Gew.Klasse | Platz | Ringername | Verein | Austragungsort / LO |
---|
36 kg | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1.Platz | Martin Maik | SC Motor Zella-Mehlis (THU) | Luckenwalde (BRB) | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2.Platz | Klopf Hans-Joachim | SC Motor Zella-Mehlis (THU) | Luckenwalde (BRB) |
3.Platz | Baumann Uwe | SC Motor Zella-Mehlis (THU) | Luckenwalde (BRB) |
4.Platz | Pillat Frank | ASG Rostock (MEV) | Luckenwalde (BRB) |
5.Platz | Kebschull Michael | ASK Frankfurt/Oder (BRB) | Luckenwalde (BRB) |
6.Platz | Heinrich Marian | SG Dynamo Luckenwalde (BRB) | Luckenwalde (BRB) |
40 kg | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1.Platz | Drechsel Frank | SC Motor Zella-Mehlis (THU) | Luckenwalde (BRB) | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2.Platz | Stugk Olaf | SG Dynamo Luckenwalde (BRB) | Luckenwalde (BRB) |
3.Platz | Raupach Steffen | SC Leipzig (SAS) | Luckenwalde (BRB) |
4.Platz | Kossow Harald | Motor Stralsund (MEV) | Luckenwalde (BRB) |
5.Platz | Röll Heiko | SC Leipzig (SAS) | Luckenwalde (BRB) |
6.Platz | Eichhorn Mario | SG Dynamo Luckenwalde (BRB) | Luckenwalde (BRB) |
44 kg | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1.Platz | Becker Thomas | SC Leipzig (SAS) | Luckenwalde (BRB) | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2.Platz | Göricke Frank | SC Leipzig (SAS) | Luckenwalde (BRB) |
3.Platz | Weber Mario-Jörg | SC Leipzig (SAS) | Luckenwalde (BRB) |
4.Platz | Schuhmacher Hans | Einheit Tessin (MEV) | Luckenwalde (BRB) |
5.Platz | Feller Falk | SG Dynamo Luckenwalde (BRB) | Luckenwalde (BRB) |
6.Platz | Schorsch Detlef | BSG Chemie Weißwasser (SAS) | Luckenwalde (BRB) |
48 kg | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1.Platz | Kohlhaus Hartmut | SC Motor Zella-Mehlis (THU) | Luckenwalde (BRB) | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2.Platz | Schulze Frank | SC Leipzig (SAS) | Luckenwalde (BRB) |
3.Platz | Zunkel Harald | SC Leipzig (SAS) | Luckenwalde (BRB) |
4.Platz | Pempe Mario | SG Dynamo Luckenwalde (BRB) | Luckenwalde (BRB) |
5.Platz | Linert Uwe | Dynamo Gotha (THU) | Luckenwalde (BRB) |
6.Platz | Röstel Klaus | Fortschritt Thalheim (SAS) | Luckenwalde (BRB) |
52 kg | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1.Platz | Lörper Thomas | SC Leipzig (SAS) | Luckenwalde (BRB) | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2.Platz | Weiß Ingo | SG Dynamo Luckenwalde (BRB) | Luckenwalde (BRB) |
3.Platz | Ermel Rüdiger | ASG Rostock (MEV) | Luckenwalde (BRB) |
4.Platz | Hergert Gerd | SC Motor Zella-Mehlis (THU) | Luckenwalde (BRB) |
5.Platz | Masanetz Frank | SC Leipzig (SAS) | Luckenwalde (BRB) |
6.Platz | Kaschel Bernd | SG Dynamo Luckenwalde (BRB) | Luckenwalde (BRB) |
56 kg | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1.Platz | Mandelkow Bernd | ASK Frankfurt/Oder (BRB) | Luckenwalde (BRB) | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2.Platz | Selitzky Wolfgang | SC Motor Zella-Mehlis (THU) | Luckenwalde (BRB) |
3.Platz | Anke Jürgen | ASK Frankfurt/Oder (BRB) | Luckenwalde (BRB) |
4.Platz | Moritz Andreas | Motor Görlitz (SAS) | Luckenwalde (BRB) |
5.Platz | Mitzner Rolf | SC Leipzig (SAS) | Luckenwalde (BRB) |
6.Platz | Kiehl Bernd | ASG Rostock (MEV) | Luckenwalde (BRB) |
