Deutsche Meisterschaft 1979 Männer Freistil

zur Länderwertung

Gew.KlassePlatzRingernameVereinAustragungsort / LO
48 kg (11 Teilnehmer)
1.Platz Hermann RobertKSV Trossingen (WTB)Tuttlingen (WTB)
2.Platz Kappis Thomas ASV Urloffen (SBD)Tuttlingen (WTB)
3.Platz Schüler Ralf AV Freiburg St.-Georgen (SBD)Tuttlingen (WTB)
4.Platz Schwarz Michael ASV Hüttigweiler (SRL)Tuttlingen (WTB)
5.Platz Schleppy Heinz KSC Hellas Mainz (RHH)Tuttlingen (WTB)
6.Platz Buck Markus AV Freiburg St.-Georgen (SBD)Tuttlingen (WTB)
7.Platz Lohrbächer Peter SRC Viernheim (NBD)Tuttlingen (WTB)
7.Platz Gessler Elmar KSC Hösbach (HES)Tuttlingen (WTB)
9.Platz Hildebrand Hans TSV Berchtesgaden (BAY)Tuttlingen (WTB)
52 kg (11 Teilnehmer)
1.Platz Heckmann WilliVFK Schifferstadt (PFZ)Tuttlingen (WTB)
2.Platz Niebler Fritz SRC Viernheim (NBD)Tuttlingen (WTB)
3.Platz Herbster Martin KSC Graben-Neudorf (NBD)Tuttlingen (WTB)
4.Platz Köb Otto AV Freiburg St.-Georgen (SBD)Tuttlingen (WTB)
5.Platz Tutsch Klaus ASV Schorndorf (WTB)Tuttlingen (WTB)
6.Platz Dumblus Jörg KSV Witten (NRW)Tuttlingen (WTB)
7.Platz Weiskircher Michael ASV Hüttigweiler (SRL)Tuttlingen (WTB)
7.Platz Schondelmaier Rudi KSV Tennenbronn (SBD)Tuttlingen (WTB)
10.Platz Göpfert Stephan AC 09 Laubenheim (RHH)Tuttlingen (WTB)
10.Platz Grupp Thomas ASV Frankfurt (HES)Tuttlingen (WTB)
57 kg (14 Teilnehmer)
1.Platz Laier GünterAV Reilingen (NBD)Tuttlingen (WTB)
2.Platz Partsch Hans ASV Schorndorf (WTB)Tuttlingen (WTB)
3.Platz Schneider Paul KSV Köllerbach (SRL)Tuttlingen (WTB)
4.Platz Oehler Franz KSV Lahr Kuhbach (SBD)Tuttlingen (WTB)
5.Platz Dodrimont Uwe SG Baienfurt (WTB)Tuttlingen (WTB)
6.Platz Strittmatter Erwin RG Hausen-Zell (SBD)Tuttlingen (WTB)
7.Platz Jungbluth Roman ASV Hüttigweiler (SRL)Tuttlingen (WTB)
8.Platz Büchner Frank StuRV Kahl (HES)Tuttlingen (WTB)
8.Platz Simon Martin VFK Schifferstadt (PFZ)Tuttlingen (WTB)
10.Platz Frank Hans-Peter Freiberg (WTB)Tuttlingen (WTB)
62 kg (14 Teilnehmer)
1.Platz Giray EduardASV Schorndorf (WTB)Tuttlingen (WTB)
2.Platz Kuhn Michael KSV Witten (NRW)Tuttlingen (WTB)
3.Platz Lang Rolf SG Baienfurt (WTB)Tuttlingen (WTB)
4.Platz Weizmann Edmund KSV Aalen (WTB)Tuttlingen (WTB)
5.Platz Knittel Klaus RSC Sandhofen (NBD)Tuttlingen (WTB)
6.Platz Müller Emil ASV Mainz 88 (RHH)Tuttlingen (WTB)
7.Platz Schluttenhofer Hans SV Freising (BAY)Tuttlingen (WTB)
8.Platz Niebler Josef SRC Viernheim (NBD)Tuttlingen (WTB)
8.Platz Brück Peter TKSV Bonn-Duisdorf (NRW)Tuttlingen (WTB)
8.Platz Jahrmann Harald KSV Witten (NRW)Tuttlingen (WTB)
68 kg (13 Teilnehmer)
1.Platz Lohr HerrmannATSV Kelheim (BAY)Tuttlingen (WTB)
2.Platz Otto Siegfried TSV Walheim (NRW)Tuttlingen (WTB)
3.Platz Ganserich Rudolf ASV Heros Dortmund (NRW)Tuttlingen (WTB)
4.Platz Zeh Horst ASV Hof (BAY)Tuttlingen (WTB)
5.Platz Brockhoff Rainer KSV Witten (NRW)Tuttlingen (WTB)
6.Platz Dick Hans-Jürgen ASV Hüttigweiler (SRL)Tuttlingen (WTB)
74 kg (13 Teilnehmer)
1.Platz Knosp MartinASV Urloffen (SBD)Tuttlingen (WTB)
