Deutsche Meisterschaft 1977 Männer Freistil

zur Länderwertung

Gew.KlassePlatzRingernameVereinAustragungsort / LO
48 kg (5 Teilnehmer)
1.Platz Weizmann EdmundKSV Aalen (WTB)Kelheim (BAY)
2.Platz Külsch Bernd KSV Östringen (NBD)Kelheim (BAY)
3.Platz Reising Anton RWG Mömbris/Königshofen (HES)Kelheim (BAY)
4.Platz Feth Adolf RSC Sandhofen (NBD)Kelheim (BAY)
5.Platz Tutsch Klaus KV Untertürkheim (WTB)Kelheim (BAY)
52 kg (7 Teilnehmer)
1.Platz Heckmann WilliVFK Schifferstadt (PFZ)Kelheim (BAY)
2.Platz Sabatini Mario AV Freiburg St.-Georgen (SBD)Kelheim (BAY)
3.Platz Niebler Fritz SRC Viernheim (NBD)Kelheim (BAY)
4.Platz Dorfner Peter ATSV Kelheim (BAY)Kelheim (BAY)
5.Platz Andler Walter ASV Hüttigweiler (SRL)Kelheim (BAY)
6.Platz Grupp Thomas ASV Frankfurt (HES)Kelheim (BAY)
6.Platz Höfler Dieter KSV Aalen (WTB)Kelheim (BAY)
57 kg (10 Teilnehmer)
1.Platz Partsch HansASV Schorndorf (WTB)Kelheim (BAY)
2.Platz Buschkowski Hans ASV Urloffen (SBD)Kelheim (BAY)
3.Platz Simon Martin VFK Schifferstadt (PFZ)Kelheim (BAY)
4.Platz Schluttenhofer Hans SV Freising (BAY)Kelheim (BAY)
5.Platz Hau Hans-Jürgen KSV Münchwies (SRL)Kelheim (BAY)
6.Platz Gocke Hans ASV Heros Dortmund (NRW)Kelheim (BAY)
7.Platz Ballweg Richard KSV Kirrlach (NBD)Kelheim (BAY)
8.Platz Bertram Helmut AV Schaafheim (HES)Kelheim (BAY)
9.Platz Maier Jürgen KSV Ketsch (NBD)Kelheim (BAY)
10.Platz Nachreiner August TSV Trostberg (BAY)Kelheim (BAY)
62 kg (16 Teilnehmer)
1.Platz Giray EduardASV Schorndorf (WTB)Kelheim (BAY)
2.Platz Kuhn Michael RWG Mömbris/Königshofen (HES)Kelheim (BAY)
3.Platz Wohlschläger Willi SV Hallbergmoos (BAY)Kelheim (BAY)
4.Platz Mayr Herbert KG Baienfurt (WTB)Kelheim (BAY)
5.Platz Ruch Karl-Heinz TuS Aldenhoven (NRW)Kelheim (BAY)
6.Platz Knittel Klaus RSC Sandhofen (NBD)Kelheim (BAY)
7.Platz Krauß Reinhard VFK Schifferstadt (PFZ)Kelheim (BAY)
68 kg (14 Teilnehmer)
1.Platz Sattel GerhardVFK Schifferstadt (PFZ)Kelheim (BAY)
2.Platz Ganserich Rudolf ASV Heros Dortmund (NRW)Kelheim (BAY)
3.Platz Sutter Herbert KSV Haslach i.K (SBD)Kelheim (BAY)
4.Platz Zeh Horst ASV Hof (BAY)Kelheim (BAY)
5.Platz Hübner Klaus SV Triberg (SBD)Kelheim (BAY)
6.Platz Brockhoff Rainer KSV Witten (NRW)Kelheim (BAY)
7.Platz Bauer Gerhard ASV Mainz 88 (RHH)Kelheim (BAY)
7.Platz Bick H.Jürgen ASV Hüttigweiler (SRL)Kelheim (BAY)
