Deutsche Meisterschaft 1979 Männer Gr.röm

zur Länderwertung

Gew.KlassePlatzRingernameVereinAustragungsort / LO
48 kg (9 Teilnehmer)
1.Platz Scherer FredyKSV Wiesental (NBD)Bonn (NRW)
2.Platz Kleer Jürgen KSV Köllerbach (SRL)Bonn (NRW)
3.Platz Wölfelschneider Walter RSC Obernburg (HES)Bonn (NRW)
4.Platz Scherer Bernd KSG Ludwigshafen (PFZ)Bonn (NRW)
5.Platz Luithle Kai Freiberg (WTB)Bonn (NRW)
6.Platz Hellmann Christoph KSV Köllerbach (SRL)Bonn (NRW)
7.Platz Vollmer Bernd KSV Haslach i.K (SBD)Bonn (NRW)
8.Platz Gramer Ralf AV Freiburg St.-Georgen (SBD)Bonn (NRW)
8.Platz Schwind Dieter SV Aschaffenburg-Damm (HES)Bonn (NRW)
52 kg (11 Teilnehmer)
1.Platz Diefenthal PeterTKSV Bonn-Duisdorf (NRW)Bonn (NRW)
2.Platz Tutsch Klaus ASV Schorndorf (WTB)Bonn (NRW)
3.Platz Veil Roland KSV Wiesental (NBD)Bonn (NRW)
4.Platz Kurz Stefan KV Riegelsberg (SRL)Bonn (NRW)
5.Platz Eglseer Hans AC Bad Reichenhall (BAY)Bonn (NRW)
6.Platz Schmieden Heinz AC Goldbach (HES)Bonn (NRW)
7.Platz Dumblus Jörg KSV Witten (NRW)Bonn (NRW)
7.Platz Östringer Dieter KSV Kirrlach (NBD)Bonn (NRW)
7.Platz Schmidt Eugen ASV Urloffen (SBD)Bonn (NRW)
10.Platz Cantalupo Carmine AC Hörde (NRW)Bonn (NRW)
10.Platz Mühlthaler Hans SV Burghausen (BAY)Bonn (NRW)
57 kg (13 Teilnehmer)
1.Platz Passarelli PasqualeKSG Ludwigshafen (PFZ)Bonn (NRW)
2.Platz Jannaccone Antonio KSV Aalen (WTB)Bonn (NRW)
3.Platz Roos Dieter SV Ebersbach (WTB)Bonn (NRW)
4.Platz Dubelowski Gustav SV Hallbergmoos (BAY)Bonn (NRW)
5.Platz Beselt Richard Dortmund (NRW)Bonn (NRW)
6.Platz Wolber Robert SV Triberg (SBD)Bonn (NRW)
7.Platz Gehring Martin KSV Haslach i.K (SBD)Bonn (NRW)
7.Platz Brück Peter TKSV Bonn-Duisdorf (NRW)Bonn (NRW)
7.Platz Ketterer Herbert KSV Vöhrenbach (SBD)Bonn (NRW)
10.Platz Riedinger Günter Saarbrücken Malstatt (SRL)Bonn (NRW)
10.Platz Schmid Ralf KSV Ketsch (NBD)Bonn (NRW)
10.Platz Beyerer Peter KSV Schriesheim (NBD)Bonn (NRW)
62 kg (20 Teilnehmer)
1.Platz Passarelli ThomasKSG Ludwigshafen (PFZ)Bonn (NRW)
2.Platz Grabinger Peter ATSV Kelheim (BAY)Bonn (NRW)
3.Platz Jäger Roland StuRV Kahl (HES)Bonn (NRW)
4.Platz Stindl Armin KSV Wiesental (NBD)Bonn (NRW)
5.Platz Laier Wolfgang AV Reilingen (NBD)Bonn (NRW)
6.Platz Knittel Werner RSC Sandhofen (NBD)Bonn (NRW)
7.Platz Brucker Bernhard KSV Kirrlach (NBD)Bonn (NRW)
8.Platz Enderle Michael SV Freiburg-Haslach (SBD)Bonn (NRW)
8.Platz Huber Hans AC Bad Reichenhall (BAY)Bonn (NRW)
8.Platz Haid Kurt SG Baienfurt (WTB)Bonn (NRW)
68 kg (13 Teilnehmer)
1.Platz Klaus ErichAV Reilingen (NBD)Bonn (NRW)
2.Platz Hübner Bertram SV Triberg (SBD)Bonn (NRW)
3.Platz Haag Robert KSV Köllerbach (SRL)Bonn (NRW)
4.Platz Schweikert Edwin AV Reilingen (NBD)Bonn (NRW)
5.Platz Vattes Wolfgang SV Freiburg-Haslach (SBD)Bonn (NRW)
