Deutsche Meisterschaft 1992 C Jugend Freistil

zur Länderwertung

Gew.KlassePlatzRingernameVereinAustragungsort / LO
30 kg (10 Teilnehmer)
1.Platz Lindner BenjaminKSV Waldaschaff (HES)Elgershausen (HES)
2.Platz Markstein Jörg ASV Kollnau (SBD)Elgershausen (HES)
3.Platz Winkelmeier Wolfgang SV Hallbergmoos (BAY)Elgershausen (HES)
4.Platz Wallner Nico SV Preußen Berlin (BLN)Elgershausen (HES)
5.Platz Lukas Nick PSV Magdeburg (SAH)Elgershausen (HES)
6.Platz Maas Roger TKV Oberforstbach (NRW)Elgershausen (HES)
7.Platz Schöppe Andreas TuS Jena (THU)Elgershausen (HES)
8.Platz Hoppmann Kai ASV Westerfilde (NRW)Elgershausen (HES)
9.Platz Palik Oliver ASV Boden (RHL)Elgershausen (HES)
10.Platz Scholz Daniel 1. Luckenwalder SC (BRB)Elgershausen (HES)
33 kg (20 Teilnehmer)
1.Platz Wagner WolfgangSV Hallbergmoos (BAY)Elgershausen (HES)
2.Platz Zähringer Markus SV Freiburg-Haslach (SBD)Elgershausen (HES)
3.Platz Volk Matthias RWG Mömbris/Königshofen (HES)Elgershausen (HES)
4.Platz Radestock Gunnar KSC Apolda (THU)Elgershausen (HES)
5.Platz Willfried Martin ASV Westerfilde (NRW)Elgershausen (HES)
6.Platz Ulrich Hannes TSG Nattheim (WTB)Elgershausen (HES)
7.Platz Herkt Mathias 1. Luckenwalder SC (BRB)Elgershausen (HES)
8.Platz Bay Mario VFB Neuhütten (WTB)Elgershausen (HES)
9.Platz Lojewski Mathias SC 04 Nürnberg (BAY)Elgershausen (HES)
10.Platz Vogt Rene KSV Berghausen (NBD)Elgershausen (HES)
37 kg (24 Teilnehmer)
1.Platz Helminger StephanSC Anger (BAY)Elgershausen (HES)
2.Platz Stahl Michael SV Preußen Berlin (BLN)Elgershausen (HES)
3.Platz Winkelmeier Florian SV Hallbergmoos (BAY)Elgershausen (HES)
4.Platz Becker Stefan SKV Freiberg (WTB)Elgershausen (HES)
5.Platz Schade Nick SV Preußen Berlin (BLN)Elgershausen (HES)
6.Platz Koch Steve PSV Erfurt (THU)Elgershausen (HES)
7.Platz Prigorec Mijo KG Baienfurt (WTB)Elgershausen (HES)
8.Platz Klinowski Jens PSV Potsdam (BRB)Elgershausen (HES)
9.Platz Reinhardt Heiko SV Freiburg-Haslach (SBD)Elgershausen (HES)
10.Platz Krippendorf Ralf TuS Jena (THU)Elgershausen (HES)
41 kg (28 Teilnehmer)
1.Platz Rubik MarioRC Cottbus (BRB)Elgershausen (HES)
2.Platz Buschle Marc VfL Mühlheim (WTB)Elgershausen (HES)
3.Platz Haag Andre KSV Kirrlach (NBD)Elgershausen (HES)
4.Platz Müller Jens KSV Rostock (MEV)Elgershausen (HES)
5.Platz Henning Rene SV Preußen Berlin (BLN)Elgershausen (HES)
6.Platz Wernz Michael KSV Winzeln (WTB)Elgershausen (HES)
7.Platz Korta Michael ASC Kappel (SBD)Elgershausen (HES)
8.Platz Rosenbaum Lars PSV Leipzig (SAS)Elgershausen (HES)
9.Platz Niproschke Jens RV Cottbus (BRB)Elgershausen (HES)
10.Platz Nowak Tim Germ.Altenessen (NRW)Elgershausen (HES)
45 kg (21 Teilnehmer)
1.Platz Arnold JörgSV Johannis Nürnberg (BAY)Elgershausen (HES)
2.Platz Miranow Jens SV Preußen Berlin (BLN)Elgershausen (HES)
3.Platz Pietzsch Holger TuS Leuna (SAH)Elgershausen (HES)
4.Platz Steck Frank KSV Unterelchingen (WTB)Elgershausen (HES)
5.Platz Krämer Marco KSV Hofstetten (SBD)Elgershausen (HES)
6.Platz Lachmann Stefan RSV Rotation Greiz (THU)Elgershausen (HES)
7.Platz Gräber Risto KSV Berghausen (NBD)Elgershausen (HES)
8.Platz Tagscherer Volker VFK Schifferstadt (PFZ)Elgershausen (HES)
9.Platz Hofbeck Alexander AC Goldbach (HES)Elgershausen (HES)
10.Platz Mehlhorn Sylvio FC Wismut Aue (SAS)Elgershausen (HES)
