Deutsche Meisterschaft 1985 A Jugend Gr.röm

zur Länderwertung

Gew.KlassePlatzRingernameVereinAustragungsort / LO
40 kg (10 Teilnehmer)
1.Platz Kissner GünterSC Anger (BAY)Kelheim (BAY)
2.Platz Breyer Stefan AC Thaleischweiler (PFZ)Kelheim (BAY)
3.Platz Kern Harald SC Anger (BAY)Kelheim (BAY)
4.Platz Heckmann Sascha AC Elm-Ensdorf (SRL)Kelheim (BAY)
5.Platz Tennigkeit Willfried SC Berolina 03 Berlin (BLN)Kelheim (BAY)
6.Platz Schwarz Enrico StuRV Kahl (HES)Kelheim (BAY)
7.Platz Steidle Werner SV Fachsenfeld (WTB)Kelheim (BAY)
7.Platz Joswig Heinz-Georg SV Waldkirch (SBD)Kelheim (BAY)
7.Platz Rubey Marco KSC Graben-Neudorf (NBD)Kelheim (BAY)
10.Platz Grebner Jochen RWG Mömbris/Königshofen (HES)Kelheim (BAY)
44 kg (12 Teilnehmer)
1.Platz Lauer MarioKSV Lahr Kuhbach (SBD)Kelheim (BAY)
2.Platz Nuding Anton KSV Aalen (WTB)Kelheim (BAY)
3.Platz Mimietz Jörg KSC Graben-Neudorf (NBD)Kelheim (BAY)
4.Platz Wittemann Matthias KSV Wiesental (NBD)Kelheim (BAY)
5.Platz Jüngling Edgar KSV Lahr Kuhbach (SBD)Kelheim (BAY)
6.Platz Slavik Michael KSV Elgershausen (HES)Kelheim (BAY)
7.Platz Lehnhardt Thomas KSV Münchwies (SRL)Kelheim (BAY)
7.Platz Koschmieder Maurice Hamburg (HAM)Kelheim (BAY)
9.Platz Sonnleitner Bernd AC Penzberg (BAY)Kelheim (BAY)
9.Platz Wiedai Toni ASV Westerfilde (NRW)Kelheim (BAY)
48 kg (10 Teilnehmer)
1.Platz Flohr FrankKSC Graben-Neudorf (NBD)Kelheim (BAY)
2.Platz Edfelder Christian SC Anger (BAY)Kelheim (BAY)
3.Platz Pohl Martin SG Schwalbach (SRL)Kelheim (BAY)
4.Platz Schmitt Rosario ASV Ludwigshafen (PFZ)Kelheim (BAY)
5.Platz Klein Thomas RSC Obernburg (HES)Kelheim (BAY)
6.Platz Münzenberger Frank ASV Lampertheim (NBD)Kelheim (BAY)
7.Platz Fuss Randolph Germ.Altenessen (NRW)Kelheim (BAY)
7.Platz Reichle Gerd ASV Nendingen (WTB)Kelheim (BAY)
9.Platz Schröder Markus SV Fahrenbach (HES)Kelheim (BAY)
9.Platz Schauer Peter Moosburg (BAY)Kelheim (BAY)
52 kg (16 Teilnehmer)
1.Platz Ruiu TerenzioTuS Aldenhoven (NRW)Kelheim (BAY)
2.Platz Warnik Bernd ATSV Kelheim (BAY)Kelheim (BAY)
3.Platz Both Jörg AC Heusweiler (SRL)Kelheim (BAY)
4.Platz Löwenthal Peter ASV Essen-West (NRW)Kelheim (BAY)
5.Platz Wiedemann Carsten AC Hörde (NRW)Kelheim (BAY)
6.Platz Stöckel Ralf ASV Urloffen (SBD)Kelheim (BAY)
7.Platz Heiss Andreas ASV Oßweil (WTB)Kelheim (BAY)
7.Platz Joas John ASV Pirmasens (PFZ)Kelheim (BAY)
9.Platz Schmidtner Robert KSV Seeheim (HES)Kelheim (BAY)
9.Platz Steinbrecher Steffen TSG Bretzenheim (RHH)Kelheim (BAY)
56 kg (11 Teilnehmer)
1.Platz Schiffer PeterKV Riegelsberg (SRL)Kelheim (BAY)
2.Platz Hippacher Harald KSV Bamberg (BAY)Kelheim (BAY)
3.Platz Kaiser Stefan Freiburg (SBD)Kelheim (BAY)
4.Platz Knopp Maik KSV Elgershausen (HES)Kelheim (BAY)
5.Platz Heinen Markus AC Ückerath (NRW)Kelheim (BAY)
6.Platz Eichelbaum Ralf TuS Aldenhoven (NRW)Kelheim (BAY)
7.Platz Uhlmann Markus KSC Hellas Mainz (RHH)Kelheim (BAY)
7.Platz Beblavy Oliver ASV Grötzingen (NBD)Kelheim (BAY)
60 kg (18 Teilnehmer)
1.Platz Rieger BernhardSV Johannis Nürnberg (BAY)Kelheim (BAY)
2.Platz Keimig Bruno SC Großostheim (HES)Kelheim (BAY)
3.Platz Dickmeiß Guido KSV Efferen (NRW)Kelheim (BAY)
4.Platz Mackamul Markus KSV Aalen (WTB)Kelheim (BAY)
5.Platz van Berkum Erik AC Ückerath (NRW)Kelheim (BAY)
6.Platz Böhm Michael KV Riegelsberg (SRL)Kelheim (BAY)
7.Platz Pfeifer Volker ASV Reichenbach (SBD)Kelheim (BAY)
7.Platz Willrich Peter AC Oberstein (RHL)Kelheim (BAY)
