Deutsche Meisterschaft 1988 Junioren Gr.röm

zur Länderwertung

Gew.KlassePlatzRingernameVereinAustragungsort / LO
48 kg (8 Teilnehmer)
1.Platz Englert BodoSV Aschaffenburg-Damm (HES)Lahr Kuhbach (SBD)
2.Platz Kammerer Markus KSV Lahr Kuhbach (SBD)Lahr Kuhbach (SBD)
3.Platz Heinzelbecker Frank KSV Sulzbach (NBD)Lahr Kuhbach (SBD)
4.Platz Stadtmüller Frank RWG Mömbris/Königshofen (HES)Lahr Kuhbach (SBD)
5.Platz Röse Jens KSV Schwarzenholz (SRL)Lahr Kuhbach (SBD)
6.Platz Schweikle Uwe ASV Nendingen (WTB)Lahr Kuhbach (SBD)
7.Platz Bieber Frank RC Lünen (NRW)Lahr Kuhbach (SBD)
7.Platz Kissner Wolfgang AC Bad Reichenhall (BAY)Lahr Kuhbach (SBD)
52 kg (12 Teilnehmer)
1.Platz Frieß MartinKSV Berghausen (NBD)Lahr Kuhbach (SBD)
2.Platz van Berkum Thorsten AC Ückerath (NRW)Lahr Kuhbach (SBD)
3.Platz Rothäuger Uli AC Unterkochen (WTB)Lahr Kuhbach (SBD)
4.Platz Steinegger Gerhard KSV Rheinfelden (SBD)Lahr Kuhbach (SBD)
5.Platz Rauscher Holger AC Goldbach (HES)Lahr Kuhbach (SBD)
6.Platz Vollmer Klaus VFK Mühlenbach (SBD)Lahr Kuhbach (SBD)
7.Platz Hübsch Karsten KSV Köllerbach (SRL)Lahr Kuhbach (SBD)
8.Platz Burghardt Holger ASV Mainz 88 (RHH)Lahr Kuhbach (SBD)
9.Platz Gärtner David ASV Mainz 88 (RHH)Lahr Kuhbach (SBD)
10.Platz Zimmermann Winfried KV Untertürkheim (WTB)Lahr Kuhbach (SBD)
10.Platz Weinberger Michael AC Lichtenfels (BAY)Lahr Kuhbach (SBD)
57 kg (17 Teilnehmer)
1.Platz Kissner GünterAC Bad Reichenhall (BAY)Lahr Kuhbach (SBD)
2.Platz Pohl Martin KSV Schwalbach (SRL)Lahr Kuhbach (SBD)
3.Platz Stuck Dimitrios KSG Ludwigshafen (PFZ)Lahr Kuhbach (SBD)
4.Platz Slavik Michael RSV Elgershausen (HES)Lahr Kuhbach (SBD)
5.Platz Gehring Ralf ASV Lampertheim (NBD)Lahr Kuhbach (SBD)
6.Platz Ehmann Erwin KSV Wiesental (NBD)Lahr Kuhbach (SBD)
7.Platz Löwenthal Peter ASV Essen-West (NRW)Lahr Kuhbach (SBD)
8.Platz Schauer Peter ESV Freilassing (BAY)Lahr Kuhbach (SBD)
9.Platz Schorm Markus KSV Aalen (WTB)Lahr Kuhbach (SBD)
10.Platz Krauß Thomas ASV Hof (BAY)Lahr Kuhbach (SBD)
62 kg (16 Teilnehmer)
1.Platz Ruiu TerenzioTuS Aldenhoven (NRW)Lahr Kuhbach (SBD)
2.Platz Weingärtner Johann ASV Ludwigshafen (PFZ)Lahr Kuhbach (SBD)
3.Platz Magin Ralf KSG Ludwigshafen (PFZ)Lahr Kuhbach (SBD)
4.Platz Holländer Alexander SV Johannis Nürnberg (BAY)Lahr Kuhbach (SBD)
5.Platz Book Marco TKV Oberforstbach (NRW)Lahr Kuhbach (SBD)
6.Platz Nuding Anton KSV Aalen (WTB)Lahr Kuhbach (SBD)
7.Platz Rettinger Michael AC Schweinheim (HES)Lahr Kuhbach (SBD)
8.Platz Beblavy Oliver ASV Grötzingen (NBD)Lahr Kuhbach (SBD)
8.Platz Lehnhardt Thomas KSV Schiffweiler (SRL)Lahr Kuhbach (SBD)
10.Platz Schullian Gerd VfL Mühlheim (WTB)Lahr Kuhbach (SBD)
10.Platz Jahn Jochen TKSV Bonn-Duisdorf (NRW)Lahr Kuhbach (SBD)
68 kg (11 Teilnehmer)
1.Platz Reinshagen ThomasASV Hüttigweiler (SRL)Lahr Kuhbach (SBD)
2.Platz Lauer Mario KSV Lahr Kuhbach (SBD)Lahr Kuhbach (SBD)
3.Platz Trinkle Harald TSG Nattheim (WTB)Lahr Kuhbach (SBD)
4.Platz Frey Oliver SV Freiburg-Haslach (SBD)Lahr Kuhbach (SBD)