7.Platz Gaisbauer Karl-Heinz KV Untertürkheim (WTB)Kelheim (BAY)
74 kg (12 Teilnehmer)
1.Platz Knosp MartinASV Urloffen (SBD)Kelheim (BAY)
2.Platz Lohr Herrmann ATSV Kelheim (BAY)Kelheim (BAY)
3.Platz Hofem Philipp ASV Mainz 88 (RHH)Kelheim (BAY)
4.Platz Lohrbächer Helmut SRC Viernheim (NBD)Kelheim (BAY)
5.Platz Laier Klaus KSV Östringen (NBD)Kelheim (BAY)
6.Platz Steigerwald Reinhold SV Königshofen (HES)Kelheim (BAY)
7.Platz Koch Franz SC Anger (BAY)Kelheim (BAY)
7.Platz Fehrenbach Richard AB Aichhalden (WTB)Kelheim (BAY)
82 kg (14 Teilnehmer)
1.Platz Seger AdolfAV Freiburg St.-Georgen (SBD)Kelheim (BAY)
2.Platz Metz Heribert KSV Waldaschaff (HES)Kelheim (BAY)
3.Platz Englich Detlef KSV Witten (NRW)Kelheim (BAY)
4.Platz Rankl Konrad SV Mietraching (BAY)Kelheim (BAY)
5.Platz Fettel Karl-Heinz KSV Hemsbach (NBD)Kelheim (BAY)
6.Platz Bleicher Karl Heinz ASV Tuttlingen (WTB)Kelheim (BAY)
7.Platz Foss Peter VFK Schifferstadt (PFZ)Kelheim (BAY)
7.Platz Sutter Alfred RG Hausen-Zell (SBD)Kelheim (BAY)
90 kg (12 Teilnehmer)
1.Platz Liebgott WillibaldKSV Aalen (WTB)Kelheim (BAY)
2.Platz Kastner Bruno SV Burghausen (BAY)Kelheim (BAY)
3.Platz Krämer Hubert KSV Haslach i.K (SBD)Kelheim (BAY)
4.Platz Wimmer Fritz SV Untergriesbach (BAY)Kelheim (BAY)
5.Platz Dieterle Rolf AB Aichhalden (WTB)Kelheim (BAY)
6.Platz Stein Gerhard ASV Ladenburg (NBD)Kelheim (BAY)
7.Platz Fetzer Herrmann TSV Herbrechtingen (WTB)Kelheim (BAY)
7.Platz Huntermann Wilfried Hattingen (NRW)Kelheim (BAY)
100 kg (5 Teilnehmer)
1.Platz Stratz Hans PeterASV Vörstetten (SBD)Kelheim (BAY)
2.Platz Gregorie Gerhard VFL Bad Kreuznach (RHL)Kelheim (BAY)
3.Platz Lutz Franz ASV Schorndorf (WTB)Kelheim (BAY)
4.Platz Pesch Rudolf TuS Aldenhoven (NRW)Kelheim (BAY)
5.Platz Glück Rupert ATSV Kelheim (BAY)Kelheim (BAY)
+ 100 kg (8 Teilnehmer)
1.Platz Wolff RichardAC Bad Reichenhall (BAY)Kelheim (BAY)
2.Platz Eichelbaum Heinz KSV Witten (NRW)Kelheim (BAY)
3.Platz Knodel Eckhard KSV Wiesental (NBD)Kelheim (BAY)
4.Platz Schneyder Michael AC Eckenheim (HES)Kelheim (BAY)
5.Platz Volz Gerd VFK Schifferstadt (PFZ)Kelheim (BAY)
6.Platz Schröger Max SV Untergriesbach (BAY)Kelheim (BAY)
6.Platz Kabelich Jürgen KSV Styrum (NRW)Kelheim (BAY)
6.Platz Bäz-Dölle Egon KSV Seeheim (HES)Kelheim (BAY)

Copyright: 2021 Gerhard Wafzig