Deutsche Meisterschaft 1978 Männer Freistil

zur Länderwertung

Gew.KlassePlatzRingernameVereinAustragungsort / LO
48 kg (7 Teilnehmer)
1.Platz Dodrimont UweSG Baienfurt (WTB)Bad Kreuznach (RHL)
2.Platz Herbster Martin KSC Graben-Neudorf (NBD)Bad Kreuznach (RHL)
3.Platz Kappis Thomas ASV Urloffen (SBD)Bad Kreuznach (RHL)
4.Platz Hohaus Herbert TuS Aldenhoven (NRW)Bad Kreuznach (RHL)
5.Platz Deitinger Oswin SG Baienfurt (WTB)Bad Kreuznach (RHL)
6.Platz Diehl Peter AV Schaafheim (HES)Bad Kreuznach (RHL)
7.Platz Bittner Marc SC Berolina 03 Berlin (BLN)Bad Kreuznach (RHL)
52 kg (9 Teilnehmer)
1.Platz Niebler FritzSRC Viernheim (NBD)Bad Kreuznach (RHL)
2.Platz Holz Klaus KSV Aalen (WTB)Bad Kreuznach (RHL)
3.Platz Dorfner Peter ATSV Kelheim (BAY)Bad Kreuznach (RHL)
4.Platz Beismann Stefan AV Schaafheim (HES)Bad Kreuznach (RHL)
5.Platz Külsch Bernd KSV Östringen (NBD)Bad Kreuznach (RHL)
6.Platz Günzle Udo VFL Bad Kreuznach (RHL)Bad Kreuznach (RHL)
7.Platz Meißl Andreas TSV Berchtesgaden (BAY)Bad Kreuznach (RHL)
8.Platz Pilgram Ralf TKSV Bonn-Duisdorf (NRW)Bad Kreuznach (RHL)
8.Platz Reising Anton KSC Mömbris (HES)Bad Kreuznach (RHL)
57 kg (15 Teilnehmer)
1.Platz Partsch HansASV Schorndorf (WTB)Bad Kreuznach (RHL)
2.Platz Laier Günter AV Reilingen (NBD)Bad Kreuznach (RHL)
3.Platz Sabatini Mario AV Freiburg St.-Georgen (SBD)Bad Kreuznach (RHL)
4.Platz Hau Hans-Jürgen KSV Eppelborn (SRL)Bad Kreuznach (RHL)
5.Platz Huber Dietmar Mühlheim (WTB)Bad Kreuznach (RHL)
6.Platz Moll Rainer SV Hallbergmoos (BAY)Bad Kreuznach (RHL)
7.Platz Blüm Paul ASV Lampertheim (NBD)Bad Kreuznach (RHL)
8.Platz Simon Martin VFK Schifferstadt (PFZ)Bad Kreuznach (RHL)
9.Platz Schluttenhofer Hans SV Freising (BAY)Bad Kreuznach (RHL)
9.Platz Weizmann Edmund KSV Aalen (WTB)Bad Kreuznach (RHL)
62 kg (14 Teilnehmer)
1.Platz Giray EduardASV Schorndorf (WTB)Bad Kreuznach (RHL)
2.Platz Kuhn Michael RWG Mömbris/Königshofen (HES)Bad Kreuznach (RHL)
3.Platz Lang Rolf SG Baienfurt (WTB)Bad Kreuznach (RHL)
4.Platz Walz Heinz ASV Renchen (SBD)Bad Kreuznach (RHL)
5.Platz Höfler Dieter KSV Aalen (WTB)Bad Kreuznach (RHL)
6.Platz Steinmetz Dietmar VFL Bad Kreuznach (RHL)Bad Kreuznach (RHL)
7.Platz Faust Heinrich AC Goldbach (HES)Bad Kreuznach (RHL)
8.Platz Krauß Reinhard VFK Schifferstadt (PFZ)Bad Kreuznach (RHL)
9.Platz Fritsch Josef SV Hallbergmoos (BAY)Bad Kreuznach (RHL)
10.Platz Argast Walter TSV Kandern (SBD)Bad Kreuznach (RHL)
68 kg (17 Teilnehmer)
1.Platz Sattel GerhardVFK Schifferstadt (PFZ)Bad Kreuznach (RHL)
2.Platz Ruch Karl-Heinz TuS Aldenhoven (NRW)Bad Kreuznach (RHL)
3.Platz Hübner Klaus SV Triberg (SBD)Bad Kreuznach (RHL)
4.Platz Hettich Herbert AV Freiburg St.-Georgen (SBD)Bad Kreuznach (RHL)
5.Platz Ganserich Rudolf ASV Heros Dortmund (NRW)Bad Kreuznach (RHL)
6.Platz Mayr Herbert KG Baienfurt (WTB)Bad Kreuznach (RHL)
7.Platz Schauder Werner AV Reilingen (NBD)Bad Kreuznach (RHL)
8.Platz Brockhoff Rainer KSV Witten (NRW)Bad Kreuznach (RHL)
9.Platz Zeh Horst ASV Hof (BAY)Bad Kreuznach (RHL)
10.Platz Weisenberger Gerhard KSV Witten (NRW)Bad Kreuznach (RHL)
74 kg (17 Teilnehmer)
1.Platz Knosp MartinASV Urloffen (SBD)Bad Kreuznach (RHL)
2.Platz Lohr Herrmann ATSV Kelheim (BAY)Bad Kreuznach (RHL)
