Deutsche Meisterschaft 1977 A Jugend Freistil

zur Länderwertung

Gew.KlassePlatzRingernameVereinAustragungsort / LO
40 kg (12 Teilnehmer)
1.Platz Herbster MartinKSC Graben-Neudorf (NBD)Salzgitter (NDS)
2.Platz Schwarz Michael ASV Hüttigweiler (SRL)Salzgitter (NDS)
3.Platz Bittner Marc Siegfried Nordwest Berlin (BLN)Salzgitter (NDS)
4.Platz Herrmann Siegfried KSV Witten (NRW)Salzgitter (NDS)
5.Platz Schwind Dieter SV Aschaffenburg-Damm (HES)Salzgitter (NDS)
6.Platz Weizmann Georg KSV Aalen (WTB)Salzgitter (NDS)
7.Platz Bühler Roger AC Elm (SRL)Salzgitter (NDS)
7.Platz Lohrbächer Peter SRC Viernheim (NBD)Salzgitter (NDS)
44 kg (14 Teilnehmer)
1.Platz Dodrimont UweSG Baienfurt (WTB)Salzgitter (NDS)
2.Platz Bisch Holger ASV Urloffen (SBD)Salzgitter (NDS)
3.Platz Herbert Wilhelm AV Alzenau (HES)Salzgitter (NDS)
4.Platz Wagner Ralf SV Alem.Nackenheim (RHH)Salzgitter (NDS)
5.Platz Mayer Josef AC Bad Reichenhall (BAY)Salzgitter (NDS)
6.Platz Osterhoff Uwe KSV Witten (NRW)Salzgitter (NDS)
7.Platz Kappler Harald ASV Daxlanden (NBD)Salzgitter (NDS)
8.Platz Wölfelschneider Walter RSC Obernburg (HES)Salzgitter (NDS)
8.Platz Mittermüller Eugen SV Hallbergmoos (BAY)Salzgitter (NDS)
48 kg (18 Teilnehmer)
1.Platz Külsch BerndKSV Östringen (NBD)Salzgitter (NDS)
2.Platz Hauser Kai KSV Östringen (NBD)Salzgitter (NDS)
3.Platz Beismann Stefan AV Schaafheim (HES)Salzgitter (NDS)
4.Platz Weizmann Edmund KSV Aalen (WTB)Salzgitter (NDS)
5.Platz Reising Anton KSC Mömbris (HES)Salzgitter (NDS)
6.Platz Buro Carsten KSV Salzgitter (NDS)Salzgitter (NDS)
6.Platz Unsöld Stefan AC 09 Laubenheim (RHH)Salzgitter (NDS)
8.Platz Falkenberg Thomas KSV Spandau (BLN)Salzgitter (NDS)
9.Platz Paulus Manfred AC Heusweiler (SRL)Salzgitter (NDS)
10.Platz Colling Rolf TuS Aldenhoven (NRW)Salzgitter (NDS)
52 kg (20 Teilnehmer)
1.Platz Holz KlausKSV Aalen (WTB)Salzgitter (NDS)
2.Platz Höfler Dieter KSV Aalen (WTB)Salzgitter (NDS)
3.Platz Niebler Josef SRC Viernheim (NBD)Salzgitter (NDS)
4.Platz Hoffmann Michael ESV Neuaubing (BAY)Salzgitter (NDS)
5.Platz Stockburger Berthold KSV Tennenbronn (SBD)Salzgitter (NDS)
6.Platz Schenk Klaus KSV Östringen (NBD)Salzgitter (NDS)
7.Platz Schreer Armin KSV Kirchlinde (NRW)Salzgitter (NDS)
7.Platz Büchner Frank SRV Dettingen (HES)Salzgitter (NDS)
7.Platz Albert Martin ASV Püttlingen (SRL)Salzgitter (NDS)
7.Platz Huber Dietmar AC Köln-Mülheim (NRW)Salzgitter (NDS)
56 kg (16 Teilnehmer)
1.Platz Laier GünterKSV Östringen (NBD)Salzgitter (NDS)
2.Platz Blüm Paul ASV Lampertheim (NBD)Salzgitter (NDS)
3.Platz Thybusch Werner AV Schaafheim (HES)Salzgitter (NDS)
4.Platz Horras Hans-Werner KSV Eppelborn (SRL)Salzgitter (NDS)
5.Platz Hilzendegen Norbert ASV Ludwigshafen (PFZ)Salzgitter (NDS)
6.Platz Cordes Axel VFL Wolfsburg (NDS)Salzgitter (NDS)
7.Platz Stadelmann Roberto SV Aschaffenburg-Damm (HES)Salzgitter (NDS)
8.Platz Raczitz Thomas KSV Aalen (WTB)Salzgitter (NDS)
9.Platz Voglin Roland Wieslet (SBD)Salzgitter (NDS)
9.Platz Schmitt Wolfgang AC Elm (SRL)Salzgitter (NDS)
9.Platz Heide Detlef VFL Wolfsburg (NDS)Salzgitter (NDS)
60 kg (20 Teilnehmer)
1.Platz Mayr HerbertKG Baienfurt (WTB)Salzgitter (NDS)
2.Platz Schiessl Michael ESV Neuaubing (BAY)Salzgitter (NDS)
3.Platz Pfeifer Heinz KSV Östringen (NBD)Salzgitter (NDS)
4.Platz Storz Herbert AV Freiburg St.-Georgen (SBD)Salzgitter (NDS)
