Deutsche Meisterschaft 1980 Männer Freistil

zur Länderwertung

Gew.KlassePlatzRingernameVereinAustragungsort / LO
48 kg (7 Teilnehmer)
1.Platz Heugabel ReinerRWG Mömbris/Königshofen (HES)Hof (BAY)
2.Platz Stettinius Peter ASV Hof (BAY)Hof (BAY)
3.Platz Hartmann Franz SV Hallbergmoos (BAY)Hof (BAY)
4.Platz Eller Volker KSV Mülheim Styrum (NRW)Hof (BAY)
5.Platz Krämer Friedel KSV Nieder-Ramstadt (HES)Hof (BAY)
6.Platz Dodrimont Frank SG Baienfurt (WTB)Hof (BAY)
7.Platz Schleppy Heinz KSC Hellas Mainz (RHH)Hof (BAY)
52 kg (11 Teilnehmer)
1.Platz Heckmann WilliVFK Schifferstadt (PFZ)Hof (BAY)
2.Platz Lohrbächer Peter SRC Viernheim (NBD)Hof (BAY)
3.Platz Hermann Robert SG Baienfurt (WTB)Hof (BAY)
4.Platz Buck Markus AV Freiburg St.-Georgen (SBD)Hof (BAY)
5.Platz Thoma Armin SG Baienfurt (WTB)Hof (BAY)
6.Platz Hocker Georg AV Reilingen (NBD)Hof (BAY)
7.Platz Köb Otto SV Triberg (SBD)Hof (BAY)
8.Platz Mühlthaler Rudolf SV Burghausen (BAY)Hof (BAY)
9.Platz Gessler Elmar KSC Hösbach (HES)Hof (BAY)
10.Platz Kreutz Manfred TV Aachen-Walheim (NRW)Hof (BAY)
10.Platz Krupp Josef KSV Ketsch (NBD)Hof (BAY)
57 kg (13 Teilnehmer)
1.Platz Partsch HansASV Schorndorf (WTB)Hof (BAY)
2.Platz Niebler Fritz SRC Viernheim (NBD)Hof (BAY)
3.Platz Herbster Martin KSC Graben-Neudorf (NBD)Hof (BAY)
4.Platz Holz Klaus KSV Aalen (WTB)Hof (BAY)
5.Platz Simon Martin VFK Schifferstadt (PFZ)Hof (BAY)
6.Platz Haid Kurt SG Baienfurt (WTB)Hof (BAY)
7.Platz Lohrbächer Manfred SRC Viernheim (NBD)Hof (BAY)
8.Platz Stockburger Berthold KSV Tennenbronn (SBD)Hof (BAY)
8.Platz Külsch Bernd KSV Kirrlach (NBD)Hof (BAY)
10.Platz Sabatini Mario AV Freiburg St.-Georgen (SBD)Hof (BAY)
62 kg (14 Teilnehmer)
1.Platz Giray EduardASV Schorndorf (WTB)Hof (BAY)
2.Platz Laier Günter AV Reilingen (NBD)Hof (BAY)
3.Platz Lang Rolf SG Baienfurt (WTB)Hof (BAY)
4.Platz Knittel Klaus RSC Sandhofen (NBD)Hof (BAY)
5.Platz Krauß Reinhard VFK Schifferstadt (PFZ)Hof (BAY)
6.Platz Niebler Josef SRC Viernheim (NBD)Hof (BAY)
7.Platz Walz Heinz AV Freiburg St.-Georgen (SBD)Hof (BAY)
8.Platz Büchner Frank StuRV Kahl (HES)Hof (BAY)
9.Platz Blüm Paul ASV Lampertheim (NBD)Hof (BAY)
10.Platz Dodrimont Uwe SG Baienfurt (WTB)Hof (BAY)
68 kg (15 Teilnehmer)
1.Platz Kuhn MichaelKSV Witten (NRW)Hof (BAY)
2.Platz Otto Siegfried TSV Walheim (NRW)Hof (BAY)
3.Platz Sattel Gerhard VFK Schifferstadt (PFZ)Hof (BAY)
4.Platz Knosp Erwin ASV Urloffen (SBD)Hof (BAY)
5.Platz Lohr Herrmann ATSV Kelheim (BAY)Hof (BAY)
6.Platz Hettich Herbert AV Freiburg St.-Georgen (SBD)Hof (BAY)
7.Platz Zeh Horst ASV Hof (BAY)Hof (BAY)
