Gew.Klasse | Platz | Ringername | Verein | Austragungsort / LO |
---|
Papiergew. | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1.Platz | Hinz Dietmar | SG Dynamo Luckenwalde (BRB) | Luckenwalde (BRB) | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2.Platz | Seifert Hans-Jürgen | SC Motor Jena (THU) | Luckenwalde (BRB) |
3.Platz | Scholz Jürgen | BSG Motor Artern (SAH) | Luckenwalde (BRB) |
Fliegengew. | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1.Platz | Barutsch Johann | BSG Motor Artern (SAH) | Luckenwalde (BRB) | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2.Platz | Finger Roland | SG Dynamo Luckenwalde (BRB) | Luckenwalde (BRB) |
Bantamgew. | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1.Platz | Zander Norbert | SG Dynamo Luckenwalde (BRB) | Luckenwalde (BRB) | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2.Platz | Schmidt Heinz | SG Dynamo Luckenwalde (BRB) | Luckenwalde (BRB) |
3.Platz | Waldburg Volker | SC Leipzig (SAS) | Luckenwalde (BRB) |
4.Platz | Richter Wilfried | BSG W.S. Gelenau (SAS) | Luckenwalde (BRB) |
Federgew. | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1.Platz | Radschinsky Klaus | SG Dynamo Luckenwalde (BRB) | Luckenwalde (BRB) | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2.Platz | Schröter Ralf | SG Dynamo Luckenwalde (BRB) | Luckenwalde (BRB) |
3.Platz | Helm Rainer | SC Leipzig (SAS) | Luckenwalde (BRB) |
4.Platz | Unglaube Ingo | SG Dynamo Luckenwalde (BRB) | Luckenwalde (BRB) |
5.Platz | Reichelt Günter | ASK Frankfurt/Oder (BRB) | Luckenwalde (BRB) |
6.Platz | Wundersee Rolf | SC Motor Zella-Mehlis (THU) | Luckenwalde (BRB) |
Leichtgew. | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1.Platz | Wehling Heinz-Helmut | ASK Vorwärts Rostock (MEV) | Luckenwalde (BRB) | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2.Platz | Fleischmann Lothar | SC Leipzig (SAS) | Luckenwalde (BRB) |
3.Platz | Fuchs Michael | ASK Frankfurt/Oder (BRB) | Luckenwalde (BRB) |
4.Platz | Woratsch Udo | SC Motor Zella-Mehlis (THU) | Luckenwalde (BRB) |
5.Platz | Schelzig Andreas | SC Leipzig (SAS) | Luckenwalde (BRB) |
6.Platz | Keil Peter | BSG Motor Warnowwerft (MEV) | Luckenwalde (BRB) |
Weltergew. | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1.Platz | Thieme Ralf | SG Dynamo Luckenwalde (BRB) | Luckenwalde (BRB) | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2.Platz | Keller Dietrich | SG Dynamo Luckenwalde (BRB) | Luckenwalde (BRB) |
3.Platz | Rößler Rolf | SC Leipzig (SAS) | Luckenwalde (BRB) |
4.Platz | Thäle Rolf | SG Dynamo Demmin (MEV) | Luckenwalde (BRB) |
5.Platz | Krase Klaus | SG Dynamo Leipzig (SAS) | Luckenwalde (BRB) |
6.Platz | Triebel Klaus | SC Motor Zella-Mehlis (THU) | Luckenwalde (BRB) |
Mittelgew. | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1.Platz | Fritsche Frank | SC Leipzig (SAS) | Luckenwalde (BRB) | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2.Platz | Zwick Volker | SG Dynamo Luckenwalde (BRB) | Luckenwalde (BRB) |
3.Platz | Götze Herbert | SC Motor Zella-Mehlis (THU) | Luckenwalde (BRB) |
4.Platz | Levermann Jörn | SG Dynamo Luckenwalde (BRB) | Luckenwalde (BRB) |
5.Platz | Ebenhöh Andreas | SC Leipzig (SAS) | Luckenwalde (BRB) |
Halbschgew. | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1.Platz | Heuer Dieter | SG Dynamo Luckenwalde (BRB) | Luckenwalde (BRB) | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2.Platz | Nehls Rolf | SG Dynamo Luckenwalde (BRB) | Luckenwalde (BRB) |
3.Platz | Biehl Wolfgang | SC Leipzig (SAS) | Luckenwalde (BRB) |
4.Platz | Golz Peter | SC Leipzig (SAS) | Luckenwalde (BRB) |
5.Platz | Kloß Siegmund | SG Dynamo Luckenwalde (BRB) | Luckenwalde (BRB) |
5.Platz | Stenzel Klaus | SC Leipzig (SAS) | Luckenwalde (BRB) |
Schwergew. | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1.Platz | Albrecht Fredi | SC Motor Zella-Mehlis (THU) | Luckenwalde (BRB) | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2.Platz | Vogelsang Horst | ASK Frankfurt/Oder (BRB) | Luckenwalde (BRB) |
3.Platz | Carl Günter | BSG W.S. Gelenau (SAS) | Luckenwalde (BRB) |
4.Platz | Püschel Helge | SC Leipzig (SAS) | Luckenwalde (BRB) |
Superschw. | |||||||||
1.Platz | Arnold Bernd | ASK Frankfurt/Oder (BRB) | Luckenwalde (BRB) | ||||||
2.Platz | Irmscher Frank | SC Motor Jena (THU) | Luckenwalde (BRB) |
3.Platz | Lang Siegfried | Motor Warnowwerft Rostock (MEV) | Luckenwalde (BRB) |