Deutsche Meisterschaft 1986 A Jugend Gr.röm

zur Länderwertung

Gew.KlassePlatzRingernameVereinAustragungsort / LO
40 kg (10 Teilnehmer)
1.Platz Röse JensKSV Köllerbach (SRL)Kaltental (WTB)
2.Platz Hemme Christian ASV Hof (BAY)Kaltental (WTB)
3.Platz Kartschall Holger SC Großostheim (HES)Kaltental (WTB)
4.Platz Knebel Jürgen KSV Wiesental (NBD)Kaltental (WTB)
5.Platz Bopp Armin KSV Wiesental (NBD)Kaltental (WTB)
6.Platz Drescher Ralf SV Waldkirch (SBD)Kaltental (WTB)
7.Platz Schweikle Uwe ASV Nendingen (WTB)Kaltental (WTB)
8.Platz Brullo Angelo VFK Schifferstadt (PFZ)Kaltental (WTB)
9.Platz Neumeyer Peter Harburg (HAM)Kaltental (WTB)
10.Platz Fuss Reiner Germ.Altenessen (NRW)Kaltental (WTB)
44 kg (11 Teilnehmer)
1.Platz Schorm MarkusASV Schorndorf (WTB)Kaltental (WTB)
2.Platz Glunk Martin KSV Winzeln (WTB)Kaltental (WTB)
3.Platz Langenberg Peter FSV Hamburg (HAM)Kaltental (WTB)
4.Platz Kretschmann Hans SV Freiburg-Haslach (SBD)Kaltental (WTB)
5.Platz Grebner Jochen RWG Mömbris/Königshofen (HES)Kaltental (WTB)
6.Platz van Berkum Thorsten AC Ückerath (NRW)Kaltental (WTB)
7.Platz Kern Harald SC Anger (BAY)Kaltental (WTB)
7.Platz Sattler Thomas KSV Lahr Kuhbach (SBD)Kaltental (WTB)
7.Platz Zimmermann Peter AC Bad Reichenhall (BAY)Kaltental (WTB)
10.Platz Gärtner David ASV Mainz 88 (RHH)Kaltental (WTB)
48 kg (14 Teilnehmer)
1.Platz Kissner GünterSC Anger (BAY)Kaltental (WTB)
2.Platz Ludwig Stefan KSG Ludwigshafen (PFZ)Kaltental (WTB)
3.Platz Frieß Martin KSV Berghausen (NBD)Kaltental (WTB)
4.Platz Lehnhardt Thomas KSV Münchwies (SRL)Kaltental (WTB)
5.Platz Eckstein Robert ASV Mainz 88 (RHH)Kaltental (WTB)
6.Platz Brendel Gerd KSC Hellas Mainz (RHH)Kaltental (WTB)
7.Platz Truddaiu Stefan KSV Aalen (WTB)Kaltental (WTB)
8.Platz Kihr Klaus TSV Musberg (WTB)Kaltental (WTB)
9.Platz Pospischil Jürgen KSV Lahr Kuhbach (SBD)Kaltental (WTB)
10.Platz Heckmann Sascha KSV Schwalbach (SRL)Kaltental (WTB)
52 kg (16 Teilnehmer)
1.Platz Lauer MarioKSV Lahr Kuhbach (SBD)Kaltental (WTB)
2.Platz Pohl Martin SG Schwalbach (SRL)Kaltental (WTB)
3.Platz Biesinger Ralf KSG Ludwigshafen (PFZ)Kaltental (WTB)
4.Platz Schröder Markus SV Fahrenbach (HES)Kaltental (WTB)
5.Platz Klein Thomas RSC Obernburg (HES)Kaltental (WTB)
6.Platz Löwenthal Peter ASV Essen-West (NRW)Kaltental (WTB)
7.Platz Nuding Anton KSV Aalen (WTB)Kaltental (WTB)
