Deutsche Meisterschaft 1986 B Jugend Freistil

zur Länderwertung

Gew.KlassePlatzRingernameVereinAustragungsort / LO
25 kg (10 Teilnehmer)
1.Platz Kern SaschaRWG Mömbris/Königshofen (HES)Appenweiher (SBD)
2.Platz Schmücker Sven Germ.Altenessen (NRW)Appenweiher (SBD)
3.Platz Gut Björn TuS Weitenau-Wieslet (SBD)Appenweiher (SBD)
4.Platz Hacker Andreas ATSV Kelheim (BAY)Appenweiher (SBD)
5.Platz Mahle Marco Saarbrücken Malstatt (SRL)Appenweiher (SBD)
6.Platz Grund Holger RE Büdesheim (RHH)Appenweiher (SBD)
7.Platz Hoss Heinz KSC Hellas Mainz (RHH)Appenweiher (SBD)
7.Platz Bäuerle Frank ASV Daxlanden (NBD)Appenweiher (SBD)
7.Platz Notheis Markus AB Aichhalden (WTB)Appenweiher (SBD)
9.Platz Weber-Gemmel Christian AC Mittel-Kirchenbollenb. (RHL)Appenweiher (SBD)
27 kg (11 Teilnehmer)
1.Platz Zimmermann DirkKSG Ludwigshafen (PFZ)Appenweiher (SBD)
2.Platz Kacafirek Marian KSV Wersau (HES)Appenweiher (SBD)
3.Platz Bayer Stefan KSV Winzeln (WTB)Appenweiher (SBD)
4.Platz Grebner Steffen RWG Mömbris/Königshofen (HES)Appenweiher (SBD)
5.Platz Breuer Mike Saarbrücken Malstatt (SRL)Appenweiher (SBD)
6.Platz Bennoit Sascha ASV Hüttigweiler (SRL)Appenweiher (SBD)
7.Platz Pfeifer Sascha AB Schramberg (WTB)Appenweiher (SBD)
7.Platz Wünsche Andreas AC Hörde (NRW)Appenweiher (SBD)
9.Platz Killersreiter Thomas SV Untergriesbach (BAY)Appenweiher (SBD)
9.Platz Brütsch Martin TV Gottmadingen (SBD)Appenweiher (SBD)
9.Platz Fröhlich Andreas KSC Graben-Neudorf (NBD)Appenweiher (SBD)
29 kg (11 Teilnehmer)
1.Platz Fleischmann ThorstenSV Hallbergmoos (BAY)Appenweiher (SBD)
2.Platz Benzing Armin AV Hornberg (SBD)Appenweiher (SBD)
3.Platz Lehr Horst ASV Ludwigshafen (PFZ)Appenweiher (SBD)
4.Platz Müller Jörg KSV Münchwies (SRL)Appenweiher (SBD)
5.Platz Kaczanowicz Thomas AC Eckenheim (HES)Appenweiher (SBD)
6.Platz Gaus Michael KSV Winzeln (WTB)Appenweiher (SBD)
7.Platz Barabasch Ralf SU Witten-Annen (NRW)Appenweiher (SBD)
7.Platz Maas Eric AC Elm-Ensdorf (SRL)Appenweiher (SBD)
9.Platz Schauer Martin ASV Nendingen (WTB)Appenweiher (SBD)
9.Platz Dechant Andy KSG Ludwigshafen (PFZ)Appenweiher (SBD)
31 kg (19 Teilnehmer)
1.Platz Richter JochenSC Großostheim (HES)Appenweiher (SBD)
2.Platz Breuer Dirk Saarbrücken Malstatt (SRL)Appenweiher (SBD)
3.Platz Gründler Markus Hamburg (HAM)Appenweiher (SBD)
4.Platz Vollmer Josef VFK Mühlenbach (SBD)Appenweiher (SBD)
5.Platz Vollmer Franz VFK Mühlenbach (SBD)Appenweiher (SBD)
6.Platz Kacafirek Gottfried KSV Wersau (HES)Appenweiher (SBD)
