Deutsche Meisterschaft 1982 Männer Freistil

zur Länderwertung

Gew.KlassePlatzRingernameVereinAustragungsort / LO
48 kg (12 Teilnehmer)
1.Platz Heugabel ReinerAC Goldbach (HES)Lahr Kuhbach (SBD)
2.Platz Tutsch Herbert KV Untertürkheim (WTB)Lahr Kuhbach (SBD)
3.Platz Hermann Robert KSV Trossingen (WTB)Lahr Kuhbach (SBD)
4.Platz Padilla Fernando AV Reilingen (NBD)Lahr Kuhbach (SBD)
5.Platz Reichard Manfred SG Eckenheim (HES)Lahr Kuhbach (SBD)
6.Platz Zimmermann Frank AC Lichtenfels (BAY)Lahr Kuhbach (SBD)
7.Platz Ketterer Jürgen AV Freiburg St.-Georgen (SBD)Lahr Kuhbach (SBD)
7.Platz Nick Jürgen SV Fahrenbach (HES)Lahr Kuhbach (SBD)
9.Platz Ludwig Carsten KSV Hohenlimburg (NRW)Lahr Kuhbach (SBD)
9.Platz Press Roger SV Freiburg-Haslach (SBD)Lahr Kuhbach (SBD)
9.Platz Tönges Jürgen SRC Viernheim (NBD)Lahr Kuhbach (SBD)
9.Platz Junge Michael Hamburg (HAM)Lahr Kuhbach (SBD)
52 kg (14 Teilnehmer)
1.Platz Niebler FritzSRC Viernheim (NBD)Lahr Kuhbach (SBD)
2.Platz Baur Hubert ASV Nendingen (WTB)Lahr Kuhbach (SBD)
3.Platz Monschau Rolf TKSV Bonn-Duisdorf (NRW)Lahr Kuhbach (SBD)
4.Platz Schwarz Michael ASV Hüttigweiler (SRL)Lahr Kuhbach (SBD)
5.Platz Lyding Ralf KSV Witten (NRW)Lahr Kuhbach (SBD)
6.Platz Markgraf Ralf AC Goldbach (HES)Lahr Kuhbach (SBD)
7.Platz Lacour Markus AC Heusweiler (SRL)Lahr Kuhbach (SBD)
7.Platz Bauer Wolfgang KSV Köllerbach (SRL)Lahr Kuhbach (SBD)
9.Platz Keller Rolf ASV Urloffen (SBD)Lahr Kuhbach (SBD)
9.Platz Valentan Dusan TV Gottmadingen (SBD)Lahr Kuhbach (SBD)
57 kg (16 Teilnehmer)
1.Platz Partsch HansASV Schorndorf (WTB)Lahr Kuhbach (SBD)
2.Platz Dumblus Jörg KSV Witten (NRW)Lahr Kuhbach (SBD)
3.Platz Lohrbächer Peter SRC Viernheim (NBD)Lahr Kuhbach (SBD)
4.Platz Eigenbrodt Klaus AC Hörde (NRW)Lahr Kuhbach (SBD)
5.Platz Paulus Edgar AC Heusweiler (SRL)Lahr Kuhbach (SBD)
6.Platz Gessler Elmar KSC Hösbach (HES)Lahr Kuhbach (SBD)
7.Platz Sunkler Alois TSV Berchtesgaden (BAY)Lahr Kuhbach (SBD)
7.Platz Buck Markus AV Freiburg St.-Georgen (SBD)Lahr Kuhbach (SBD)
9.Platz Steurer Wolfgang AC Köln-Mülheim (NRW)Lahr Kuhbach (SBD)
9.Platz Stockburger Berthold KSV Tennenbronn (SBD)Lahr Kuhbach (SBD)
9.Platz Weizmann Thomas KSV Aalen (WTB)Lahr Kuhbach (SBD)
62 kg (17 Teilnehmer)