50 kg (22 Teilnehmer)
1.Platz Kraus UweRG Mannheim/Sandhofen (NBD)Elgershausen (HES)
2.Platz Schwär Sascha SV Freiburg-Haslach (SBD)Elgershausen (HES)
3.Platz Brugger Dirk TSG Schopfheim (SBD)Elgershausen (HES)
4.Platz Rozanski Jörg KSV Rostock (MEV)Elgershausen (HES)
5.Platz Lamberti Mario AC Oberstein (RHL)Elgershausen (HES)
6.Platz Klouceck Tobias SC Anger (BAY)Elgershausen (HES)
7.Platz Übensee Jan PSV Erfurt (THU)Elgershausen (HES)
8.Platz Dimitrijevic Pascal ASV Bielefeld (NRW)Elgershausen (HES)
9.Platz Trapp Christian KSV Waldaschaff (HES)Elgershausen (HES)
10.Platz Taubert Kai KSC Apolda (THU)Elgershausen (HES)
55 kg (16 Teilnehmer)
1.Platz Gutendorf PatricAC Heusweiler (SRL)Elgershausen (HES)
2.Platz Schmitt Benedikt ASV Hof (BAY)Elgershausen (HES)
3.Platz Yildirim Erdogan TRV Berlin (BLN)Elgershausen (HES)
4.Platz Heitzler Marcel KSV Ketsch (NBD)Elgershausen (HES)
5.Platz Bathon Andre RWG Mömbris/Königshofen (HES)Elgershausen (HES)
6.Platz Fuß Ingo KSV Efferen (NRW)Elgershausen (HES)
7.Platz Dold Jörg KSV Trossingen (WTB)Elgershausen (HES)
8.Platz Camek Benjamin KSV Berghausen (NBD)Elgershausen (HES)
9.Platz Hofmann Ralf SV Tanne Thalheim (SAS)Elgershausen (HES)
10.Platz Schuhmacher Daniel KSV Wiesental (NBD)Elgershausen (HES)
60 kg (13 Teilnehmer)
1.Platz Jarysz DennisRC Eisleben (SAH)Elgershausen (HES)
2.Platz Sörös Benjamin TSG Nattheim (WTB)Elgershausen (HES)
3.Platz Ketterer Thomas VFK Mühlenbach (SBD)Elgershausen (HES)
4.Platz Pribil Christian TV Traunstein (BAY)Elgershausen (HES)
5.Platz Schönwälder Normen RSV Frankfurt/Oder (BRB)Elgershausen (HES)
6.Platz Schulz Alexander SV Concordia Lübtheen (MEV)Elgershausen (HES)
7.Platz Reusing Andrej RWG Mömbris/Königshofen (HES)Elgershausen (HES)
8.Platz Heringer Roger AC Oberstein (RHL)Elgershausen (HES)
9.Platz Patalong Damian KSV Elgershausen (HES)Elgershausen (HES)
10.Platz Kudler Thilo KSV Berghausen (NBD)Elgershausen (HES)
66 kg (13 Teilnehmer)
1.Platz Schrader AlexanderKSC Jena (THU)Elgershausen (HES)
2.Platz Feldner Michael RSC Pirmasens-Fehrbach (PFZ)Elgershausen (HES)
3.Platz Maier Markus SV Fachsenfeld (WTB)Elgershausen (HES)
4.Platz Walker Christoph KSV Berghausen (NBD)Elgershausen (HES)
5.Platz Ament Christian KSV Östringen (NBD)Elgershausen (HES)
6.Platz Adamietz Christian RSV Elgershausen (HES)Elgershausen (HES)
7.Platz Kiefer Kai SV Gresgen (SBD)Elgershausen (HES)
8.Platz Hohmann Peter SpVgg Freising (BAY)Elgershausen (HES)
9.Platz Sellig Rene SV Preußen Berlin (BLN)Elgershausen (HES)
10.Platz Vizi Christian SV Halle (SAH)Elgershausen (HES)
85 kg (11 Teilnehmer)
1.Platz Tonn ThomasPSV Schwerin (MEV)Elgershausen (HES)
2.Platz Seidel Steven SV Werdau (SAS)Elgershausen (HES)
3.Platz Busse Andreas KSV Aalen (WTB)Elgershausen (HES)
4.Platz Kazmierczak Tino KSV Erkenschwick (NRW)Elgershausen (HES)
5.Platz Seitz Björn KSC Niedernberg (HES)Elgershausen (HES)
6.Platz Schumann Wolfgang RG Hausen-Zell (SBD)Elgershausen (HES)
7.Platz Schmidt Nico 1. Luckenwalder SC (BRB)Elgershausen (HES)
8.Platz Chedorowicz Sebastian KSV Gütersloh (NRW)Elgershausen (HES)
9.Platz Schiffmacher Helmut StuRV Großkrotzenburg (HES)Elgershausen (HES)
10.Platz Kamm Andreas SV Halle (SAH)Elgershausen (HES)

Copyright: 2021 Gerhard Wafzig