Deutsche Meisterschaft 1984 A Jugend Freistil

zur Länderwertung

Gew.KlassePlatzRingernameVereinAustragungsort / LO
40 kg (8 Teilnehmer)
1.Platz Gut ThorstenTuS Weitenau (SBD)Holzgerlingen (WTB)
2.Platz Bennoit Hermann ASV Hüttigweiler (SRL)Holzgerlingen (WTB)
3.Platz Rill Markus AC Goldbach (HES)Holzgerlingen (WTB)
4.Platz Wittemann Matthias KSV Wiesental (NBD)Holzgerlingen (WTB)
5.Platz Jüngling Edgar KSV Lahr Kuhbach (SBD)Holzgerlingen (WTB)
6.Platz Koschmieder Maurice Hamburg (HAM)Holzgerlingen (WTB)
7.Platz Meurer Willi RC Köln-Ehrenfeld (NRW)Holzgerlingen (WTB)
7.Platz Kissner Günter SC Anger (BAY)Holzgerlingen (WTB)
44 kg (11 Teilnehmer)
1.Platz Leipold AlexanderSC Wasserlos (HES)Holzgerlingen (WTB)
2.Platz Stürz Uwe KSV Witten (NRW)Holzgerlingen (WTB)
3.Platz Speck Klaus ASV Daxlanden (NBD)Holzgerlingen (WTB)
4.Platz Megerle Hans KSV Hofstetten (SBD)Holzgerlingen (WTB)
5.Platz Hitz Thomas TSV Weißenburg (BAY)Holzgerlingen (WTB)
6.Platz Edfelder Christian SC Anger (BAY)Holzgerlingen (WTB)
7.Platz Fritz Volker SV Saar 05 Saarbrücken (SRL)Holzgerlingen (WTB)
8.Platz Zeiher Dirk SV Brötzingen (NBD)Holzgerlingen (WTB)
9.Platz Becker Stefan KSV Schwalbach (SRL)Holzgerlingen (WTB)
10.Platz Martin Manfred ASV Mainz 88 (RHH)Holzgerlingen (WTB)
48 kg (13 Teilnehmer)
1.Platz Both ReinerKSV Köllerbach (SRL)Holzgerlingen (WTB)
2.Platz Unützer Christian SV Freising (BAY)Holzgerlingen (WTB)
3.Platz Ruiu Terenzio TuS Aldenhoven (NRW)Holzgerlingen (WTB)
4.Platz Ehmann Erwin KSV Wiesental (NBD)Holzgerlingen (WTB)
5.Platz Moosmann Ulrich KSV Tennenbronn (SBD)Holzgerlingen (WTB)
6.Platz Schleif Axel ASV Kollnau (SBD)Holzgerlingen (WTB)
7.Platz Roth Dieter KSV Wiesental (NBD)Holzgerlingen (WTB)
8.Platz Amman Peter ESV Neuaubing (BAY)Holzgerlingen (WTB)
9.Platz Steinbrecher Steffen TSG Bretzenheim (RHH)Holzgerlingen (WTB)
10.Platz Ibele Gerd SG Baienfurt (WTB)Holzgerlingen (WTB)
52 kg (16 Teilnehmer)
1.Platz Holz ThomasKSV Seeheim (HES)Holzgerlingen (WTB)
2.Platz Neff Jürgen VFK Schifferstadt (PFZ)Holzgerlingen (WTB)
3.Platz Wioska Frank TV Gottmadingen (SBD)Holzgerlingen (WTB)
4.Platz Kuhner Lucas AB Schramberg (WTB)Holzgerlingen (WTB)
5.Platz Fuchs Holger ASV Renchen (SBD)Holzgerlingen (WTB)
6.Platz Pilgram Ulli KSV Efferen (NRW)Holzgerlingen (WTB)
7.Platz Hees Hans AC 09 Laubenheim (RHH)Holzgerlingen (WTB)
8.Platz Sassmann Patrick VFK Schifferstadt (PFZ)Holzgerlingen (WTB)
9.Platz Malz Michael KSV Holzgerlingen (WTB)Holzgerlingen (WTB)