60 kg | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1.Platz | Schack Andreas | ASK Frankfurt/Oder (BRB) | Luckenwalde (BRB) | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2.Platz | Thätner Peter | ASK Frankfurt/Oder (BRB) | Luckenwalde (BRB) |
3.Platz | Göhring Hagen | SG Dynamo Luckenwalde (BRB) | Luckenwalde (BRB) |
4.Platz | Gerstenberg Bernd | Motor Benshausen (THU) | Luckenwalde (BRB) |
5.Platz | Löbmann Wolfgang | SG Dynamo Luckenwalde (BRB) | Luckenwalde (BRB) |
6.Platz | Bones Peter | Dynamo Hohenschönhausen (BLN) | Luckenwalde (BRB) |
65 kg | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1.Platz | Schulz Ronald | SG Dynamo Luckenwalde (BRB) | Luckenwalde (BRB) | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2.Platz | Hübner Frank | SC Motor Zella-Mehlis (THU) | Luckenwalde (BRB) |
3.Platz | Schmidt Ingo | SC Leipzig (SAS) | Luckenwalde (BRB) |
4.Platz | Klemm Rainer | BSG Chemie Pausa (SAS) | Luckenwalde (BRB) |
5.Platz | Horschel Thomas | SC Motor Zella-Mehlis (THU) | Luckenwalde (BRB) |
6.Platz | Sefert Bernd | Fortschritt Thalheim (SAS) | Luckenwalde (BRB) |
70 kg | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1.Platz | Kühne Rene | SG Dynamo Luckenwalde (BRB) | Luckenwalde (BRB) | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2.Platz | Bartsch Andreas | SC Leipzig (SAS) | Luckenwalde (BRB) |
3.Platz | Leschitzki Tom | Dynamo Greifswald (MEV) | Luckenwalde (BRB) |
4.Platz | Krause Gisbert | BSG Chemie Weißwasser (SAS) | Luckenwalde (BRB) |
5.Platz | Fülle Carsten | TSG Hohenleuben (THU) | Luckenwalde (BRB) |
6.Platz | Gruel Matthias | SC Motor Zella-Mehlis (THU) | Luckenwalde (BRB) |
75 kg | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1.Platz | Bräuning Frank | SC Motor Zella-Mehlis (THU) | Luckenwalde (BRB) | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2.Platz | Hauschild Uwe | Aktivist Zwickau (SAS) | Luckenwalde (BRB) |
3.Platz | Schulz Roland | Dynamo Neubrandenburg (MEV) | Luckenwalde (BRB) |
4.Platz | Zurke Uwe | ASG Rostock (MEV) | Luckenwalde (BRB) |
5.Platz | Graell Heinz | BSG Lok Wittenberge (BRB) | Luckenwalde (BRB) |
6.Platz | Holzapfel Bernd | Motor Sangerhausen (SAH) | Luckenwalde (BRB) |
81 kg | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1.Platz | Kroszewski Andreas | SG Dynamo Luckenwalde (BRB) | Luckenwalde (BRB) | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2.Platz | Sopper Klaus | Dynamo Bitterfeld (SAH) | Luckenwalde (BRB) |
3.Platz | Leppert Jürgen | Zentr. Oelsnitz (SAS) | Luckenwalde (BRB) |
4.Platz | Pohl Matthias | SC Lok Leipzig (SAS) | Luckenwalde (BRB) |
5.Platz | Wenig Andreas | SG Dynamo Erfurt (THU) | Luckenwalde (BRB) |
6.Platz | Berg Fred | Lok Wittenberge (BRB) | Luckenwalde (BRB) |
+ 81 kg | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
1.Platz | Pioch Volker | SG Dynamo Greifswald (MEV) | Luckenwalde (BRB) | |||||||||||||||||||||
2.Platz | Puhl Reinhard | SG Dynamo Luckenwalde (BRB) | Luckenwalde (BRB) |
3.Platz | Roehrling Jens-Uwe | SG Dynamo Leipzig (SAS) | Luckenwalde (BRB) |
4.Platz | Timm Norbert | Lok Wittenberge (BRB) | Luckenwalde (BRB) |
5.Platz | Jäger Wolfram | SC Motor Zella-Mehlis (THU) | Luckenwalde (BRB) |
6.Platz | Ahlsleben Roland | BSG Turb.Cottbus (BRB) | Luckenwalde (BRB) |