7.Platz Helminger Franz SC Anger (BAY)Appenweiher (SBD)
7.Platz Lamprecht Jürgen AB Aichhalden (WTB)Appenweiher (SBD)
9.Platz Fellner Jürgen AV Reilingen (NBD)Appenweiher (SBD)
9.Platz Alimoradian Babak KSV Berghausen (NBD)Appenweiher (SBD)
34 kg (15 Teilnehmer)
1.Platz Schwab ThomasSV Johannis Nürnberg (BAY)Appenweiher (SBD)
2.Platz Handl Georg AC Bad Reichenhall (BAY)Appenweiher (SBD)
3.Platz Kaiser Olaf KSV Rastatt (NBD)Appenweiher (SBD)
4.Platz Benz Willi KSV Appenweier (SBD)Appenweiher (SBD)
5.Platz Heyer Rolf KSV Schwalbach (SRL)Appenweiher (SBD)
6.Platz Nisius Jean-Pierre Saarbrücken Malstatt (SRL)Appenweiher (SBD)
7.Platz Rombach Mario AV Freiburg St.-Georgen (SBD)Appenweiher (SBD)
7.Platz Rauhut Thorsten VfL Neckargartach (WTB)Appenweiher (SBD)
9.Platz Schäfer Axel ASV Hannover (NDS)Appenweiher (SBD)
9.Platz Väth Thorsten KSV Waldaschaff (HES)Appenweiher (SBD)
37 kg (16 Teilnehmer)
1.Platz Lehmann MichaelAV Hornberg (SBD)Appenweiher (SBD)
2.Platz Bahr Mathias SV Johannis Nürnberg (BAY)Appenweiher (SBD)
3.Platz Rissler Frank KSV Hofstetten (SBD)Appenweiher (SBD)
4.Platz Krammer Ralf SC Anger (BAY)Appenweiher (SBD)
5.Platz Dreiforth Oliver AV Reilingen (NBD)Appenweiher (SBD)
6.Platz Rauhut Michele VfL Neckargartach (WTB)Appenweiher (SBD)
7.Platz Sinzenich Marc SV Brötzingen (NBD)Appenweiher (SBD)
7.Platz Rabenstein Sven AC Oberstein (RHL)Appenweiher (SBD)
9.Platz Spenst Olaf KSV Witten (NRW)Appenweiher (SBD)
9.Platz Schmid Ingo KSV Winzeln (WTB)Appenweiher (SBD)
9.Platz Braunert Uwe RSC Pirmasens-Fehrbach (PFZ)Appenweiher (SBD)
40 kg (16 Teilnehmer)
1.Platz Bopp ArminKSV Wiesental (NBD)Appenweiher (SBD)
2.Platz Schatz Georg SV Hallbergmoos (BAY)Appenweiher (SBD)
3.Platz Weiskircher Jürgen ASV Hüttigweiler (SRL)Appenweiher (SBD)
4.Platz Bahr Markus SV Johannis Nürnberg (BAY)Appenweiher (SBD)
5.Platz Krömer Eric RC Lünen (NRW)Appenweiher (SBD)
6.Platz Holländer Ingo KSV Witten (NRW)Appenweiher (SBD)
7.Platz Maier Mathias SV Feuerbach (WTB)Appenweiher (SBD)
7.Platz Sattler Thomas KSV Lahr Kuhbach (SBD)Appenweiher (SBD)
9.Platz Heinz Johannes RE Büdesheim (RHH)Appenweiher (SBD)
9.Platz Brullo Angelo VFK Schifferstadt (PFZ)Appenweiher (SBD)
44 kg (14 Teilnehmer)
1.Platz Notheis MathiasAB Aichhalden (WTB)Appenweiher (SBD)
2.Platz Bauer Thomas AC Heusweiler (SRL)Appenweiher (SBD)
3.Platz Eiche Rainer TuS Weitenau-Wieslet (SBD)Appenweiher (SBD)
4.Platz Brockschläger Alexander KSG Ludwigshafen (PFZ)Appenweiher (SBD)