1.Platz Kuhn MichaelKSV Witten (NRW)Lahr Kuhbach (SBD)
2.Platz Laier Günter AV Reilingen (NBD)Lahr Kuhbach (SBD)
3.Platz Huber Hans KSV Witten (NRW)Lahr Kuhbach (SBD)
4.Platz Herbster Martin KSC Graben-Neudorf (NBD)Lahr Kuhbach (SBD)
5.Platz Kreuzberger Karl-Heinz ASV Tuttlingen (WTB)Lahr Kuhbach (SBD)
6.Platz Gebhard Rudolf SV Hallbergmoos (BAY)Lahr Kuhbach (SBD)
7.Platz Oehler Franz KSV Lahr Kuhbach (SBD)Lahr Kuhbach (SBD)
7.Platz Holz Klaus KSV Aalen (WTB)Lahr Kuhbach (SBD)
7.Platz Schüler Ralf AV Freiburg St.-Georgen (SBD)Lahr Kuhbach (SBD)
7.Platz Thoma Armin SG Baienfurt (WTB)Lahr Kuhbach (SBD)
68 kg (23 Teilnehmer)
1.Platz Sattel GerhardVFK Schifferstadt (PFZ)Lahr Kuhbach (SBD)
2.Platz Weizmann Edmund KSV Aalen (WTB)Lahr Kuhbach (SBD)
3.Platz Knosp Erwin ASV Urloffen (SBD)Lahr Kuhbach (SBD)
4.Platz Otto Siegfried TV Aachen-Walheim (NRW)Lahr Kuhbach (SBD)
5.Platz Dodrimont Uwe SG Baienfurt (WTB)Lahr Kuhbach (SBD)
6.Platz Sunkler Josef TSV Berchtesgaden (BAY)Lahr Kuhbach (SBD)
7.Platz Bisch Holger ASV Urloffen (SBD)Lahr Kuhbach (SBD)
7.Platz Ruch Karl-Heinz TuS Aldenhoven (NRW)Lahr Kuhbach (SBD)
9.Platz Knittel Klaus RSC Sandhofen (NBD)Lahr Kuhbach (SBD)
9.Platz Sternkopf Michael ASV Westerfilde (NRW)Lahr Kuhbach (SBD)
74 kg (13 Teilnehmer)
1.Platz Knosp MartinASV Urloffen (SBD)Lahr Kuhbach (SBD)
2.Platz Laier Klaus AV Reilingen (NBD)Lahr Kuhbach (SBD)
3.Platz Otto Wolfgang TSV Walheim (NRW)Lahr Kuhbach (SBD)
4.Platz Badusch Stefan ASV Hüttigweiler (SRL)Lahr Kuhbach (SBD)
5.Platz Hirt Eugen TV Gottmadingen (SBD)Lahr Kuhbach (SBD)
6.Platz Flaig Hubert AV Hardt (WTB)Lahr Kuhbach (SBD)
7.Platz Koch Franz SC Anger (BAY)Lahr Kuhbach (SBD)
7.Platz Fritz Franz KSC Hellas Mainz (RHH)Lahr Kuhbach (SBD)
9.Platz Koch Josef SC Anger (BAY)Lahr Kuhbach (SBD)
9.Platz Görisch Roland SV Fahrenbach (HES)Lahr Kuhbach (SBD)
82 kg (13 Teilnehmer)
1.Platz Otto DieterTSV Walheim (NRW)Lahr Kuhbach (SBD)
2.Platz Sutter Alfred RG Hausen-Zell (SBD)Lahr Kuhbach (SBD)
3.Platz Klötzing Hans Joachim KSV Witten (NRW)Lahr Kuhbach (SBD)
4.Platz Kiefer Bernhard ASV Urloffen (SBD)Lahr Kuhbach (SBD)
5.Platz Göschel Harald AV Freiburg St.-Georgen (SBD)Lahr Kuhbach (SBD)
6.Platz Eichin Peter SV Gresgen (SBD)Lahr Kuhbach (SBD)
