Deutsche Meisterschaft 1991 Junioren Gr.röm

zur Länderwertung

Gew.KlassePlatzRingernameVereinAustragungsort / LO
48 kg (11 Teilnehmer)
1.Platz Oehme RainerKSG Hösbach/Damm (HES)Lahr Kuhbach (SBD)
2.Platz Veser Ralf KG Baienfurt (WTB)Lahr Kuhbach (SBD)
3.Platz Scheibner Markus KV Untertürkheim (WTB)Lahr Kuhbach (SBD)
4.Platz Troche Andre AV Jgdk Zella-Mehlis (THU)Lahr Kuhbach (SBD)
5.Platz Lukassen Markus Germ.Altenessen (NRW)Lahr Kuhbach (SBD)
6.Platz Silvestri Antonio ASV Kornwestheim (WTB)Lahr Kuhbach (SBD)
7.Platz Gründler Markus KSV Elgershausen (HES)Lahr Kuhbach (SBD)
8.Platz Mink Marco ASV Frankfurt (HES)Lahr Kuhbach (SBD)
9.Platz Maier Ralf KSV Tennenbronn (SBD)Lahr Kuhbach (SBD)
10.Platz Paul Thomas ASV Lampertheim (NBD)Lahr Kuhbach (SBD)
52 kg (11 Teilnehmer)
1.Platz Brandt OlafKSV Witten (NRW)Lahr Kuhbach (SBD)
2.Platz Mades Jochen ASV Lampertheim (NBD)Lahr Kuhbach (SBD)
3.Platz Kissner Wolfgang AC Bad Reichenhall (BAY)Lahr Kuhbach (SBD)
4.Platz Benzing Armin KSV Haslach i.K (SBD)Lahr Kuhbach (SBD)
5.Platz Berger Thomas 1. Luckenwalder SC (BRB)Lahr Kuhbach (SBD)
6.Platz Kutzner Mario RSV Frankfurt/Oder (BRB)Lahr Kuhbach (SBD)
7.Platz Szezina Jan RC Cottbus (BRB)Lahr Kuhbach (SBD)
8.Platz Kern Sascha RWG Mömbris/Königshofen (HES)Lahr Kuhbach (SBD)
9.Platz Stange Rene TSV Berchtesgaden (BAY)Lahr Kuhbach (SBD)
10.Platz Lehr Horst VFK Schifferstadt (PFZ)Lahr Kuhbach (SBD)
57 kg (12 Teilnehmer)
1.Platz Schneider GuidoRC Lünen (NRW)Lahr Kuhbach (SBD)
2.Platz Wölfelschneider Jörg RSC Obernburg (HES)Lahr Kuhbach (SBD)
3.Platz Petersen Uwe TSV Berchtesgaden (BAY)Lahr Kuhbach (SBD)
4.Platz Seger Christoph KSV Tennenbronn (SBD)Lahr Kuhbach (SBD)
5.Platz Merz Ralph TSV Schonungen (BAY)Lahr Kuhbach (SBD)
6.Platz Ladewig Mario PSV Magdeburg (SAH)Lahr Kuhbach (SBD)
7.Platz Röse Jens KSV Köllerbach (SRL)Lahr Kuhbach (SBD)
8.Platz Stadtmüller Frank RWG Mömbris/Königshofen (HES)Lahr Kuhbach (SBD)
9.Platz Dreiforth Oliver KSV Sulzbach (NBD)Lahr Kuhbach (SBD)
10.Platz Hübsch Karsten AC Heusweiler (SRL)Lahr Kuhbach (SBD)
62 kg (20 Teilnehmer)
1.Platz Juretzko AdamKSV Witten (NRW)Lahr Kuhbach (SBD)
2.Platz Denner Jörg RG Hausen-Zell (SBD)Lahr Kuhbach (SBD)
3.Platz Schmidt Ingo TSV Schonungen (BAY)Lahr Kuhbach (SBD)
4.Platz Cimen Hakan SC Roland Hamburg (HAM)Lahr Kuhbach (SBD)
5.Platz Aydin Ramazan AC Goldbach (HES)Lahr Kuhbach (SBD)
6.Platz Kuhfs Rodringo SV Lokomotive Altenburg (SAS)Lahr Kuhbach (SBD)
7.Platz Knebel Jürgen KSV Wiesental (NBD)Lahr Kuhbach (SBD)
8.Platz Strauch Joachim KSV Nieder-Ramstadt (HES)Lahr Kuhbach (SBD)
9.Platz Drescher Ralf SV Waldkirch (SBD)Lahr Kuhbach (SBD)
10.Platz Berger Torsten ASV Sangerhausen (SAH)Lahr Kuhbach (SBD)
68 kg (21 Teilnehmer)
1.Platz Pfeiffer TorbenKSV Elgershausen (HES)Lahr Kuhbach (SBD)
2.Platz Engels Marcel RSV Frankfurt/Oder (BRB)Lahr Kuhbach (SBD)
3.Platz Schorm Markus KSV Aalen (WTB)Lahr Kuhbach (SBD)
4.Platz Schneider Tilo 1. Luckenwalder SC (BRB)Lahr Kuhbach (SBD)
5.Platz Giertz Reymond RSV Frankfurt/Oder (BRB)Lahr Kuhbach (SBD)
6.Platz Bartel Alexander KV Untertürkheim (WTB)Lahr Kuhbach (SBD)
7.Platz Bahr Mathias SV Johannis Nürnberg (BAY)Lahr Kuhbach (SBD)
8.Platz Vom Scheidt Karsten SV Auerbach (SAS)Lahr Kuhbach (SBD)
9.Platz Bollmann Frank SG Bayer Worringen (NRW)Lahr Kuhbach (SBD)
