DDR Meisterschaften 1980 AK 13 Freistil

Gew.KlassePlatzRingernameVereinAustragungsort / LO
28 kg
1.Platz Gräbner SvenDynamo Magdeburg (SAH)Cottbus (BRB)
2.Platz Lenz Marko Dynamo Tangerhütte (SAH)Cottbus (BRB)
2.Platz Baatzsch Michael Schott Jena (THU)Cottbus (BRB)
30 kg
1.Platz Kapsch AndreasDynamo Hohenschönhausen (BLN)Cottbus (BRB)
2.Platz Wiedner Mike Schott Jena (THU)Cottbus (BRB)
3.Platz Andreas Thorsten Traktor Taucha (SAS)Cottbus (BRB)
33 kg
1.Platz Ditting FrankDynamo Potsdam-West (BRB)Cottbus (BRB)
2.Platz Leps Thomas Dynamo Potsdam-West (BRB)Cottbus (BRB)
3.Platz Schindler Mike Dynamo Magdeburg (SAH)Cottbus (BRB)
36 kg
1.Platz Börner JensSG Dynamo Luckenwalde (BRB)Cottbus (BRB)
2.Platz Hinze Ralf SC Motor Jena (THU)Cottbus (BRB)
3.Platz Compas Dirk Einheit Lübtheen (MEV)Cottbus (BRB)
40 kg
1.Platz Abisch JensDynamo Potsdam-West (BRB)Cottbus (BRB)
2.Platz Mielau Mike Dynamo Hohenschönhausen (BLN)Cottbus (BRB)
3.Platz Krause Ralf Fortschritt Meerane (SAS)Cottbus (BRB)
44 kg
1.Platz Schmidt MarioEinheit Lübtheen (MEV)Cottbus (BRB)
2.Platz Lang Steffen Chemie Buna (SAH)Cottbus (BRB)
3.Platz Beckert Jens SC Motor Jena (THU)Cottbus (BRB)
48 kg
1.Platz Lehmann VolkerSG Dynamo Luckenwalde (BRB)Cottbus (BRB)
2.Platz Blum Mario Lok Wittenberge (BRB)Cottbus (BRB)
3.Platz Vogt Olaf OT Apolda (THU)Cottbus (BRB)
52 kg
1.Platz Gelhaar JensTraktor Taucha (SAS)Cottbus (BRB)
2.Platz Fischer Henrick Motor Warnowwerft (MEV)Cottbus (BRB)
3.Platz Meier Jörg Einheit Lübtheen (MEV)Cottbus (BRB)
56 kg
1.Platz Michalak PedroDHFK Leipzig (SAS)Cottbus (BRB)
2.Platz Stahn Roy ASG Rostock (MEV)Cottbus (BRB)
3.Platz Broneske Michael ASG Weißenfels (SAH)Cottbus (BRB)
60 kg
1.Platz John DetlefDynamo Calau (BRB)Cottbus (BRB)
2.Platz Bieneske Volker SG Dynamo Luckenwalde (BRB)Cottbus (BRB)
3.Platz Szewczuk Dirk BSG Schwerin (MEV)Cottbus (BRB)
65 kg
1.Platz Krause ThomasDynamo Potsdam-West (BRB)Cottbus (BRB)
2.Platz Heinke Thomas Einheit Lübtheen (MEV)Cottbus (BRB)
3.Platz Rennert Klaus MK Eisleben (SAH)Cottbus (BRB)
+ 65 kg
1.Platz Zornow BerndMotor Warnowwerft (MEV)Cottbus (BRB)
2.Platz Rube Thorsten Dynamo Potsdam-West (BRB)Cottbus (BRB)
3.Platz Kabb Bernd Fortschritt Meerane (SAS)Cottbus (BRB)

Copyright: 2021 Gerhard Wafzig