Deutsche Meisterschaft 1989 A Jugend Freistil

zur Länderwertung

Gew.KlassePlatzRingernameVereinAustragungsort / LO
46 kg (7 Teilnehmer)
1.Platz Geipel OliverSV Waldkirch (SBD)Holzgerlingen (WTB)
2.Platz Handl Georg AC Bad Reichenhall (BAY)Holzgerlingen (WTB)
3.Platz Richter Jochen SC Großostheim (HES)Holzgerlingen (WTB)
4.Platz Jeutter Andreas TSG Backnang (WTB)Holzgerlingen (WTB)
5.Platz Schumacher Jochen KSV Schriesheim (NBD)Holzgerlingen (WTB)
6.Platz Gaier Patrick TV Essen-Dellwig (NRW)Holzgerlingen (WTB)
7.Platz Köhler Markus ASV Schorndorf (WTB)Holzgerlingen (WTB)
50 kg (8 Teilnehmer)
1.Platz Dechant RenéKSG Ludwigshafen (PFZ)Holzgerlingen (WTB)
2.Platz Spenst Olaf KSV Witten (NRW)Holzgerlingen (WTB)
3.Platz Rothweiler Frank SG Baienfurt (WTB)Holzgerlingen (WTB)
4.Platz Kuhner Othmar AB Schramberg (WTB)Holzgerlingen (WTB)
5.Platz Pons Achim TV Aachen-Walheim (NRW)Holzgerlingen (WTB)
6.Platz Döbbrick Claus SpVgg Freising (BAY)Holzgerlingen (WTB)
7.Platz Bopp Armin KSV Wiesental (NBD)Holzgerlingen (WTB)
8.Platz Noll Daniel RC Neuwied (RHL)Holzgerlingen (WTB)
54 kg (9 Teilnehmer)
1.Platz Krömer EricRC Lünen (NRW)Holzgerlingen (WTB)
2.Platz Kunz Martin TSG Herdecke (NRW)Holzgerlingen (WTB)
3.Platz Dorn Michael KSV Östringen (NBD)Holzgerlingen (WTB)
4.Platz Mersch Ewald SC Oberölsbach (BAY)Holzgerlingen (WTB)
5.Platz Graupeter Holger KSV Kirchlinde (NRW)Holzgerlingen (WTB)
6.Platz Guggemoos Martin TSV Kottern (BAY)Holzgerlingen (WTB)
7.Platz Moosmann Martin KSV Tennenbronn (SBD)Holzgerlingen (WTB)
8.Platz Heitzmann Andreas SpVgg Freising (BAY)Holzgerlingen (WTB)
9.Platz Bertram Thorsten AV Schaafheim (HES)Holzgerlingen (WTB)
58 kg (15 Teilnehmer)
1.Platz Graupeter ChristianKSV Kirchlinde (NRW)Holzgerlingen (WTB)
2.Platz Notheis Mathias AB Aichhalden (WTB)Holzgerlingen (WTB)
3.Platz Sahner Carsten ASV Hüttigweiler (SRL)Holzgerlingen (WTB)
4.Platz Weiskircher Jürgen ASV Hüttigweiler (SRL)Holzgerlingen (WTB)
5.Platz Neumeyer Peter SC Roland Hamburg (HAM)Holzgerlingen (WTB)
6.Platz Ebner Michael SpVgg Freising (BAY)Holzgerlingen (WTB)
7.Platz Trautmann Thomas SC Großostheim (HES)Holzgerlingen (WTB)
8.Platz Koch Karsten KSV Ispringen (NBD)Holzgerlingen (WTB)
9.Platz Srütt Kurt RG Hausen-Zell (SBD)Holzgerlingen (WTB)
10.Platz Attenberger Gerhard TSV Neustadt (BAY)Holzgerlingen (WTB)
63 kg (15 Teilnehmer)
1.Platz Weber Thomas ManfredKSV Rheinfelden (SBD)Holzgerlingen (WTB)
2.Platz Keimig Mario SC Großostheim (HES)Holzgerlingen (WTB)
3.Platz Gerhards Roland KSV Gersweiler (SRL)Holzgerlingen (WTB)
4.Platz Sattler Martin KSV Lahr Kuhbach (SBD)Holzgerlingen (WTB)
5.Platz Baumann Matthias ASV Botnang (WTB)Holzgerlingen (WTB)
6.Platz Schneider Michael ASV Hof (BAY)Holzgerlingen (WTB)
7.Platz Faier Hilmar SC Langenlonsheim (RHL)Holzgerlingen (WTB)
8.Platz Marschner Dirk TSG Herdecke (NRW)Holzgerlingen (WTB)
9.Platz Spänle Wolfgang ASV Bruchsal (NBD)Holzgerlingen (WTB)
10.Platz Roller Bernd TSG Nattheim (WTB)Holzgerlingen (WTB)