3.Platz Sutter Herbert SV Freiburg-Haslach (SBD)Bad Kreuznach (RHL)
4.Platz Laier Klaus AV Reilingen (NBD)Bad Kreuznach (RHL)
5.Platz Lohrbächer Helmut SRC Viernheim (NBD)Bad Kreuznach (RHL)
6.Platz Koch Franz SC Anger (BAY)Bad Kreuznach (RHL)
7.Platz Goldmann Gerhard ASV Landau (PFZ)Bad Kreuznach (RHL)
8.Platz Wenkert Klaus ASV Tuttlingen (WTB)Bad Kreuznach (RHL)
8.Platz Speicher Winfried AC Heusweiler (SRL)Bad Kreuznach (RHL)
9.Platz Görisch Roland KSV Roßdorf (HES)Bad Kreuznach (RHL)
9.Platz Kiefer Bernhard ASV Urloffen (SBD)Bad Kreuznach (RHL)
82 kg (14 Teilnehmer)
1.Platz Seger AdolfAV Freiburg St.-Georgen (SBD)Bad Kreuznach (RHL)
2.Platz Englich Detlef KSV Witten (NRW)Bad Kreuznach (RHL)
3.Platz Fettel Karl-Heinz KSV Hemsbach (NBD)Bad Kreuznach (RHL)
4.Platz Sutter Alfred RG Hausen-Zell (SBD)Bad Kreuznach (RHL)
5.Platz Metz Heribert KSV Waldaschaff (HES)Bad Kreuznach (RHL)
6.Platz Pscherer Fred SC 04 Nürnberg (BAY)Bad Kreuznach (RHL)
7.Platz Nebauer Josef SV Untergriesbach (BAY)Bad Kreuznach (RHL)
8.Platz Hertwig Otmar ASV Urloffen (SBD)Bad Kreuznach (RHL)
9.Platz Baumgärtner Bernd TSG Bretzenheim (RHH)Bad Kreuznach (RHL)
90 kg (16 Teilnehmer)
1.Platz Neumair PeterSV Hallbergmoos (BAY)Bad Kreuznach (RHL)
2.Platz Liebgott Willibald AV Reilingen (NBD)Bad Kreuznach (RHL)
3.Platz Zimmermann Michael ASV Lampertheim (NBD)Bad Kreuznach (RHL)
4.Platz Krämer Hubert KSV Haslach i.K (SBD)Bad Kreuznach (RHL)
5.Platz Kastner Bruno SV Burghausen (BAY)Bad Kreuznach (RHL)
6.Platz Gutt Martin KSV Witten (NRW)Bad Kreuznach (RHL)
7.Platz Rankl Konrad SV Mietraching (BAY)Bad Kreuznach (RHL)
8.Platz Rolli Franz KSV Wiesental (NBD)Bad Kreuznach (RHL)
9.Platz Fetzer Herrmann TSV Herbrechtingen (WTB)Bad Kreuznach (RHL)
10.Platz Überfeld Dieter KSV Hohenlimburg (NRW)Bad Kreuznach (RHL)
100 kg (11 Teilnehmer)
1.Platz Stratz Hans PeterASV Vörstetten (SBD)Bad Kreuznach (RHL)
2.Platz Lutz Franz ASV Schorndorf (WTB)Bad Kreuznach (RHL)
3.Platz Pesch Rudolf TuS Aldenhoven (NRW)Bad Kreuznach (RHL)
4.Platz Ries Wolfgang ASV Mainz 88 (RHH)Bad Kreuznach (RHL)
5.Platz Gregorie Gerhard VFL Bad Kreuznach (RHL)Bad Kreuznach (RHL)
6.Platz Bauer Peter ASV Vörstetten (SBD)Bad Kreuznach (RHL)
7.Platz Schächtele Lothar AV Alzenau (HES)Bad Kreuznach (RHL)
8.Platz Schuster Georg VFL Bad Kreuznach (RHL)Bad Kreuznach (RHL)
9.Platz Lucas Rolf AC 09 Laubenheim (RHH)Bad Kreuznach (RHL)
9.Platz Oelze Karl-Heinz ASV Essen-West (NRW)Bad Kreuznach (RHL)
9.Platz Klingler Georg KV Untertürkheim (WTB)Bad Kreuznach (RHL)
+ 100 kg (10 Teilnehmer)
1.Platz Wolff RichardATSV Kelheim (BAY)Bad Kreuznach (RHL)
2.Platz Gentzen Wolfgang TKSV Bonn-Duisdorf (NRW)Bad Kreuznach (RHL)
3.Platz Schröger Max SV Untergriesbach (BAY)Bad Kreuznach (RHL)
4.Platz Hecher Lorenz SV Freising (BAY)Bad Kreuznach (RHL)
5.Platz Schneider Michael SG Baienfurt (WTB)Bad Kreuznach (RHL)
6.Platz Bätz-Dölle Egon KSV Seeheim (HES)Bad Kreuznach (RHL)
7.Platz Knodel Eckhard KSV Wiesental (NBD)Bad Kreuznach (RHL)
7.Platz Löw Heinrich KSV Michelstadt (HES)Bad Kreuznach (RHL)
7.Platz Kabelich Joachim Styrum (NRW)Bad Kreuznach (RHL)
7.Platz Wilhelm Berthold AC Elm (SRL)Bad Kreuznach (RHL)

Copyright: 2021 Gerhard Wafzig