5.Platz Faust Heinrich AC Goldbach (HES)Salzgitter (NDS)
6.Platz Maczek Michael ASV Nendingen (WTB)Salzgitter (NDS)
7.Platz Braun Reiner AV Schaafheim (HES)Salzgitter (NDS)
7.Platz Matz Thomas Hamburg (HAM)Salzgitter (NDS)
7.Platz Süßdorf Jörg KSV Gersweiler (SRL)Salzgitter (NDS)
7.Platz Badusch Stefan ASV Hüttigweiler (SRL)Salzgitter (NDS)
65 kg (17 Teilnehmer)
1.Platz Pfeiffer GeraldASV Pirmasens (PFZ)Salzgitter (NDS)
2.Platz Fecher Michael KSC Niedernberg (HES)Salzgitter (NDS)
3.Platz Henne Siegbert KSC Graben-Neudorf (NBD)Salzgitter (NDS)
4.Platz Trux Wolfgang KSV Walsum (NRW)Salzgitter (NDS)
5.Platz Krimmer Anton SV Freising (BAY)Salzgitter (NDS)
6.Platz Ehrler Bernd KSV Berghausen (NBD)Salzgitter (NDS)
7.Platz Ort Thomas TSG Bretzenheim (RHH)Salzgitter (NDS)
8.Platz Bauer Peter RG Hausen-Zell (SBD)Salzgitter (NDS)
70 kg (9 Teilnehmer)
1.Platz Kiefer BernhardASV Urloffen (SBD)Salzgitter (NDS)
2.Platz Maurer Herbert TSG Nattheim (WTB)Salzgitter (NDS)
3.Platz Egles Gottfried KSV Östringen (NBD)Salzgitter (NDS)
4.Platz Winzinger Helmut ATSV Kelheim (BAY)Salzgitter (NDS)
5.Platz Stein Ralf SC Kleinostheim (HES)Salzgitter (NDS)
6.Platz Hartlieb Horst KSV Östringen (NBD)Salzgitter (NDS)
7.Platz Hürdig Michael SV Gebhardshagen (NDS)Salzgitter (NDS)
8.Platz Fritz Franz KSC Hellas Mainz (RHH)Salzgitter (NDS)
9.Platz Räuchle Harald ASV Oßweil (WTB)Salzgitter (NDS)
75 kg (8 Teilnehmer)
1.Platz Knosp MartinASV Urloffen (SBD)Salzgitter (NDS)
2.Platz Colling Wilfried TuS Aldenhoven (NRW)Salzgitter (NDS)
3.Platz Schmich Klaus SC Korb (WTB)Salzgitter (NDS)
4.Platz Schäfer Stefan KSC Hösbach (HES)Salzgitter (NDS)
5.Platz Lausmann Karl Tura 76 Oldenburg (NDS)Salzgitter (NDS)
6.Platz Brandl Thomas SC Geislingen (WTB)Salzgitter (NDS)
7.Platz Moro Wilhelm KSV Malsch (NBD)Salzgitter (NDS)
8.Platz Klein Armin Nürnberg (BAY)Salzgitter (NDS)
81 kg (10 Teilnehmer)
1.Platz Pscherer FredSC 04 Nürnberg (BAY)Salzgitter (NDS)
2.Platz Alt Roman SV Ruschberg (RHL)Salzgitter (NDS)
3.Platz Jäck Stefan TV Gottmadingen (SBD)Salzgitter (NDS)
4.Platz Wegst Heiner KSV Aalen (WTB)Salzgitter (NDS)
5.Platz Liphofer Jürgen ASV Essen-West (NRW)Salzgitter (NDS)
6.Platz Wihr Hubert SV Burghausen (BAY)Salzgitter (NDS)
7.Platz Kunz Uwe ASV Ladenburg (NBD)Salzgitter (NDS)
7.Platz Hock Hans-Joachim KSV Grünstadt (PFZ)Salzgitter (NDS)
7.Platz Dittrich Bernd ASV Tuttlingen (WTB)Salzgitter (NDS)
7.Platz Kahler Peter AC 09 Laubenheim (RHH)Salzgitter (NDS)
87 kg (7 Teilnehmer)
1.Platz Frank StefanESV Neuaubing (BAY)Salzgitter (NDS)
2.Platz Ganserich Hans ASV Heros Dortmund (NRW)Salzgitter (NDS)
3.Platz Brand Jürgen Nürnberg (BAY)Salzgitter (NDS)
4.Platz Häusler Gernot VFL Bad Kreuznach (RHL)Salzgitter (NDS)
5.Platz Büchner Peter ASV Dettingen (HES)Salzgitter (NDS)
6.Platz Lehmann Rudolf KSV Aalen (WTB)Salzgitter (NDS)
7.Platz Preischel Rudolf KSV Salzgitter (NDS)Salzgitter (NDS)
+ 87 kg (6 Teilnehmer)
1.Platz Schlösser JoachimASV Püttlingen (SRL)Salzgitter (NDS)
2.Platz Biller Michael VFL Bad Kreuznach (RHL)Salzgitter (NDS)
3.Platz Ritter Hans AV Alzenau (HES)Salzgitter (NDS)
4.Platz Schumann Uwe KSV Grünstadt (PFZ)Salzgitter (NDS)
5.Platz Vollmer Rainer KSV Appenweier (SBD)Salzgitter (NDS)
6.Platz Klotz Gerd KSV Östringen (NBD)Salzgitter (NDS)

Copyright: 2021 Gerhard Wafzig