10.Platz Schmidt Peter ASV Pirmasens (PFZ)Holzgerlingen (WTB)
56 kg (13 Teilnehmer)
1.Platz Bauer WolfgangKSV Köllerbach (SRL)Holzgerlingen (WTB)
2.Platz Niemann Jörg AB Aichhalden (WTB)Holzgerlingen (WTB)
3.Platz Haack Peter TuS Kandern (SBD)Holzgerlingen (WTB)
4.Platz Eichbaum Bernd TuS Aldenhoven (NRW)Holzgerlingen (WTB)
5.Platz Koch Mattäus AC Bad Reichenhall (BAY)Holzgerlingen (WTB)
6.Platz Krautwurst Peter AV Schaafheim (HES)Holzgerlingen (WTB)
7.Platz Hirsch Udo KSG Ludwigshafen (PFZ)Holzgerlingen (WTB)
8.Platz Wolf Max SRV Großkrotzenburg (HES)Holzgerlingen (WTB)
9.Platz Berger Ralf ASV Renchen (SBD)Holzgerlingen (WTB)
10.Platz Schabl Michael ASV Daxlanden (NBD)Holzgerlingen (WTB)
60 kg (14 Teilnehmer)
1.Platz Ketterer JürgenAV Freiburg St.-Georgen (SBD)Holzgerlingen (WTB)
2.Platz Hilt Albert Stuttgart (WTB)Holzgerlingen (WTB)
3.Platz Reichard Manfred SG Eckenheim (HES)Holzgerlingen (WTB)
4.Platz Steffgen Markus ASV Hüttigweiler (SRL)Holzgerlingen (WTB)
5.Platz Unützer Andreas SV Freising (BAY)Holzgerlingen (WTB)
6.Platz Krabel Eckard SC Berolina 03 Berlin (BLN)Holzgerlingen (WTB)
7.Platz Speck Andreas ASV Daxlanden (NBD)Holzgerlingen (WTB)
8.Platz Mühlhäuser Erwin KSV Malsch (NBD)Holzgerlingen (WTB)
9.Platz Both Jürgen KSV Köllerbach (SRL)Holzgerlingen (WTB)
10.Platz Cron Karl VFL Bad Kreuznach (RHL)Holzgerlingen (WTB)
65 kg (12 Teilnehmer)
1.Platz Schwabenland GeorgKSV Wiesental (NBD)Holzgerlingen (WTB)
2.Platz Bauer Dieter KV Riegelsberg (SRL)Holzgerlingen (WTB)
3.Platz Walter Andreas SV Hallbergmoos (BAY)Holzgerlingen (WTB)
4.Platz Nettesheim Thomas AC Köln-Mülheim (NRW)Holzgerlingen (WTB)
5.Platz Flaig Berthold AV Hardt (WTB)Holzgerlingen (WTB)
6.Platz Alt Bodo SV Ruschberg (RHL)Holzgerlingen (WTB)
7.Platz Jochum Hans-Peter ASV Hüttigweiler (SRL)Holzgerlingen (WTB)
8.Platz Baur Roland ASV Nendingen (WTB)Holzgerlingen (WTB)
9.Platz Volkmar Guido Bremen (BRE)Holzgerlingen (WTB)
10.Platz König Frank ASV Urloffen (SBD)Holzgerlingen (WTB)
70 kg (16 Teilnehmer)
1.Platz Schmitz HansKöln (NRW)Holzgerlingen (WTB)
2.Platz Manz Ingo RC Lünen (NRW)Holzgerlingen (WTB)
3.Platz Wagner Stefan ASV Mainz 88 (RHH)Holzgerlingen (WTB)
4.Platz Hofstetter Stefan SV Hallbergmoos (BAY)Holzgerlingen (WTB)
5.Platz Knosp Peter ASV Urloffen (SBD)Holzgerlingen (WTB)
6.Platz Zander Thomas KSV Aalen (WTB)Holzgerlingen (WTB)
7.Platz Höglauer Hermann SC Anger (BAY)Holzgerlingen (WTB)
8.Platz Dinges Peter KSV Worms (RHH)Holzgerlingen (WTB)