8.Platz Barnowski Viktor Nürnberg (BAY)Kaltental (WTB)
9.Platz Reichert Harald AC Ziegelhausen (NBD)Kaltental (WTB)
10.Platz Schauer Peter Moosburg (BAY)Kaltental (WTB)
56 kg (15 Teilnehmer)
1.Platz Ruiu TerenzioTuS Aldenhoven (NRW)Kaltental (WTB)
2.Platz Hitz Thomas TSV Weißenburg (BAY)Kaltental (WTB)
3.Platz Knopp Maik St.u.RV Dettingen (HES)Kaltental (WTB)
4.Platz Benzing Michael AV Hornberg (SBD)Kaltental (WTB)
5.Platz Reichle Gerd ASV Nendingen (WTB)Kaltental (WTB)
6.Platz Becker Stefan KV Riegelsberg (SRL)Kaltental (WTB)
7.Platz Stuck Dimitrios KSG Ludwigshafen (PFZ)Kaltental (WTB)
8.Platz Gehring Ralf ASV Lampertheim (NBD)Kaltental (WTB)
9.Platz Schullian Gerd ASV Nendingen (WTB)Kaltental (WTB)
10.Platz Berger Gerd ASV Renchen (SBD)Kaltental (WTB)
60 kg (12 Teilnehmer)
1.Platz Reinshagen ThomasASV Hüttigweiler (SRL)Kaltental (WTB)
2.Platz Landgraf A. KSV Aalen (WTB)Kaltental (WTB)
3.Platz Willrich Peter AC Oberstein (RHL)Kaltental (WTB)
4.Platz Frey Oliver SV Freiburg-Haslach (SBD)Kaltental (WTB)
5.Platz Magin Ralf KSG Ludwigshafen (PFZ)Kaltental (WTB)
6.Platz Wiedemann Carsten AC Hörde (NRW)Kaltental (WTB)
7.Platz Heiss Andreas ASV Oßweil (WTB)Kaltental (WTB)
8.Platz Book Marco TKV Oberforstbach (NRW)Kaltental (WTB)
9.Platz Hentschel Roland KSV Bamberg (BAY)Kaltental (WTB)
10.Platz Schick Thomas SV Ruschberg (RHL)Kaltental (WTB)
10.Platz Kraft Harald Harburg (HAM)Kaltental (WTB)
65 kg (16 Teilnehmer)
1.Platz Weingärtner JohannASV Ludwigshafen (PFZ)Kaltental (WTB)
2.Platz Böhm Michael KV Riegelsberg (SRL)Kaltental (WTB)
3.Platz Roth Jürgen RV Haibach (HES)Kaltental (WTB)
4.Platz Brenner Thomas AV Reilingen (NBD)Kaltental (WTB)
5.Platz Klein Rüdiger KV Riegelsberg (SRL)Kaltental (WTB)
6.Platz Hertwig Harald ASV Urloffen (SBD)Kaltental (WTB)
7.Platz Rieder Martin AC Bad Reichenhall (BAY)Kaltental (WTB)
8.Platz Wagner Michael KSV Efferen (NRW)Kaltental (WTB)
9.Platz Wagner Erol ASV Daxlanden (NBD)Kaltental (WTB)
9.Platz Metz Christian SV Waldkirch (SBD)Kaltental (WTB)
70 kg (13 Teilnehmer)
1.Platz Wolf MarkusSG Arheilgen (HES)Kaltental (WTB)
2.Platz Kaiser Stefan Freiburg (SBD)Kaltental (WTB)
3.Platz Hofstetter Hans SV Hallbergmoos (BAY)Kaltental (WTB)
4.Platz König Ralf ASV Renchen (SBD)Kaltental (WTB)
5.Platz Stäbler Andreas TSV Musberg (WTB)Kaltental (WTB)
6.Platz Bartel Robert KSV Witten (NRW)Kaltental (WTB)