5.Platz Both Jürgen KSV Köllerbach (SRL)Lahr Kuhbach (SBD)
6.Platz Wiedemann Carsten AC Hörde (NRW)Lahr Kuhbach (SBD)
7.Platz Mink Oliver Frankfurt (HES)Lahr Kuhbach (SBD)
8.Platz Metz Christian SV Waldkirch (SBD)Lahr Kuhbach (SBD)
9.Platz Heiss Andreas ASV Oßweil (WTB)Lahr Kuhbach (SBD)
10.Platz Brenner Thomas AV Reilingen (NBD)Lahr Kuhbach (SBD)
10.Platz Schmied Andreas ATSV Kelheim (BAY)Lahr Kuhbach (SBD)
74 kg (14 Teilnehmer)
1.Platz Krämer StefanASV Urloffen (SBD)Lahr Kuhbach (SBD)
2.Platz Stäbler Andreas TSV Musberg (WTB)Lahr Kuhbach (SBD)
3.Platz Wagner Michael KSV Efferen (NRW)Lahr Kuhbach (SBD)
4.Platz Rieder Martin AC Bad Reichenhall (BAY)Lahr Kuhbach (SBD)
5.Platz Prantl Armin ASV Neumarkt (BAY)Lahr Kuhbach (SBD)
6.Platz Heinen Markus AC Ückerath (NRW)Lahr Kuhbach (SBD)
7.Platz Hertwig Harald ASV Urloffen (SBD)Lahr Kuhbach (SBD)
8.Platz Thomas Oliver KSV Kirchlinde (NRW)Lahr Kuhbach (SBD)
9.Platz Rachor Uwe AV Schaafheim (HES)Lahr Kuhbach (SBD)
10.Platz Schüssele Andreas KSV Lahr Kuhbach (SBD)Lahr Kuhbach (SBD)
82 kg (16 Teilnehmer)
1.Platz Schmidt MartinSC Oberölsbach (BAY)Lahr Kuhbach (SBD)
2.Platz Hauser Oliver ASV Nendingen (WTB)Lahr Kuhbach (SBD)
3.Platz Rogall Michael KSG Ludwigshafen (PFZ)Lahr Kuhbach (SBD)
4.Platz Hofstetter Hans SV Hallbergmoos (BAY)Lahr Kuhbach (SBD)
5.Platz Burghartz Frank KSV Rheydt (NRW)Lahr Kuhbach (SBD)
6.Platz Killius Arno ASV Freiburg (SBD)Lahr Kuhbach (SBD)
7.Platz Januszkiewicz Achim AC Ziegelhausen (NBD)Lahr Kuhbach (SBD)
7.Platz Bellscheidt Ralf Germ.Altenessen (NRW)Lahr Kuhbach (SBD)
7.Platz Theis Klaus SV Ruschberg (RHL)Lahr Kuhbach (SBD)
7.Platz Jablonski Stephan SC Berolina 03 Berlin (BLN)Lahr Kuhbach (SBD)
90 kg (12 Teilnehmer)
1.Platz Frank RolandKSV Lahr Kuhbach (SBD)Lahr Kuhbach (SBD)
2.Platz Spiegel Stephan KSV Lahr Kuhbach (SBD)Lahr Kuhbach (SBD)
3.Platz Kobling Michael KV Riegelsberg (SRL)Lahr Kuhbach (SBD)
4.Platz Boric Peter KSV Witten (NRW)Lahr Kuhbach (SBD)
5.Platz Lange Eberhard KV Stuttgart (WTB)Lahr Kuhbach (SBD)
6.Platz Nefzger Jörg ASV Vörstetten (SBD)Lahr Kuhbach (SBD)
7.Platz Vielmuth Stefan SV Alem.Nackenheim (RHH)Lahr Kuhbach (SBD)
8.Platz Brune Marco KSV Kirchlinde (NRW)Lahr Kuhbach (SBD)
9.Platz Roth Klaus RWG Mömbris/Königshofen (HES)Lahr Kuhbach (SBD)
10.Platz Waffler Günter ASV Neumarkt (BAY)Lahr Kuhbach (SBD)
100 kg (5 Teilnehmer)
1.Platz Edfelder RaymundAC Bad Reichenhall (BAY)Lahr Kuhbach (SBD)
2.Platz Schöndorfer Manfred AV Reilingen (NBD)Lahr Kuhbach (SBD)
3.Platz Kunkel Harald AC Goldbach (HES)Lahr Kuhbach (SBD)
4.Platz Hornickel Frank TSV Musberg (WTB)Lahr Kuhbach (SBD)
5.Platz Höhn Holger ASC Kappel (SBD)Lahr Kuhbach (SBD)
130 kg (5 Teilnehmer)
1.Platz Kaiser StefanASV Freiburg (SBD)Lahr Kuhbach (SBD)
2.Platz Borutta Peter ASV Lampertheim (NBD)Lahr Kuhbach (SBD)
3.Platz Runge Harald RSV Elgershausen (HES)Lahr Kuhbach (SBD)
4.Platz Broich Hans KSK Konkordia Neuss (NRW)Lahr Kuhbach (SBD)
5.Platz Weyerer Max SV Hallbergmoos (BAY)Lahr Kuhbach (SBD)

Copyright: 2021 Gerhard Wafzig