matthias | SC Motor Zella-Mehlis (THU) | Luckenwalde (BRB) |
4.Platz | Müller Carsten | SG Dynamo Luckenwalde (BRB) | Luckenwalde (BRB) |
5.Platz | Lasner Klaus | ASK Frankfurt/Oder (BRB) | Luckenwalde (BRB) |
6.Platz | Kemnitz Jürgen | BSG Luftfahrt Berlin (BLN) | Luckenwalde (BRB) |
65 kg | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1.Platz | Meyer Frieder | ASK Frankfurt/Oder (BRB) | Luckenwalde (BRB) | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2.Platz | Kneller Jürgen | SG Dynamo Luckenwalde (BRB) | Luckenwalde (BRB) |
3.Platz | Buttler Ralf | ASK Frankfurt/Oder (BRB) | Luckenwalde (BRB) |
4.Platz | Harms Peter | ASG Rostock (MEV) | Luckenwalde (BRB) |
5.Platz | Szostak Dirk | SC Motor Zella-Mehlis (THU) | Luckenwalde (BRB) |
6.Platz | Kühn Detlef | SG Dynamo Luckenwalde (BRB) | Luckenwalde (BRB) |
70 kg | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1.Platz | Wunderlich Jörg | SG Dynamo Luckenwalde (BRB) | Luckenwalde (BRB) | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2.Platz | Wilhelm Frank | ASK Frankfurt/Oder (BRB) | Luckenwalde (BRB) |
3.Platz | Wohlleben Dieter | SC Motor Zella-Mehlis (THU) | Luckenwalde (BRB) |
4.Platz | Kretzschmar Hans | Motor Werdau (SAS) | Luckenwalde (BRB) |
6.Platz | Bittner Andreas | SC Motor Zella-Mehlis (THU) | Luckenwalde (BRB) |
6.Platz | Koch Ingo | SG Dynamo Luckenwalde (BRB) | Luckenwalde (BRB) |
6.Platz | Zimmermann Lutz | SC Motor Zella-Mehlis (THU) | Luckenwalde (BRB) |
75 kg | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1.Platz | Müller Detlef | SC Motor Zella-Mehlis (THU) | Luckenwalde (BRB) | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2.Platz | Blaschke Florian | SG Dynamo Luckenwalde (BRB) | Luckenwalde (BRB) |
3.Platz | Goltz Hubert | Lok Altenburg (SAS) | Luckenwalde (BRB) |
4.Platz | Witthahn Fred | SG Dynamo Luckenwalde (BRB) | Luckenwalde (BRB) |
5.Platz | Happ Andreas | BSG Motor Benshausen (THU) | Luckenwalde (BRB) |
6.Platz | Kolbe Detlef | Dynamo Hohenschönhausen (BLN) | Luckenwalde (BRB) |
81 kg | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1.Platz | Franke Ulrich | SG Dynamo Luckenwalde (BRB) | Luckenwalde (BRB) | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2.Platz | Zimmermann Klaus | SG Dynamo Luckenwalde (BRB) | Luckenwalde (BRB) |
3.Platz | Günzel Rainer | BSG Zentr. Oelsnitz (SAS) | Luckenwalde (BRB) |
4.Platz | Kurschat Peter | SC Leipzig (SAS) | Luckenwalde (BRB) |
5.Platz | Kaluscha Dietmar | Aufbau Dresden (SAS) | Luckenwalde (BRB) |
6.Platz | Löbnitz Michael | BSG Gräfenau-Angstedt (THU) | Luckenwalde (BRB) |
87 kg | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1.Platz | Kloß Siegmund | SG Dynamo Luckenwalde (BRB) | Luckenwalde (BRB) | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2.Platz | Goltz Rainer | SC Leipzig (SAS) | Luckenwalde (BRB) |
3.Platz | Kunsch Frank | BSG Motor Artern (SAH) | Luckenwalde (BRB) |
4.Platz | Kruse Gustav | Dynamo Grimmen (MEV) | Luckenwalde (BRB) |
5.Platz | Jung Christian | BSG Einheit Lübtheen (MEV) | Luckenwalde (BRB) |
6.Platz | Eck Arigo | BSG Gräfenau-Angstedt (THU) | Luckenwalde (BRB) |
+ 87 kg | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1.Platz | Zindl Klaus-Dieter | SC Motor Zella-Mehlis (THU) | Luckenwalde (BRB) | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2.Platz | Püschel Helge | SC Leipzig (SAS) | Luckenwalde (BRB) |
3.Platz | Wrazidlo Hartmut | SC Leipzig (SAS) | Luckenwalde (BRB) |
4.Platz | Fischer Rolf | BSG Motor Dessau (SAH) | Luckenwalde (BRB) |
5.Platz | Rieder Karl-Heinz | SG Dynamo Luckenwalde (BRB) | Luckenwalde (BRB) |
5.Platz | Fink Jochen | Dynamo Grimmen (MEV) | Luckenwalde (BRB) |
5.Platz | Wrazidlo Rolf | BSG Motor Artern (SAH) | Luckenwalde (BRB) |
5.Platz | Vogt Claus | BSG MPO Leipzig (SAS) | Luckenwalde (BRB) |