7.Platz Pscherer Fred SC 04 Nürnberg (BAY)Lahr Kuhbach (SBD)
7.Platz Pöhlmann Richard Nürnberg (BAY)Lahr Kuhbach (SBD)
9.Platz Trik Reiner KSV Winzeln (WTB)Lahr Kuhbach (SBD)
9.Platz Lukowski Bodo KSV Witten (NRW)Lahr Kuhbach (SBD)
90 kg (9 Teilnehmer)
1.Platz Cichon AlexanderAV Freiburg St.-Georgen (SBD)Lahr Kuhbach (SBD)
2.Platz Colling Wilfried TuS Aldenhoven (NRW)Lahr Kuhbach (SBD)
3.Platz Liebgott Willibald AV Reilingen (NBD)Lahr Kuhbach (SBD)
4.Platz Grundner Klaus SV Burghausen (BAY)Lahr Kuhbach (SBD)
5.Platz Reiner Karl KSV Tennenbronn (SBD)Lahr Kuhbach (SBD)
6.Platz Fetzer Herrmann TSG Nattheim (WTB)Lahr Kuhbach (SBD)
7.Platz Schäfer Stefan KSC Hösbach (HES)Lahr Kuhbach (SBD)
7.Platz Baum Ulrich AC Hörde (NRW)Lahr Kuhbach (SBD)
9.Platz Fox Detlef TKSV Hückelhoven (NRW)Lahr Kuhbach (SBD)
100 kg (13 Teilnehmer)
1.Platz Bremmer RalfASV Westerfilde (NRW)Lahr Kuhbach (SBD)
2.Platz Krämer Hubert KSV Haslach i.K (SBD)Lahr Kuhbach (SBD)
3.Platz Stratz Hans Peter SV Triberg (SBD)Lahr Kuhbach (SBD)
4.Platz Müller Michael KSV Köllerbach (SRL)Lahr Kuhbach (SBD)
5.Platz Schwarz Helmut KSV Witten (NRW)Lahr Kuhbach (SBD)
6.Platz Graupner Wolfgang KSC Graben-Neudorf (NBD)Lahr Kuhbach (SBD)
7.Platz Müller Viktor KSC Graben-Neudorf (NBD)Lahr Kuhbach (SBD)
7.Platz Hufgard Arnold KSC Niedernberg (HES)Lahr Kuhbach (SBD)
9.Platz Pesch Rudolf TuS Aldenhoven (NRW)Lahr Kuhbach (SBD)
9.Platz Dieterle Rolf AB Aichhalden (WTB)Lahr Kuhbach (SBD)
9.Platz Burkhardt Siegfried AV Reilingen (NBD)Lahr Kuhbach (SBD)
130 kg (13 Teilnehmer)
1.Platz Wolff RichardKSV Aalen (WTB)Lahr Kuhbach (SBD)
2.Platz Gentzen Wolfgang TKSV Bonn-Duisdorf (NRW)Lahr Kuhbach (SBD)
3.Platz Klein Hans-Günter KSV Witten (NRW)Lahr Kuhbach (SBD)
4.Platz Hecher Alfons SV Freising (BAY)Lahr Kuhbach (SBD)
5.Platz Bayer Michael RSC Sandhofen (NBD)Lahr Kuhbach (SBD)
6.Platz Knodel Eckhard KSV Wiesental (NBD)Lahr Kuhbach (SBD)
7.Platz Schächtele Lothar RWG Mömbris/Königshofen (HES)Lahr Kuhbach (SBD)
7.Platz Zerfass Wilfried AC Hörde (NRW)Lahr Kuhbach (SBD)
9.Platz Schröger Max SV Untergriesbach (BAY)Lahr Kuhbach (SBD)
9.Platz Donath Wilfried AFG Hannover (NDS)Lahr Kuhbach (SBD)
9.Platz Adam Karl-heinz KSV Ispringen (NBD)Lahr Kuhbach (SBD)

Copyright: 2021 Gerhard Wafzig