9.Platz Comparetto Claudio KSV Köllerbach (SRL)Holzgerlingen (WTB)
10.Platz Kunze Axel ASV Renchen (SBD)Holzgerlingen (WTB)
75 kg (9 Teilnehmer)
1.Platz Sperling JörgEssen-Mülheim (NRW)Holzgerlingen (WTB)
2.Platz Kosing Andreas ASV Nendingen (WTB)Holzgerlingen (WTB)
3.Platz Hetzel Christian SV Hallbergmoos (BAY)Holzgerlingen (WTB)
4.Platz Schwandt Thorsten RC Lünen (NRW)Holzgerlingen (WTB)
5.Platz Schätzle Frank SV Waldkirch (SBD)Holzgerlingen (WTB)
6.Platz Meichle Harald VFK Schifferstadt (PFZ)Holzgerlingen (WTB)
7.Platz Zimmermann Michael AC Regensburg (BAY)Holzgerlingen (WTB)
8.Platz Mayer Andre KSC Graben-Neudorf (NBD)Holzgerlingen (WTB)
8.Platz Mieslinger Rüdiger SV Fahrenbach (HES)Holzgerlingen (WTB)
81 kg (9 Teilnehmer)
1.Platz Steckmann JochenSV Johannis Nürnberg (BAY)Holzgerlingen (WTB)
2.Platz Lathen Hanno KSK Konkordia Neuss (NRW)Holzgerlingen (WTB)
3.Platz Klein Christian KSV Aalen (WTB)Holzgerlingen (WTB)
4.Platz Deffner Guido VfL Kaltental (WTB)Holzgerlingen (WTB)
5.Platz Bieber Thomas AV Schaafheim (HES)Holzgerlingen (WTB)
6.Platz Maier Ralf SV Freiburg-Haslach (SBD)Holzgerlingen (WTB)
7.Platz Becker Reinhard KSV Berghausen (NBD)Holzgerlingen (WTB)
8.Platz Hoffmann Walter VFK Schifferstadt (PFZ)Holzgerlingen (WTB)
9.Platz Roth Volker ASV Dettingen (HES)Holzgerlingen (WTB)
87 kg (9 Teilnehmer)
1.Platz Krische StefanATSV Kelheim (BAY)Holzgerlingen (WTB)
2.Platz Hirschland Dominik AC Eckenheim (HES)Holzgerlingen (WTB)
3.Platz Wagner Ulrich KSV Holzgerlingen (WTB)Holzgerlingen (WTB)
4.Platz Hezel Reinhold KSV Winzeln (WTB)Holzgerlingen (WTB)
5.Platz Meinherz Uwe Siegfried Nordwest Berlin (BLN)Holzgerlingen (WTB)
6.Platz Müller Siegfried KSC Hörstein (HES)Holzgerlingen (WTB)
7.Platz Voit Reinhold KSV Ketsch (NBD)Holzgerlingen (WTB)
8.Platz Bluhm Bernd ASV Mainz 88 (RHH)Holzgerlingen (WTB)
9.Platz Ühlin Mark KSV Gersbach (SBD)Holzgerlingen (WTB)
+ 87 kg (8 Teilnehmer)
1.Platz König ErichKSK Konkordia Neuss (NRW)Holzgerlingen (WTB)
2.Platz Neumaier Hubert KSV Hofstetten (SBD)Holzgerlingen (WTB)
3.Platz Steffes Markus ASV Hüttigweiler (SRL)Holzgerlingen (WTB)
4.Platz Motz Martin KSV Aalen (WTB)Holzgerlingen (WTB)
5.Platz Schmitz Frank RSC Sandhofen (NBD)Holzgerlingen (WTB)
6.Platz Braun Thorsten VFL Bad Kreuznach (RHL)Holzgerlingen (WTB)
7.Platz Weyerer Max SV Hallbergmoos (BAY)Holzgerlingen (WTB)
8.Platz Baumgart Christian SC Berolina 03 Berlin (BLN)Holzgerlingen (WTB)

Copyright: 2021 Gerhard Wafzig