10.Platz Sattler Thomas KSV Lahr Kuhbach (SBD)Lahr Kuhbach (SBD)
74 kg (23 Teilnehmer)
1.Platz Meissner Olrik1. Luckenwalder SC (BRB)Lahr Kuhbach (SBD)
2.Platz Montag Andre WKG Albrech.-Zella Mehlis (THU)Lahr Kuhbach (SBD)
3.Platz Köhler Mario KSV Elgershausen (HES)Lahr Kuhbach (SBD)
4.Platz Grabow Daniel RSV Frankfurt/Oder (BRB)Lahr Kuhbach (SBD)
5.Platz Lehnhardt Thomas ASV Hüttigweiler (SRL)Lahr Kuhbach (SBD)
6.Platz Buchheit Thomas AC Heusweiler (SRL)Lahr Kuhbach (SBD)
7.Platz Scholl Christian AKS Rheinhausen (NRW)Lahr Kuhbach (SBD)
8.Platz Lang Oliver VfL Neckargartach (WTB)Lahr Kuhbach (SBD)
9.Platz Altenburg Torsten KSV Elgershausen (HES)Lahr Kuhbach (SBD)
10.Platz Henne Marek KSV Tennenbronn (SBD)Lahr Kuhbach (SBD)
82 kg (18 Teilnehmer)
1.Platz Bollmann Hans PaulSG Bayer Worringen (NRW)Lahr Kuhbach (SBD)
2.Platz Meißner Tilo RSV Frankfurt/Oder (BRB)Lahr Kuhbach (SBD)
3.Platz Backhaus Karsten RG Hausen-Zell (SBD)Lahr Kuhbach (SBD)
4.Platz Hennes Jens TKSV Bonn-Duisdorf (NRW)Lahr Kuhbach (SBD)
5.Platz Reichl Thomas WKG Albrech.-Zella Mehlis (THU)Lahr Kuhbach (SBD)
6.Platz Weingart Georg TSV Dewangen (WTB)Lahr Kuhbach (SBD)
7.Platz Bender Markus KSV Köllerbach (SRL)Lahr Kuhbach (SBD)
8.Platz Deliletz Andre WKG Albrech.-Zella Mehlis (THU)Lahr Kuhbach (SBD)
9.Platz Wurmser Thomas SpVgg Freising (BAY)Lahr Kuhbach (SBD)
10.Platz Huber Peter KSV Appenweier (SBD)Lahr Kuhbach (SBD)
90 kg (10 Teilnehmer)
1.Platz Klein MircoRC Lünen (NRW)Lahr Kuhbach (SBD)
2.Platz Roth Klaus RWG Mömbris/Königshofen (HES)Lahr Kuhbach (SBD)
3.Platz Kotzur Enrico RSV Frankfurt/Oder (BRB)Lahr Kuhbach (SBD)
4.Platz Hartwig Rainer KSV Unterelchingen (WTB)Lahr Kuhbach (SBD)
5.Platz Schlennstedt Rainer WKG Albrech.-Zella Mehlis (THU)Lahr Kuhbach (SBD)
6.Platz Braith Gerrit AV Freiburg St.-Georgen (SBD)Lahr Kuhbach (SBD)
7.Platz Meyer Thomas AC Köln-Mülheim (NRW)Lahr Kuhbach (SBD)
8.Platz Trapp Mario SC Großostheim (HES)Lahr Kuhbach (SBD)
9.Platz Volmer Andreas SV Gresgen (SBD)Lahr Kuhbach (SBD)
10.Platz Kossowski Jens 1. Luckenwalder SC (BRB)Lahr Kuhbach (SBD)
100 kg (10 Teilnehmer)
1.Platz Sitko ArturTKSV Bonn-Duisdorf (NRW)Lahr Kuhbach (SBD)
2.Platz Sielaff Sven RSV Frankfurt/Oder (BRB)Lahr Kuhbach (SBD)
3.Platz Jablonski Stephan SC Berolina 03 Berlin (BLN)Lahr Kuhbach (SBD)
4.Platz Burger Michael TSG Nattheim (WTB)Lahr Kuhbach (SBD)
5.Platz Brüderl Markus TV Traunstein (BAY)Lahr Kuhbach (SBD)
6.Platz Homma Stefan SV Germ. Weingarten (NBD)Lahr Kuhbach (SBD)
7.Platz Mannsperger Jochen KV Aldingen (WTB)Lahr Kuhbach (SBD)
8.Platz Steinbrück Steffen AC Germ.Artern (SAH)Lahr Kuhbach (SBD)
9.Platz König Bernhard ASV Altenheim (SBD)Lahr Kuhbach (SBD)
10.Platz Philipp Guido IVR Salzwedel (SAH)Lahr Kuhbach (SBD)
130 kg (9 Teilnehmer)
1.Platz Ehrig MaikKSV Elgershausen (HES)Lahr Kuhbach (SBD)
2.Platz Bensch Roland RSV Frankfurt/Oder (BRB)Lahr Kuhbach (SBD)
3.Platz Brune Marco KSV Kirchlinde (NRW)Lahr Kuhbach (SBD)
4.Platz Koch Johann AC Bad Reichenhall (BAY)Lahr Kuhbach (SBD)
5.Platz Tentz Dirk KSV Pfungstadt (HES)Lahr Kuhbach (SBD)
6.Platz Grimm Maik IVR Salzwedel (SAH)Lahr Kuhbach (SBD)
7.Platz Höhn Holger ASC Kappel (SBD)Lahr Kuhbach (SBD)
8.Platz Nitsche Holger RG Mannheim/Sandhofen (NBD)Lahr Kuhbach (SBD)
9.Platz Lampert Timo KSV Hemsbach (NBD)Lahr Kuhbach (SBD)

Copyright: 2021 Gerhard Wafzig