Gew.Klasse | Platz | Ringername | Verein | Austragungsort / LO |
---|
40 kg | (7 Teilnehmer) | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1.Platz | Schmücker Sven | RC Lünen (NRW) | Stuttgart Vaihingen (WTB) | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2.Platz | Kacafirek Marian | KSV Wersau (HES) | Stuttgart Vaihingen (WTB) |
3.Platz | Pfeifer Sascha | AB Schramberg (WTB) | Stuttgart Vaihingen (WTB) |
4.Platz | Wörner Thomas | KSV Wersau (HES) | Stuttgart Vaihingen (WTB) |
5.Platz | Hacker Stefan | ATSV Kelheim (BAY) | Stuttgart Vaihingen (WTB) |
6.Platz | Scholz Michael | ASV Urloffen (SBD) | Stuttgart Vaihingen (WTB) |
7.Platz | Strauss Markus | ASV Hüttigweiler (SRL) | Stuttgart Vaihingen (WTB) |
43 kg | (7 Teilnehmer) | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1.Platz | Wandersee Andreas | ASV Hof (BAY) | Stuttgart Vaihingen (WTB) | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2.Platz | Kuttler Ingo | TuS Kandern (SBD) | Stuttgart Vaihingen (WTB) |
3.Platz | Karakullukcu Lars | KSV Witten (NRW) | Stuttgart Vaihingen (WTB) |
4.Platz | Lamb Karl | VFL Bad Kreuznach (RHL) | Stuttgart Vaihingen (WTB) |
5.Platz | Kuhner Dominik | AB Schramberg (WTB) | Stuttgart Vaihingen (WTB) |
6.Platz | Karlowitsch Elmar | TKV Oberforstbach (NRW) | Stuttgart Vaihingen (WTB) |
7.Platz | Fröhlich Andreas | KSC Graben-Neudorf (NBD) | Stuttgart Vaihingen (WTB) |
47 kg | (13 Teilnehmer) | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1.Platz | Kaczanowicz Thomas | RWG Mömbris/Königshofen (HES) | Stuttgart Vaihingen (WTB) | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2.Platz | Thierauf Andreas | AC Lichtenfels (BAY) | Stuttgart Vaihingen (WTB) |
3.Platz | Zimmermann Dirk | KSG Ludwigshafen (PFZ) | Stuttgart Vaihingen (WTB) |
4.Platz | David Matthias | KSC Niedernberg (HES) | Stuttgart Vaihingen (WTB) |
5.Platz | Negassi Mokonen | ASV Schwäbisch Hall (WTB) | Stuttgart Vaihingen (WTB) |
6.Platz | Stiewing Urs | KSG Ludwigshafen (PFZ) | Stuttgart Vaihingen (WTB) |
7.Platz | Sutter Axel | SV Freiburg-Haslach (SBD) | Stuttgart Vaihingen (WTB) |
8.Platz | Kistner Klaus | SG Baienfurt (WTB) | Stuttgart Vaihingen (WTB) |
9.Platz | Rost Richard | KSV Bamberg (BAY) | Stuttgart Vaihingen (WTB) |
10.Platz | Reich Sascha | SV Freiburg-Haslach (SBD) | Stuttgart Vaihingen (WTB) |
51 kg | (15 Teilnehmer) | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1.Platz | Schmücker Lars | VfK Lünen-Süd (NRW) | Stuttgart Vaihingen (WTB) | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2.Platz | Rauhut Thorsten | VfL Neckargartach (WTB) | Stuttgart Vaihingen (WTB) |
3.Platz | Alimoradian Babak | KSV Berghausen (NBD) | Stuttgart Vaihingen (WTB) |
4.Platz | Braith Harry | AV Freiburg St.-Georgen (SBD) | Stuttgart Vaihingen (WTB) |
