Deutsche Meisterschaft 1992 A Jugend Freistil

zur Länderwertung

Gew.KlassePlatzRingernameVereinAustragungsort / LO
46 kg (9 Teilnehmer)
1.Platz Schmücker SvenAC Hörde (NRW)Rheydt (NRW)
2.Platz Pfeifer Sascha AB Schramberg (WTB)Rheydt (NRW)
3.Platz Wörner Thomas KSV Wersau (HES)Rheydt (NRW)
4.Platz Waag Dominik SV Halle (SAH)Rheydt (NRW)
5.Platz Strauss Markus ASV Hüttigweiler (SRL)Rheydt (NRW)
6.Platz Unger Kai KSV Witten (NRW)Rheydt (NRW)
7.Platz Krämer Thorsten RSV Frankfurt/Oder (BRB)Rheydt (NRW)
8.Platz Steimaszek Christoph KSK Furtwangen (SBD)Rheydt (NRW)
9.Platz Walker Bernd Südbaden (SBD)Rheydt (NRW)
50 kg (13 Teilnehmer)
1.Platz Wilde Daniel1. Luckenwalder SC (BRB)Rheydt (NRW)
2.Platz Kramer Danny PSV Potsdam (BRB)Rheydt (NRW)
3.Platz Baumbach Dimitri AV Freiburg St.-Georgen (SBD)Rheydt (NRW)
4.Platz Thierauf Andreas AC Lichtenfels (BAY)Rheydt (NRW)
5.Platz Kuhner Dominik AB Schramberg (WTB)Rheydt (NRW)
6.Platz Ozkan Vedat TRV Berlin (BLN)Rheydt (NRW)
7.Platz Kacafirek Marian RWG Mömbris/Königshofen (HES)Rheydt (NRW)
8.Platz Karlowitsch Elmar TKV Oberforstbach (NRW)Rheydt (NRW)
9.Platz Knödlseder Stefan SV Untergriesbach (BAY)Rheydt (NRW)
10.Platz Mensing Maik Magdeburger SV (SAH)Rheydt (NRW)
54 kg (22 Teilnehmer)
1.Platz Hubein BerndRSV Frankfurt/Oder (BRB)Rheydt (NRW)
2.Platz Wrensch Sebastian TuS Jena (THU)Rheydt (NRW)
3.Platz Negassi Mokonen ASV Schwäbisch Hall (WTB)Rheydt (NRW)
4.Platz Brüggert Enrico Stahl Hennigsdorf (BRB)Rheydt (NRW)
5.Platz Stiewing Urs KSG Ludwigshafen (PFZ)Rheydt (NRW)
6.Platz Kuttler Ingo TSV Kandern (SBD)Rheydt (NRW)
7.Platz Eilenstein Rene ASV Hüttigweiler (SRL)Rheydt (NRW)
8.Platz Popela Rico TuS Jena (THU)Rheydt (NRW)
9.Platz Fey Torsten PSV Magdeburg (SAH)Rheydt (NRW)
10.Platz Rüger Marco RSC Marktleugast (BAY)Rheydt (NRW)
58 kg (24 Teilnehmer)
1.Platz Zimmermann DirkVFK Schifferstadt (PFZ)Rheydt (NRW)
2.Platz Alimoradian Babak KSV Berghausen (NBD)Rheydt (NRW)
3.Platz Göge Christian KSV Schriesheim (NBD)Rheydt (NRW)
4.Platz Kaczanowicz Thomas RWG Mömbris/Königshofen (HES)Rheydt (NRW)
5.Platz Gaus Michael KSV Winzeln (WTB)Rheydt (NRW)
6.Platz Braith Harry AV Freiburg St.-Georgen (SBD)Rheydt (NRW)
7.Platz Schulze Rene 1. Luckenwalder SC (BRB)Rheydt (NRW)
8.Platz Pickut Normen PSV Magdeburg (SAH)Rheydt (NRW)
9.Platz Schröter Jörn Stahl Hennigsdorf (BRB)Rheydt (NRW)
10.Platz Sutter Axel SV Freiburg-Haslach (SBD)Rheydt (NRW)