5.Platz Daub Holger VFK Oftersheim (NBD)Appenweiher (SBD)
6.Platz Bilz Roland KSV Waldaschaff (HES)Appenweiher (SBD)
7.Platz Montag Günter TSV Burgebrach (BAY)Appenweiher (SBD)
7.Platz Sattler Martin KSV Lahr Kuhbach (SBD)Appenweiher (SBD)
9.Platz Bollmann Frank EC Bayer Worringen (NRW)Appenweiher (SBD)
9.Platz Augustin Ralf AC Elm-Ensdorf (SRL)Appenweiher (SBD)
48 kg (14 Teilnehmer)
1.Platz Ertel HelmutASV Pirmasens (PFZ)Appenweiher (SBD)
2.Platz Backhaus Karsten RG Hausen-Zell (SBD)Appenweiher (SBD)
3.Platz Roth Rüdiger KSC Graben-Neudorf (NBD)Appenweiher (SBD)
4.Platz Macher Michael AC Oberstein (RHL)Appenweiher (SBD)
5.Platz Roller Bernd TSG Nattheim (WTB)Appenweiher (SBD)
6.Platz Ziegler Mathias KSV Wiesbach (SRL)Appenweiher (SBD)
7.Platz Stephan Thorsten TSG Haßloch (PFZ)Appenweiher (SBD)
7.Platz Meier Jörg AC Bad Reichenhall (BAY)Appenweiher (SBD)
9.Platz Waltemate Oliver Lüssumer TV (BRE)Appenweiher (SBD)
9.Platz Schneider Matthias ASV Urloffen (SBD)Appenweiher (SBD)
52 kg (6 Teilnehmer)
1.Platz Latorre JoachimSRC Viernheim (NBD)Appenweiher (SBD)
2.Platz Pfeiffer Torben RSV Elgershausen (HES)Appenweiher (SBD)
3.Platz Huber Michael KSV Aalen (WTB)Appenweiher (SBD)
4.Platz Brünner Till ASV Hannover (NDS)Appenweiher (SBD)
5.Platz Werner Alexander KSV Appenweier (SBD)Appenweiher (SBD)
6.Platz Klaus Frank AC Hörde (NRW)Appenweiher (SBD)
56 kg (10 Teilnehmer)
1.Platz Steinbrecher MaxSC Anger (BAY)Appenweiher (SBD)
2.Platz Seib Reinhard KSC Hellas Mainz (RHH)Appenweiher (SBD)
3.Platz Kirrstein Heiko KSV Kirrlach (NBD)Appenweiher (SBD)
4.Platz Gerber Bernd TSV Rothenbuch (HES)Appenweiher (SBD)
5.Platz Klouceck Christian SC Anger (BAY)Appenweiher (SBD)
6.Platz Lohrbach Roger TV Aachen-Walheim (NRW)Appenweiher (SBD)
7.Platz Bohl Oliver RSC Pirmasens-Fehrbach (PFZ)Appenweiher (SBD)
7.Platz Seitz Michael Freiburg (SBD)Appenweiher (SBD)
9.Platz Spegt Odin VFL Bad Kreuznach (RHL)Appenweiher (SBD)
9.Platz Zeh Thomas SV Germ. Weingarten (NBD)Appenweiher (SBD)
+ 56 kg (7 Teilnehmer)
1.Platz Englert RüdigerSC Großostheim (HES)Appenweiher (SBD)
2.Platz Zeh Frank SV Brötzingen (NBD)Appenweiher (SBD)
3.Platz Inderst Michael TSV Weißenburg (BAY)Appenweiher (SBD)
4.Platz Klein Ansgar AC Mittel-Kirchenbollenb. (RHL)Appenweiher (SBD)
5.Platz Eckmann Markus Köln (NRW)Appenweiher (SBD)
6.Platz Rombach Dirk KSV Lahr Kuhbach (SBD)Appenweiher (SBD)
7.Platz Dodt Andreas RC Ehrenfeld (NRW)Appenweiher (SBD)

Copyright: 2021 Gerhard Wafzig