Deutsche Meisterschaft 1977 Junioren Gr.röm

zur Länderwertung

Gew.KlassePlatzRingernameVereinAustragungsort / LO
48 kg (6 Teilnehmer)
1.Platz Scherer FredyKSG Ludwigshafen (PFZ)Immenhausen (HES)
2.Platz Eglseer Hans AC Bad Reichenhall (BAY)Immenhausen (HES)
3.Platz Mathe Siegfried ASV Lampertheim (NBD)Immenhausen (HES)
4.Platz Karsten Uwe St.u.RV Dettingen (HES)Immenhausen (HES)
5.Platz Colling Rolf TuS Aldenhoven (NRW)Immenhausen (HES)
6.Platz Schröder Bernd KSV Holzgerlingen (WTB)Immenhausen (HES)
52 kg (10 Teilnehmer)
1.Platz Lutterer JürgenTSG Schopfheim (SBD)Immenhausen (HES)
2.Platz Zimmer Erwin ASV Pirmasens (PFZ)Immenhausen (HES)
3.Platz Riedinger Günter Saarbrücken Malstatt (SRL)Immenhausen (HES)
4.Platz Schubert Volker TKSV Bonn-Duisdorf (NRW)Immenhausen (HES)
5.Platz Leipold Jürgen SV Königshofen (HES)Immenhausen (HES)
6.Platz Schmidt Hans-Peter SG Arheilgen (HES)Immenhausen (HES)
7.Platz Walk Rudi RSC Sandhofen (NBD)Immenhausen (HES)
7.Platz Moll Rainer SV Hallbergmoos (BAY)Immenhausen (HES)
9.Platz Winkler Thomas KSV Gütersloh (NRW)Immenhausen (HES)
9.Platz Spang Stefan KSV St. Ingbert (SRL)Immenhausen (HES)
57 kg (13 Teilnehmer)
1.Platz Passarelli PasqualeKSG Ludwigshafen (PFZ)Immenhausen (HES)
2.Platz Jannaccone Antonio KSV Aalen (WTB)Immenhausen (HES)
3.Platz Lamprecht Anton SV Hallbergmoos (BAY)Immenhausen (HES)
4.Platz Wolber Robert SV Triberg (SBD)Immenhausen (HES)
5.Platz Laier Wolfgang AV Reilingen (NBD)Immenhausen (HES)
6.Platz Weber Günter Saarbrücken Malstatt (SRL)Immenhausen (HES)
7.Platz Eichheimer Heinfried KSV Seeheim (HES)Immenhausen (HES)
8.Platz Beselt Richard Dortmund (NRW)Immenhausen (HES)
8.Platz Schmitt Peter ASV Lampertheim (NBD)Immenhausen (HES)
10.Platz Quindeou Hans Peter KSG Ludwigshafen (PFZ)Immenhausen (HES)
62 kg (14 Teilnehmer)
1.Platz Stindl ArminKSV Wiesental (NBD)Immenhausen (HES)
2.Platz Geigl Robert KSV Witten (NRW)Immenhausen (HES)
3.Platz Wegner Bernd KV Riegelsberg (SRL)Immenhausen (HES)
4.Platz Birnbacher Anton SC Anger (BAY)Immenhausen (HES)
5.Platz Knosp Erwin ASV Urloffen (SBD)Immenhausen (HES)
6.Platz Brucker Bernhard KSV Kirrlach (NBD)Immenhausen (HES)
7.Platz Faust Dietmar SC Kleinostheim (HES)Immenhausen (HES)
7.Platz Senk Bernd KSG Ludwigshafen (PFZ)Immenhausen (HES)
9.Platz Sabasch Wladimir KSV Holzgerlingen (WTB)Immenhausen (HES)
68 kg (12 Teilnehmer)
1.Platz Ruch LotharTuS Aldenhoven (NRW)Immenhausen (HES)
2.Platz Himbert Michael KSV Köllerbach (SRL)Immenhausen (HES)
3.Platz Wimmer Franz SC Anger (BAY)Immenhausen (HES)
4.Platz Martus Peter SG Eckenheim (HES)Immenhausen (HES)