9.Platz Magin Ralf KSG Ludwigshafen (PFZ)Kelheim (BAY)
9.Platz Härtle Jörg KSG Ludwigshafen (PFZ)Kelheim (BAY)
65 kg (13 Teilnehmer)
1.Platz Bühler RolandKSV Linzgau Taisersdorf (SBD)Kelheim (BAY)
2.Platz Schmidt Gerald ATSV Kelheim (BAY)Kelheim (BAY)
3.Platz Schuchardt Martin KSV Sulzbach (NBD)Kelheim (BAY)
4.Platz Weingärtner Johann ASV Ludwigshafen (PFZ)Kelheim (BAY)
5.Platz Kastner Rudi AC Bad Reichenhall (BAY)Kelheim (BAY)
6.Platz Reichenbach Enrico SV Freiburg-Haslach (SBD)Kelheim (BAY)
7.Platz Volkening Lars Harburg (HAM)Kelheim (BAY)
7.Platz Bartel Robert KSV Witten (NRW)Kelheim (BAY)
9.Platz Wolf Markus SG Arheilgen (HES)Kelheim (BAY)
9.Platz Genglas Thorsten KSV Salzgitter (NDS)Kelheim (BAY)
9.Platz Pfeifer Bernd KSV St. Ingbert (SRL)Kelheim (BAY)
70 kg (15 Teilnehmer)
1.Platz Ruggaber UdoKSV Wiesental (NBD)Kelheim (BAY)
2.Platz Pannek Michael KSV Lahr Kuhbach (SBD)Kelheim (BAY)
3.Platz Zander Thomas KSV Aalen (WTB)Kelheim (BAY)
4.Platz Both Jürgen KSV Köllerbach (SRL)Kelheim (BAY)
5.Platz Rachor Roland SC Kleinostheim (HES)Kelheim (BAY)
6.Platz Krämer Stefan KSV Haslach i.K (SBD)Kelheim (BAY)
7.Platz Rachor Uwe SC Kleinostheim (HES)Kelheim (BAY)
8.Platz Finkbeiner Michael ASV Pirmasens (PFZ)Kelheim (BAY)
9.Platz Schröder Frank ASV Westerfilde (NRW)Kelheim (BAY)
9.Platz Kappaun Oliver VFL Bad Kreuznach (RHL)Kelheim (BAY)
75 kg (13 Teilnehmer)
1.Platz Weingart VolkerTSV Dewangen (WTB)Kelheim (BAY)
2.Platz Warnik Michael ATSV Kelheim (BAY)Kelheim (BAY)
3.Platz Kuhn Wolfgang AC Goldbach (HES)Kelheim (BAY)
4.Platz Rohleder Michael ASV Mainz 88 (RHH)Kelheim (BAY)
5.Platz Wohlschlegel Peter TSV Kandern (SBD)Kelheim (BAY)
6.Platz Rogall Michael KSG Ludwigshafen (PFZ)Kelheim (BAY)
7.Platz Gocke Bernd ASV Heros Dortmund (NRW)Kelheim (BAY)
7.Platz Braun Andreas Reichenheim (BAY)Kelheim (BAY)
9.Platz Inderfurth Martin KSV Lahr Kuhbach (SBD)Kelheim (BAY)
9.Platz Kobling Michael KV Riegelsberg (SRL)Kelheim (BAY)
81 kg (11 Teilnehmer)
1.Platz Dietrich UweKSC Graben-Neudorf (NBD)Kelheim (BAY)
2.Platz Weinert Christian SC Anger (BAY)Kelheim (BAY)
3.Platz Frank Walfried KSV Lahr Kuhbach (SBD)Kelheim (BAY)
4.Platz Gerdsmeier Horst SV Aschaffenburg-Damm (HES)Kelheim (BAY)
5.Platz Schneider Thorsten AKS Rheinhausen (NRW)Kelheim (BAY)
6.Platz Deffner Guido VfL Kaltental (WTB)Kelheim (BAY)
7.Platz Greiner Andreas KSV Neckarweihingen (WTB)Kelheim (BAY)
7.Platz Schuchard Dirk SV Almke (NDS)Kelheim (BAY)
87 kg (7 Teilnehmer)
1.Platz Heinze Karl HeinzKSV Walsum (NRW)Kelheim (BAY)
2.Platz Reichert Andreas SV Germ. Weingarten (NBD)Kelheim (BAY)
3.Platz Glaßl Rüdiger ATSV Kelheim (BAY)Kelheim (BAY)
4.Platz Krämer Ralf AC Goldbach (HES)Kelheim (BAY)
5.Platz Meinherz Uwe Siegfried Nordwest Berlin (BLN)Kelheim (BAY)
6.Platz Schmidt Jürgen ASV Boden (RHL)Kelheim (BAY)
7.Platz Lais Anton RG Hausen-Zell (SBD)Kelheim (BAY)
+ 87 kg (11 Teilnehmer)
1.Platz Edfelder RaymundAC Bad Reichenhall (BAY)Kelheim (BAY)
2.Platz Voit Rüdiger KSV Ketsch (NBD)Kelheim (BAY)
3.Platz Borutta Peter VFK Schifferstadt (PFZ)Kelheim (BAY)
4.Platz Rublach Günter ASV Reichenbach (SBD)Kelheim (BAY)
5.Platz Pfaff Oliver RWG Mömbris/Königshofen (HES)Kelheim (BAY)
6.Platz Broich Hans Köln (NRW)Kelheim (BAY)
7.Platz Jakobs Mike KV Riegelsberg (SRL)Kelheim (BAY)
7.Platz Karrer Wilhelm VFK Oftersheim (NBD)Kelheim (BAY)

Copyright: 2021 Gerhard Wafzig