8.Platz Weizmann Edmund KSV Aalen (WTB)Hof (BAY)
9.Platz Hübner Klaus SV Triberg (SBD)Hof (BAY)
10.Platz Becker Thomas ASV Ludwigshafen (PFZ)Hof (BAY)
74 kg (10 Teilnehmer)
1.Platz Knosp MartinASV Urloffen (SBD)Hof (BAY)
2.Platz Sutter Herbert SV Freiburg-Haslach (SBD)Hof (BAY)
3.Platz Koch Franz ASV Schorndorf (WTB)Hof (BAY)
4.Platz Otto Wolfgang TV Aachen-Walheim (NRW)Hof (BAY)
5.Platz Enzinger Anton AC Bad Reichenhall (BAY)Hof (BAY)
6.Platz Hirt Eugen TV Gottmadingen (SBD)Hof (BAY)
7.Platz Otto Dieter TV Aachen-Walheim (NRW)Hof (BAY)
8.Platz Maurer Herbert TSG Nattheim (WTB)Hof (BAY)
9.Platz Görisch Roland KSV Roßdorf (HES)Hof (BAY)
10.Platz van Voorst Ralf KSV Mülheim Styrum (NRW)Hof (BAY)
82 kg (8 Teilnehmer)
1.Platz Seger AdolfAV Freiburg St.-Georgen (SBD)Hof (BAY)
2.Platz Klötzing Hans Joachim KSV Witten (NRW)Hof (BAY)
3.Platz Metz Heribert AC Goldbach (HES)Hof (BAY)
4.Platz Sutter Alfred RG Hausen-Zell (SBD)Hof (BAY)
5.Platz Pscherer Fred SC 04 Nürnberg (BAY)Hof (BAY)
6.Platz Baumgärtner Bernd TSG Bretzenheim (RHH)Hof (BAY)
7.Platz Hans Michael StuRV Kahl (HES)Hof (BAY)
7.Platz Kiefer Bernhard ASV Urloffen (SBD)Hof (BAY)
90 kg (10 Teilnehmer)
1.Platz Neumair PeterSV Hallbergmoos (BAY)Hof (BAY)
2.Platz Englich Detlef KSV Witten (NRW)Hof (BAY)
3.Platz Stein Gerhard KSV Kirrlach (NBD)Hof (BAY)
4.Platz Schäfer Stefan KSC Hösbach (HES)Hof (BAY)
5.Platz Colling Wilfried TuS Aldenhoven (NRW)Hof (BAY)
6.Platz Dieterle Rolf AB Aichhalden (WTB)Hof (BAY)
7.Platz Tröndle Klaus AV Freiburg St.-Georgen (SBD)Hof (BAY)
8.Platz Voss Peter VFK Schifferstadt (PFZ)Hof (BAY)
9.Platz Gutt Martin ASV Heros Dortmund (NRW)Hof (BAY)
10.Platz Redmann Bernd ASV Bruchsal (NBD)Hof (BAY)
100 kg (8 Teilnehmer)
1.Platz Liebgott WillibaldAV Reilingen (NBD)Hof (BAY)
2.Platz Schröger Max SV Untergriesbach (BAY)Hof (BAY)
3.Platz Krämer Hubert KSV Haslach i.K (SBD)Hof (BAY)
4.Platz Stepputis Peter RC Lünen (NRW)Hof (BAY)
5.Platz Grundner Klaus SV Burghausen (BAY)Hof (BAY)
6.Platz Schächtele Lothar KSC Mömbris (HES)Hof (BAY)
7.Platz Foss Willibald VFK Schifferstadt (PFZ)Hof (BAY)
7.Platz Schwarz Helmut KSV Witten (NRW)Hof (BAY)
+ 100 kg (7 Teilnehmer)
1.Platz Gentzen WolfgangTKSV Bonn-Duisdorf (NRW)Hof (BAY)
2.Platz Stepputis Rolf RC Lünen (NRW)Hof (BAY)
3.Platz Lutz Franz ASV Schorndorf (WTB)Hof (BAY)
4.Platz Knodel Eckhard KSV Wiesental (NBD)Hof (BAY)
5.Platz Hufgard Arnold KSC Niedernberg (HES)Hof (BAY)
6.Platz Weiss Herrmann SV Eschbach (SBD)Hof (BAY)
7.Platz Schmid Bernhard KSV Haslach i.K (SBD)Hof (BAY)

Copyright: 2021 Gerhard Wafzig