5.Platz | Väth Thorsten | KSV Waldaschaff (HES) | Stuttgart Vaihingen (WTB) |
6.Platz | Seidl Frank | ASV Nendingen (WTB) | Stuttgart Vaihingen (WTB) |
7.Platz | Nowakowski Gorden | ASV Heros Dortmund (NRW) | Stuttgart Vaihingen (WTB) |
8.Platz | Barabasch Ralf | KSV Witten (NRW) | Stuttgart Vaihingen (WTB) |
9.Platz | Rheingans Heiko | StuRV Kahl (HES) | Stuttgart Vaihingen (WTB) |
10.Platz | Engelhardt Jochen | SV Johannis Nürnberg (BAY) | Stuttgart Vaihingen (WTB) |
55 kg | (16 Teilnehmer) | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1.Platz | Roßmeisel Christian | AC Goldbach (HES) | Stuttgart Vaihingen (WTB) | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2.Platz | Mayerl Ewald | TSG Nattheim (WTB) | Stuttgart Vaihingen (WTB) |
3.Platz | Kraus Thomas | RWG Mömbris/Königshofen (HES) | Stuttgart Vaihingen (WTB) |
4.Platz | Broll Klaudius | ASV Westerfilde (NRW) | Stuttgart Vaihingen (WTB) |
5.Platz | Müller Marco | AC Thaleischweiler (PFZ) | Stuttgart Vaihingen (WTB) |
6.Platz | Egginger Gottfried | SV Mietraching (BAY) | Stuttgart Vaihingen (WTB) |
7.Platz | Weber Steffen | AC Goldbach (HES) | Stuttgart Vaihingen (WTB) |
8.Platz | Winkler Frank | SVG Fachsenfeld (WTB) | Stuttgart Vaihingen (WTB) |
9.Platz | Dufner Stefan | TSV Lindau (WTB) | Stuttgart Vaihingen (WTB) |
10.Platz | Bennoit Sascha | ASV Hüttigweiler (SRL) | Stuttgart Vaihingen (WTB) |
60 kg | (14 Teilnehmer) | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1.Platz | Frick Stefan | TB Bad Cannstadt (WTB) | Stuttgart Vaihingen (WTB) | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2.Platz | Brückner Michael | RWG Mömbris/Königshofen (HES) | Stuttgart Vaihingen (WTB) |
3.Platz | Hirschbolz Andreas | SV Johannis Nürnberg (BAY) | Stuttgart Vaihingen (WTB) |
4.Platz | Maydak Robert | KSV Elgershausen (HES) | Stuttgart Vaihingen (WTB) |
5.Platz | Spanheimer Michael | VFL Bad Kreuznach (RHL) | Stuttgart Vaihingen (WTB) |
6.Platz | Kolodezik Markus | AC Goldbach (HES) | Stuttgart Vaihingen (WTB) |
7.Platz | Jäger Christian | KSV Homberg (NRW) | Stuttgart Vaihingen (WTB) |
8.Platz | Prüfer Thomas | KSG Ludwigshafen (PFZ) | Stuttgart Vaihingen (WTB) |
9.Platz | Kiefer Karsten | ASV Urloffen (SBD) | Stuttgart Vaihingen (WTB) |
10.Platz | Egner Markus | ASV Möckmühl (WTB) | Stuttgart Vaihingen (WTB) |
65 kg | (12 Teilnehmer) | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1.Platz | Holländer Olaf | KSV Witten (NRW) | Stuttgart Vaihingen (WTB) | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2.Platz | Goth Andreas | Germania Rohrbach (NBD) | Stuttgart Vaihingen (WTB) |
3.Platz | Kolodezik Thorsten | AC Goldbach (HES) | Stuttgart Vaihingen (WTB) |
4.Platz | Oberacker Manfred | VFK Oftersheim (NBD) | Stuttgart Vaihingen (WTB) |
5.Platz | Schmid Ingo | KSV Winzeln (WTB) | Stuttgart Vaihingen (WTB) |