2.Platz Laier Klaus AV Reilingen (NBD)Tuttlingen (WTB)
3.Platz Otto Dieter TSV Walheim (NRW)Tuttlingen (WTB)
4.Platz Hirt Eugen TV Gottmadingen (SBD)Tuttlingen (WTB)
5.Platz Klötzing Hans Joachim KSV Witten (NRW)Tuttlingen (WTB)
6.Platz Wenkert Klaus ASV Tuttlingen (WTB)Tuttlingen (WTB)
7.Platz Pfister Alexander TSV Aichach (BAY)Tuttlingen (WTB)
7.Platz Scheidt Albert ASV Hüttigweiler (SRL)Tuttlingen (WTB)
7.Platz Ruch Karl-Heinz TKSV Bonn-Duisdorf (NRW)Tuttlingen (WTB)
82 kg (16 Teilnehmer)
1.Platz Seger AdolfAV Freiburg St.-Georgen (SBD)Tuttlingen (WTB)
2.Platz Liebgott Willibald AV Reilingen (NBD)Tuttlingen (WTB)
3.Platz Senn Alexander Freiburg (SBD)Tuttlingen (WTB)
4.Platz Fettel Karl-Heinz KSV Hemsbach (NBD)Tuttlingen (WTB)
5.Platz Metz Heribert KSV Waldaschaff (HES)Tuttlingen (WTB)
6.Platz Sutter Alfred RG Hausen-Zell (SBD)Tuttlingen (WTB)
7.Platz Dieterle Rolf AB Aichhalden (WTB)Tuttlingen (WTB)
7.Platz Englich Detlef KSV Witten (NRW)Tuttlingen (WTB)
7.Platz Laatsch Hermann ASV Tuttlingen (WTB)Tuttlingen (WTB)
10.Platz Steffes Peter ASV Hüttigweiler (SRL)Tuttlingen (WTB)
10.Platz Foss Peter VFK Schifferstadt (PFZ)Tuttlingen (WTB)
10.Platz Rankl Konrad SV Freising (BAY)Tuttlingen (WTB)
90 kg (10 Teilnehmer)
1.Platz Gutt MartinKSV Witten (NRW)Tuttlingen (WTB)
2.Platz Fetzer Herrmann TSV Herbrechtingen (WTB)Tuttlingen (WTB)
3.Platz Wagner Sven TuS Kandern (SBD)Tuttlingen (WTB)
4.Platz Stein Gerhard KSV Kirrlach (NBD)Tuttlingen (WTB)
5.Platz Kaute Gerhard SV Hallbergmoos (BAY)Tuttlingen (WTB)
6.Platz Überfeld Dieter KSV Hohenlimburg (NRW)Tuttlingen (WTB)
7.Platz Hertwig Otmar ASV Urloffen (SBD)Tuttlingen (WTB)
8.Platz Ehrlich Achim KSV Salzgitter (NDS)Tuttlingen (WTB)
8.Platz Neumair Peter SV Hallbergmoos (BAY)Tuttlingen (WTB)
8.Platz Schubert Winfried KSV Tennenbronn (SBD)Tuttlingen (WTB)
100 kg (11 Teilnehmer)
1.Platz Krämer HubertKSV Haslach i.K (SBD)Tuttlingen (WTB)
2.Platz Schröger Max SV Untergriesbach (BAY)Tuttlingen (WTB)
3.Platz Lutz Franz ASV Schorndorf (WTB)Tuttlingen (WTB)
4.Platz Stepputis Rolf Derne (NRW)Tuttlingen (WTB)
5.Platz Tröndle Klaus KSV Rheinfelden (SBD)Tuttlingen (WTB)
6.Platz Pesch Rudolf KSV Rheydt (NRW)Tuttlingen (WTB)
7.Platz Falk Rudolf ASV Schwäbisch Hall (WTB)Tuttlingen (WTB)
7.Platz Ries Wolfgang ASV Mainz 88 (RHH)Tuttlingen (WTB)
7.Platz Foss Willibald VFK Schifferstadt (PFZ)Tuttlingen (WTB)
10.Platz Koch Siegbert AC Lichtenfels (BAY)Tuttlingen (WTB)
10.Platz Stepputis Peter Derne (NRW)Tuttlingen (WTB)
+ 100 kg (8 Teilnehmer)
1.Platz Wolff RichardKSV Aalen (WTB)Tuttlingen (WTB)
2.Platz Gentzen Wolfgang TKSV Bonn-Duisdorf (NRW)Tuttlingen (WTB)
3.Platz Hecher Alfons SV Freising (BAY)Tuttlingen (WTB)
4.Platz Bauer Peter ASV Vörstetten (SBD)Tuttlingen (WTB)
5.Platz Knodel Eckhard KSV Wiesental (NBD)Tuttlingen (WTB)
6.Platz Hecher Lorenz SV Freising (BAY)Tuttlingen (WTB)
7.Platz Schmidt Bernhard KSV Haslach i.K (SBD)Tuttlingen (WTB)
8.Platz Haubrich Peter KSV Kirrlach (NBD)Tuttlingen (WTB)

Copyright: 2021 Gerhard Wafzig