7.Platz Rachor Uwe SC Kleinostheim (HES)Kaltental (WTB)
8.Platz Pfeifer Bernd KSV St. Ingbert (SRL)Kaltental (WTB)
8.Platz Ehinger Thomas KSV Berghausen (NBD)Kaltental (WTB)
10.Platz Both Jürgen KSV Köllerbach (SRL)Kaltental (WTB)
75 kg (8 Teilnehmer)
1.Platz Weingart VolkerTSV Dewangen (WTB)Kaltental (WTB)
2.Platz Rogall Michael KSG Ludwigshafen (PFZ)Kaltental (WTB)
3.Platz Krämer Stefan KSV Haslach i.K (SBD)Kaltental (WTB)
4.Platz Burghartz Frank AC Ückerath (NRW)Kaltental (WTB)
5.Platz Beck Walter SV Hallbergmoos (BAY)Kaltental (WTB)
6.Platz Buchetmann Andreas SV Untergriesbach (BAY)Kaltental (WTB)
7.Platz Laudenklos Peter SVG Nieder-Liebersbach (NBD)Kaltental (WTB)
7.Platz Von Beuren Dirk ASV Wilhelmshaven (NDS)Kaltental (WTB)
81 kg (10 Teilnehmer)
1.Platz Kunkel HaraldRV Haibach (HES)Kaltental (WTB)
2.Platz Frank Roland KSV Lahr Kuhbach (SBD)Kaltental (WTB)
3.Platz Schmidt Martin SC Oberölsbach (BAY)Kaltental (WTB)
4.Platz Kobling Michael KV Riegelsberg (SRL)Kaltental (WTB)
5.Platz Schneider Thorsten AKS Rheinhausen (NRW)Kaltental (WTB)
6.Platz Fuchs Torsten KSC Niedernberg (HES)Kaltental (WTB)
7.Platz Theis Gunar SV Ruschberg (RHL)Kaltental (WTB)
8.Platz Petzold Lars VfL Neckargartach (WTB)Kaltental (WTB)
9.Platz Friedrich Gerd ASV Schwäbisch Hall (WTB)Kaltental (WTB)
10.Platz Hummel Dirk ASV Daxlanden (NBD)Kaltental (WTB)
87 kg (9 Teilnehmer)
1.Platz Voit RüdigerKSV Ketsch (NBD)Kaltental (WTB)
2.Platz Schöndorfer Manfred AC Bad Reichenhall (BAY)Kaltental (WTB)
3.Platz Essinger Volker KSV Kirrlach (NBD)Kaltental (WTB)
4.Platz Purucker Markus ASV Deggendorf (BAY)Kaltental (WTB)
5.Platz Meinerz Uwe Siegfried Nordwest Berlin (BLN)Kaltental (WTB)
6.Platz Schmidt Jürgen ASV Boden (RHL)Kaltental (WTB)
7.Platz Brune Marco ASV Essen-West (NRW)Kaltental (WTB)
8.Platz Hornickel Frank TSV Musberg (WTB)Kaltental (WTB)
9.Platz Roth Klaus RWG Mömbris/Königshofen (HES)Kaltental (WTB)
130 kg (7 Teilnehmer)
1.Platz Edfelder RaymundAC Bad Reichenhall (BAY)Kaltental (WTB)
2.Platz Borutta Peter VFK Schifferstadt (PFZ)Kaltental (WTB)
3.Platz Broich Hans RC Ehrenfeld (NRW)Kaltental (WTB)
4.Platz Lange Eberhard KV Stuttgart (WTB)Kaltental (WTB)
5.Platz Roth Volker ASV Dettingen (HES)Kaltental (WTB)
6.Platz Bielitzer Christoph KSV Wollmatingen (SBD)Kaltental (WTB)
7.Platz Spiegel Udo SV Brötzingen (NBD)Kaltental (WTB)

Copyright: 2021 Gerhard Wafzig