5.Platz Kern Ralf AC 09 Laubenheim (RHH)Immenhausen (HES)
6.Platz Graf Herbert KSV Schriesheim (NBD)Immenhausen (HES)
7.Platz Oser Thomas ASV Urloffen (SBD)Immenhausen (HES)
7.Platz Hassis Jürgen AV Hornberg (SBD)Immenhausen (HES)
9.Platz Enzinger Anton AC Bad Reichenhall (BAY)Immenhausen (HES)
74 kg (7 Teilnehmer)
1.Platz Helbing Karl-HeinzASV Mainz 88 (RHH)Immenhausen (HES)
2.Platz Aumer Rudolf ATSV Kelheim (BAY)Immenhausen (HES)
3.Platz Pütter Jens TSG Herdecke (NRW)Immenhausen (HES)
4.Platz Glaser Gerd ASV Urloffen (SBD)Immenhausen (HES)
5.Platz Stephan Horst ASV Lampertheim (NBD)Immenhausen (HES)
6.Platz Rechle Wolfgang ASV Nendingen (WTB)Immenhausen (HES)
6.Platz Kunz Michael ASV Hüttigweiler (SRL)Immenhausen (HES)
82 kg (9 Teilnehmer)
1.Platz Sachs UweSV Freiburg-Haslach (SBD)Immenhausen (HES)
2.Platz Trüby Rene TuS Adelhausen (SBD)Immenhausen (HES)
3.Platz Frank Theo TV Traunstein (BAY)Immenhausen (HES)
4.Platz Fischer Thomas TB Bad Cannstadt (WTB)Immenhausen (HES)
5.Platz Esser Franz-Josef TKSV Bonn-Duisdorf (NRW)Immenhausen (HES)
6.Platz Staab Kai AC Goldbach (HES)Immenhausen (HES)
6.Platz Übelhör Eugen SG Baienfurt (WTB)Immenhausen (HES)
6.Platz Wiedmann Rudolf ASV Lampertheim (NBD)Immenhausen (HES)
9.Platz Seipel Wolfgang SC Wasserlos (HES)Immenhausen (HES)
90 kg (5 Teilnehmer)
1.Platz Wiegele WolfgangASV Urloffen (SBD)Immenhausen (HES)
2.Platz Zimmermann Michael ASV Lampertheim (NBD)Immenhausen (HES)
3.Platz Stepputis Peter KSV Erkenschwick (NRW)Immenhausen (HES)
4.Platz Schmidt Alfred StuRV Kahl (HES)Immenhausen (HES)
5.Platz Hein Michael KSV Malstatt (SRL)Immenhausen (HES)
100 kg (8 Teilnehmer)
1.Platz Strauss ManfredTSV Herbrechtingen (WTB)Immenhausen (HES)
2.Platz Werner Alfred KSV Köllerbach (SRL)Immenhausen (HES)
3.Platz Richter Jürgen ASV Lampertheim (NBD)Immenhausen (HES)
4.Platz Petzenhammer Erhardt AC Penzberg (BAY)Immenhausen (HES)
5.Platz Schmidbauer Karlheinz SV Burghausen (BAY)Immenhausen (HES)
6.Platz Kienzler Harald KSK Furtwangen (SBD)Immenhausen (HES)
7.Platz Grohmann Peter TSV Immenhausen (HES)Immenhausen (HES)
7.Platz Fetzer Helmut TSV Herbrechtingen (WTB)Immenhausen (HES)
+ 100 kg (6 Teilnehmer)
1.Platz Buhmann HorstSC Wasserlos (HES)Immenhausen (HES)
2.Platz Dörr Helgo KSV Schiffweiler (SRL)Immenhausen (HES)
3.Platz Will Werner KSV Hohenlimburg (NRW)Immenhausen (HES)
4.Platz Vogler Eduard SV Hallbergmoos (BAY)Immenhausen (HES)
5.Platz Zimmermann Klaus-Dieter ASV Lampertheim (NBD)Immenhausen (HES)
6.Platz Berger Bernd ASV Renchen (SBD)Immenhausen (HES)

Copyright: 2021 Gerhard Wafzig