68 kg (11 Teilnehmer)
1.Platz Eiche BerndRG Hausen-Zell (SBD)Holzgerlingen (WTB)
2.Platz Helmdach Carsten AC Hörde (NRW)Holzgerlingen (WTB)
3.Platz Zeh Thomas SV Germ. Weingarten (NBD)Holzgerlingen (WTB)
4.Platz Macher Michael AC Oberstein (RHL)Holzgerlingen (WTB)
5.Platz Bauer Stefan SV Alem.Nackenheim (RHH)Holzgerlingen (WTB)
6.Platz Wittmann Stephan TV Miesbach (BAY)Holzgerlingen (WTB)
7.Platz Brede Marc ASV Hof (BAY)Holzgerlingen (WTB)
8.Platz Roth Rüdiger KSC Graben-Neudorf (NBD)Holzgerlingen (WTB)
9.Platz Nettesheim Frank AC Köln-Mülheim (NRW)Holzgerlingen (WTB)
10.Platz Glunk Martin KSV Winzeln (WTB)Holzgerlingen (WTB)
74 kg (11 Teilnehmer)
1.Platz Backhaus EricRG Hausen-Zell (SBD)Holzgerlingen (WTB)
2.Platz Rettenmaier Bernd KSV Aalen (WTB)Holzgerlingen (WTB)
3.Platz Federolf Jens KSV Wiesental (NBD)Holzgerlingen (WTB)
4.Platz Englert Rüdiger SC Großostheim (HES)Holzgerlingen (WTB)
5.Platz Klouceck Christian SC Anger (BAY)Holzgerlingen (WTB)
6.Platz Kunzmann Marco KSV Berghausen (NBD)Holzgerlingen (WTB)
7.Platz Schmidt Ralf Jens TSV Herbrechtingen (WTB)Holzgerlingen (WTB)
8.Platz Schmid Jochen KSV Haslach i.K (SBD)Holzgerlingen (WTB)
9.Platz Fechner Andreas ASV Westerfilde (NRW)Holzgerlingen (WTB)
10.Platz Rauch Gerhard KSV Rimbach (HES)Holzgerlingen (WTB)
81 kg (11 Teilnehmer)
1.Platz Beck WalterSV Hallbergmoos (BAY)Holzgerlingen (WTB)
2.Platz Eckhard Michael KSV Michelstadt (HES)Holzgerlingen (WTB)
3.Platz Fleig Michael KSV Tennenbronn (SBD)Holzgerlingen (WTB)
4.Platz Strößner Gerhard ASV Hof (BAY)Holzgerlingen (WTB)
5.Platz Nopper Christian SC Gutach-Bleibach (SBD)Holzgerlingen (WTB)
6.Platz Frangenheim Alexander RC Merken (NRW)Holzgerlingen (WTB)
7.Platz Zeh Frank SV Brötzingen (NBD)Holzgerlingen (WTB)
8.Platz Paul Sascha ASV Hüttigweiler (SRL)Holzgerlingen (WTB)
9.Platz Tonhäuser Frank KSV Marbach (WTB)Holzgerlingen (WTB)
10.Platz Klassert Steffen SRV Großkrotzenburg (HES)Holzgerlingen (WTB)
88 kg (8 Teilnehmer)
1.Platz Schmitt KlausKSV Rimbach (HES)Holzgerlingen (WTB)
2.Platz Will Achim SV Brötzingen (NBD)Holzgerlingen (WTB)
3.Platz Scheffert Dirk SV Freiburg-Haslach (SBD)Holzgerlingen (WTB)
4.Platz Stechele Jürgen TSV Westendorf (BAY)Holzgerlingen (WTB)
5.Platz Nordmann Jürgen Germ.Altenessen (NRW)Holzgerlingen (WTB)
6.Platz Adrian Jochen KSC Niedernberg (HES)Holzgerlingen (WTB)
7.Platz Tögel Maik TSV Herbrechtingen (WTB)Holzgerlingen (WTB)
8.Platz Mück Ingo TSV Ehningen (WTB)Holzgerlingen (WTB)
115 kg (7 Teilnehmer)
1.Platz Kiefer NilsSV Gresgen (SBD)Holzgerlingen (WTB)
2.Platz Lippert Frank RV Haibach (HES)Holzgerlingen (WTB)
3.Platz Faißt Volker KSV Tennenbronn (SBD)Holzgerlingen (WTB)
4.Platz Kaubisch Matthias SC Korb (WTB)Holzgerlingen (WTB)
5.Platz Landau Alexander AC Thaleischweiler (PFZ)Holzgerlingen (WTB)
6.Platz Diehl Stefan KSV Köllerbach (SRL)Holzgerlingen (WTB)
7.Platz Schaller Stephan ASV Hof (BAY)Holzgerlingen (WTB)

Copyright: 2021 Gerhard Wafzig