6.Platz Zebhauser Peter AC Bad Reichenhall (BAY)Bonn (NRW)
7.Platz Kell Helmut Dortmund (NRW)Bonn (NRW)
7.Platz Himbert Michael KSV Köllerbach (SRL)Bonn (NRW)
74 kg (14 Teilnehmer)
1.Platz Helbing Karl-HeinzKSV Witten (NRW)Bonn (NRW)
2.Platz Ruch Lothar TuS Aldenhoven (NRW)Bonn (NRW)
3.Platz Fritsche Frank TKSV Bonn-Duisdorf (NRW)Bonn (NRW)
4.Platz Pohl Norbert KSV Schwalbach (SRL)Bonn (NRW)
5.Platz Aumer Rudolf ATSV Kelheim (BAY)Bonn (NRW)
6.Platz Rothardt Bernhard KSV Wiesental (NBD)Bonn (NRW)
7.Platz Gehring Achim ASV Lampertheim (NBD)Bonn (NRW)
7.Platz Schönekess Hans KSV Hohenlimburg (NRW)Bonn (NRW)
7.Platz Kratzer Lorenz SV Freising (BAY)Bonn (NRW)
82 kg (11 Teilnehmer)
1.Platz Spaniol KurtKSV Köllerbach (SRL)Bonn (NRW)
2.Platz Kunkel Anton (Toni) AC Goldbach (HES)Bonn (NRW)
3.Platz Klötzing Hans Joachim KSV Witten (NRW)Bonn (NRW)
4.Platz Frey Hermann ASV Vörstetten (SBD)Bonn (NRW)
5.Platz Richter Ulrich TKSV Bonn-Duisdorf (NRW)Bonn (NRW)
6.Platz Brädle Adrian ASV Urloffen (SBD)Bonn (NRW)
7.Platz Schluttenhofer Konrad SV Freising (BAY)Bonn (NRW)
7.Platz Fettel Rolf KSV Hemsbach (NBD)Bonn (NRW)
9.Platz Fehr Holmar SV Gebhardshagen (NDS)Bonn (NRW)
9.Platz Schmitz Hein AC Köln-Mülheim (NRW)Bonn (NRW)
9.Platz Linke Michael TV Unterdürrbach (BAY)Bonn (NRW)
90 kg (12 Teilnehmer)
1.Platz Pawlidis PedroKSV Aalen (WTB)Bonn (NRW)
2.Platz Sachs Uwe SV Freiburg-Haslach (SBD)Bonn (NRW)
3.Platz Staab Kai AC Goldbach (HES)Bonn (NRW)
4.Platz Deffner Wolfgang VfL Kaltental (WTB)Bonn (NRW)
5.Platz Trüby Rene RG Hausen-Zell (SBD)Bonn (NRW)
6.Platz Überfeld Dieter KSV Hohenlimburg (NRW)Bonn (NRW)
7.Platz Rankl Konrad SV Freising (BAY)Bonn (NRW)
7.Platz Kolschefsky Hagen KV Untertürkheim (WTB)Bonn (NRW)
100 kg (7 Teilnehmer)
1.Platz Klein Hans-GünterKSV Witten (NRW)Bonn (NRW)
2.Platz Hug Karl AV Freiburg St.-Georgen (SBD)Bonn (NRW)
3.Platz Niederländer Karl SV Mietraching (BAY)Bonn (NRW)
4.Platz Siebold Gerhard TV Aachen-Walheim (NRW)Bonn (NRW)
5.Platz Luber Alfred TSV Zirndorf (BAY)Bonn (NRW)
6.Platz Werner Alfred KSV Köllerbach (SRL)Bonn (NRW)
7.Platz Richter Jürgen ASV Lampertheim (NBD)Bonn (NRW)
+ 100 kg (10 Teilnehmer)
1.Platz Wolff RichardKSV Aalen (WTB)Bonn (NRW)
2.Platz Gentzen Wolfgang TKSV Bonn-Duisdorf (NRW)Bonn (NRW)
3.Platz Niederberger Albert AC Bad Reichenhall (BAY)Bonn (NRW)
4.Platz Kies Michael ASV Pirmasens (PFZ)Bonn (NRW)
5.Platz Buhmann Horst SC Wasserlos (HES)Bonn (NRW)
6.Platz Simon Willi StuRV Kahl (HES)Bonn (NRW)
7.Platz Elmer Siegfried KSV Linzgau Taisersdorf (SBD)Bonn (NRW)
8.Platz Jerusalem Rudi TKSV Bonn-Duisdorf (NRW)Bonn (NRW)
8.Platz Sauter Rudolf SG Baienfurt (WTB)Bonn (NRW)
10.Platz Knodel Eckhard KSV Wiesental (NBD)Bonn (NRW)

Copyright: 2021 Gerhard Wafzig