6.Platz | Weeske Roland | TSV Zirndorf (BAY) | Stuttgart Vaihingen (WTB) |
7.Platz | Heinrichmeier Ralf | SC Oberölsbach (BAY) | Stuttgart Vaihingen (WTB) |
8.Platz | Hertwig Sascha | KSV Appenweier (SBD) | Stuttgart Vaihingen (WTB) |
9.Platz | Krüger Angelino | ASV Mainz 88 (RHH) | Stuttgart Vaihingen (WTB) |
10.Platz | Meurer Thorsten | SG Bayer Worringen (NRW) | Stuttgart Vaihingen (WTB) |
70 kg | (9 Teilnehmer) | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1.Platz | Holländer Ingo | KSV Witten (NRW) | Stuttgart Vaihingen (WTB) | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2.Platz | Kronenberger Thorsten | KSV Weil (SBD) | Stuttgart Vaihingen (WTB) |
3.Platz | Schlemmer Ingo | ASV Niederelbert (RHL) | Stuttgart Vaihingen (WTB) |
4.Platz | Schenk Christian | RWG Mömbris/Königshofen (HES) | Stuttgart Vaihingen (WTB) |
5.Platz | Lorang Roger | KSV Köllerbach (SRL) | Stuttgart Vaihingen (WTB) |
6.Platz | Keller Thomas | TSV Neustadt (BAY) | Stuttgart Vaihingen (WTB) |
7.Platz | Ostien Heiko | KSV Klarenthal (SRL) | Stuttgart Vaihingen (WTB) |
8.Platz | Hotz Mirco | KSV Östringen (NBD) | Stuttgart Vaihingen (WTB) |
9.Platz | Richter Sven | AB Schramberg (WTB) | Stuttgart Vaihingen (WTB) |
76 kg | (8 Teilnehmer) | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1.Platz | Scheffert Robert | ASV Vörstetten (SBD) | Stuttgart Vaihingen (WTB) | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2.Platz | Bauer Christian | AC Goldbach (HES) | Stuttgart Vaihingen (WTB) |
3.Platz | Elbs Klaus | KSV Linzgau Taisersdorf (SBD) | Stuttgart Vaihingen (WTB) |
4.Platz | Wesch Wolfgang | KSV Schriesheim (NBD) | Stuttgart Vaihingen (WTB) |
5.Platz | Forster Andre | AC Heusweiler (SRL) | Stuttgart Vaihingen (WTB) |
6.Platz | Tonn Michael | KSK Konkordia Neuss (NRW) | Stuttgart Vaihingen (WTB) |
7.Platz | Wachholz Thomas | SV Johannis Nürnberg (BAY) | Stuttgart Vaihingen (WTB) |
8.Platz | Swierkot Peter | ASV Bielefeld (NRW) | Stuttgart Vaihingen (WTB) |
95 kg | (9 Teilnehmer) | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1.Platz | Winterfeld Dirk | RC Lünen (NRW) | Stuttgart Vaihingen (WTB) | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2.Platz | Bungard Theo | TKSV Bonn-Duisdorf (NRW) | Stuttgart Vaihingen (WTB) |
3.Platz | Schulnies Raimund | KSV Wollmatingen (SBD) | Stuttgart Vaihingen (WTB) |
4.Platz | Mildau Björn | KSV Malstatt (SRL) | Stuttgart Vaihingen (WTB) |
5.Platz | Walz Hermann | KV Riegelsberg (SRL) | Stuttgart Vaihingen (WTB) |
6.Platz | Neukirch Ingo | KSV Aalen (WTB) | Stuttgart Vaihingen (WTB) |
7.Platz | Kreis Thorsten | ASV Ludwigshafen (PFZ) | Stuttgart Vaihingen (WTB) |
8.Platz | Könlein Oliver | KSG Hösbach/Damm (HES) | Stuttgart Vaihingen (WTB) |
9.Platz | Kesic Stefan | ATSV Kelheim (BAY) | Stuttgart Vaihingen (WTB) |