Gew.Klasse | Platz | Ringername | Verein | Austragungsort / LO |
---|
48 kg | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1.Platz | Holzapfel Dirk | SC Motor Jena (THU) | Luckenwalde (BRB) | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2.Platz | Dix Tom | ASK Frankfurt/Oder (BRB) | Luckenwalde (BRB) |
3.Platz | Buchhorn Andreas | SC Leipzig (SAS) | Luckenwalde (BRB) |
4.Platz | Heymann | SC Leipzig (SAS) | Luckenwalde (BRB) |
5.Platz | Strobach Mario | SG Dynamo Luckenwalde (BRB) | Luckenwalde (BRB) |
6.Platz | Woitkowiak Thomas | SC Chemie Halle (SAH) | Luckenwalde (BRB) |
52 kg | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1.Platz | Anger Volker | SG Dynamo Luckenwalde (BRB) | Luckenwalde (BRB) | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2.Platz | Neumann Mario | SC Chemie Halle (SAH) | Luckenwalde (BRB) |
57 kg | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1.Platz | Kapsch Andreas | SG Dynamo Luckenwalde (BRB) | Luckenwalde (BRB) | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2.Platz | Buchwald Heiko | SC Motor Jena (THU) | Luckenwalde (BRB) |
3.Platz | Ditting Frank | SG Dynamo Luckenwalde (BRB) | Luckenwalde (BRB) |
4.Platz | Keller A. | SG Dynamo Demmin (MEV) | Luckenwalde (BRB) |
5.Platz | Rotermund Holger | SC Chemie Halle (SAH) | Luckenwalde (BRB) |
6.Platz | Schwiesow Norbert | ASK Frankfurt/Oder (BRB) | Luckenwalde (BRB) |
62 kg | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1.Platz | Wolff Frank | SG Dynamo Luckenwalde (BRB) | Luckenwalde (BRB) | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2.Platz | Gstöttner Hans | SC Chemie Halle (SAH) | Luckenwalde (BRB) |
3.Platz | Rambach Timo | SC Motor Jena (THU) | Luckenwalde (BRB) |
4.Platz | Sandner | SC Motor Jena (THU) | Luckenwalde (BRB) |
5.Platz | Laue Matthias | SC Chemie Halle (SAH) | Luckenwalde (BRB) |
6.Platz | Roschka Steffen | SC Chemie Halle (SAH) | Luckenwalde (BRB) |
68 kg | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1.Platz | Westendorf Uwe | SG Dynamo Luckenwalde (BRB) | Luckenwalde (BRB) | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2.Platz | Behrendt | SC Motor Jena (THU) | Luckenwalde (BRB) |
3.Platz | Laumann | ASK Frankfurt/Oder (BRB) | Luckenwalde (BRB) |
4.Platz | Böhme Maik | SG Dynamo Luckenwalde (BRB) | Luckenwalde (BRB) |
5.Platz | Schulz | BSG Wismut Aue (SAS) | Luckenwalde (BRB) |
6.Platz | Schubert | SC Chemie Halle (SAH) | Luckenwalde (BRB) |
74 kg | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1.Platz | Lang Stefan | SC Chemie Halle (SAH) | Luckenwalde (BRB) | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2.Platz | Bittner Heiko | SC Motor Jena (THU) | Luckenwalde (BRB) |
3.Platz | Michalak Pedro | SC Leipzig (SAS) | Luckenwalde (BRB) |
4.Platz | Syperek Frank | ASK Frankfurt/Oder (BRB) | Luckenwalde (BRB) |
5.Platz | Krause | SC Motor Jena (THU) | Luckenwalde (BRB) |
6.Platz | Reichelt Thomas | SC Chemie Halle (SAH) | Luckenwalde (BRB) |
82 kg | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1.Platz | Emmrich, Axel | SC Chemie Halle (SAH) | Luckenwalde (BRB) | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2.Platz | Seeger Frank | SC Leipzig (SAS) | Luckenwalde (BRB) |
3.Platz | Nicolai Dieter | SC Motor Jena (THU) | Luckenwalde (BRB) |
4.Platz | Dickes Dirk | SC Chemie Halle (SAH) | Luckenwalde (BRB) |
5.Platz | Schlosser | SG Dynamo Luckenwalde (BRB) | Luckenwalde (BRB) |
6.Platz | Wachsmann | Dynamo Eisenhüttenstadt (BRB) | Luckenwalde (BRB) |
90 kg | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1.Platz | George Dietmar | ASK Frankfurt/Oder (BRB) | Luckenwalde (BRB) | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2.Platz | Schmeißer Jörg | SG Dynamo Luckenwalde (BRB) | Luckenwalde (BRB) |
3.Platz | Wagner Torsten | SC Leipzig (SAS) | Luckenwalde (BRB) |
4.Platz | Koschnitzke Olaf | ASK Frankfurt/Oder (BRB) | Luckenwalde (BRB) |
5.Platz | Thiele Sven | SC Chemie Halle (SAH) | Luckenwalde (BRB) |
6.Platz | Glöckner | Chemie Leuna (SAH) | Luckenwalde (BRB) |
100 kg | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1.Platz | Zornow Bernd | ASK Frankfurt/Oder (BRB) | Luckenwalde (BRB) | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2.Platz | Bodeutsch Ralf | SC Motor Jena (THU) | Luckenwalde (BRB) |
3.Platz | Karsten | Motor Warnowwerft (MEV) | Luckenwalde (BRB) |
4.Platz | Gessert Günter | SC Chemie Halle (SAH) | Luckenwalde (BRB) |
5.Platz | Götter Lutz | SC Leipzig (SAS) | Luckenwalde (BRB) |
6.Platz | Hagen | SG Dynamo Luckenwalde (BRB) | Luckenwalde (BRB) |
130 kg | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
1.Platz | Heinrich Matthias | SG Dynamo Luckenwalde (BRB) | Luckenwalde (BRB) | |||||||||||||||||||||
2.Platz | Wolf Andreas | ASK Frankfurt/Oder (BRB) | Luckenwalde (BRB) |
3.Platz | Zimmermann Thomas | SC Chemie Halle (SAH) | Luckenwalde (BRB) |
4.Platz | Schiekel René | SG Dynamo Luckenwalde (BRB) | Luckenwalde (BRB) |
5.Platz | Kranig | Dynamo Eisenhüttenstadt (BRB) | Luckenwalde (BRB) |
5.Platz | Richter | Chemie Kahla (THU) | Luckenwalde (BRB) |