63 kg (24 Teilnehmer)
1.Platz Rauhut ThorstenVfL Neckargartach (WTB)Rheydt (NRW)
2.Platz Braml Eric SV Preußen Berlin (BLN)Rheydt (NRW)
3.Platz Schmücker Lars AC Hörde (NRW)Rheydt (NRW)
4.Platz Brown Arnold RSC Pirmasens-Fehrbach (PFZ)Rheydt (NRW)
5.Platz Majdak Robert KSV Elgershausen (HES)Rheydt (NRW)
6.Platz Müller Marco AC Thaleischweiler (PFZ)Rheydt (NRW)
7.Platz Fleischer Marco RSV Rotation Greiz (THU)Rheydt (NRW)
8.Platz Köllmann Tino SC Leipzig (SAS)Rheydt (NRW)
9.Platz Hofmann Tobias TSV Westendorf (BAY)Rheydt (NRW)
10.Platz Rozanski Frank SV Warnemünde (MEV)Rheydt (NRW)
68 kg (20 Teilnehmer)
1.Platz Toch AndreRSV Frankfurt/Oder (BRB)Rheydt (NRW)
2.Platz Oberacker Manfred VFK Oftersheim (NBD)Rheydt (NRW)
3.Platz Jäger Christian KSK Konkordia Neuss (NRW)Rheydt (NRW)
4.Platz Jonack Henning SC Leipzig (SAS)Rheydt (NRW)
5.Platz Schmid Ingo KSV Winzeln (WTB)Rheydt (NRW)
6.Platz König Andreas ASV Urloffen (SBD)Rheydt (NRW)
7.Platz Hohler Maik TuS Adelhausen (SBD)Rheydt (NRW)
8.Platz Burchard Daniel RSV Frankfurt/Oder (BRB)Rheydt (NRW)
9.Platz Brückner Michael AV Schaafheim (HES)Rheydt (NRW)
10.Platz Holländer Ingo AC Hörde (NRW)Rheydt (NRW)
74 kg (20 Teilnehmer)
1.Platz Holländer OlafKSV Witten (NRW)Rheydt (NRW)
2.Platz Hübner Tim KSV Haslach i.K (SBD)Rheydt (NRW)
3.Platz Jaschke Oliver TuS Jena (THU)Rheydt (NRW)
4.Platz Akosman Selami TRV Berlin (BLN)Rheydt (NRW)
5.Platz Reibe Maik SC Leipzig (SAS)Rheydt (NRW)
6.Platz Rogosch Marian SC Leipzig (SAS)Rheydt (NRW)
7.Platz Eggert Rene AV Freiburg St.-Georgen (SBD)Rheydt (NRW)
8.Platz Oczenaschek Patrik FC Wismut Aue (SAS)Rheydt (NRW)
9.Platz Velke Roman RSV Frankfurt/Oder (BRB)Rheydt (NRW)
10.Platz Wolf Gunnar SV Halle (SAH)Rheydt (NRW)
81 kg (16 Teilnehmer)
1.Platz Eckert CarstenSV Halle (SAH)Rheydt (NRW)
2.Platz Scheffert Robert ASV Vörstetten (SBD)Rheydt (NRW)
3.Platz Kronenberger Thorsten KSV Weil (SBD)Rheydt (NRW)
4.Platz Reschke Jens SC Leipzig (SAS)Rheydt (NRW)
5.Platz Schmidt Andy KSV Köllerbach (SRL)Rheydt (NRW)
6.Platz Kotte Karsten SC Leipzig (SAS)Rheydt (NRW)
7.Platz Tonn Michael KSK Konkordia Neuss (NRW)Rheydt (NRW)
8.Platz Meurer Thorsten SG Bayer Worringen (NRW)Rheydt (NRW)
9.Platz Jäger Frank PSV Potsdam (BRB)Rheydt (NRW)
10.Platz Bauer Christian AC Goldbach (HES)Rheydt (NRW)
88 kg (10 Teilnehmer)
1.Platz Neumann AndreasSC Leipzig (SAS)Rheydt (NRW)
2.Platz Bungard Theo TKSV Bonn-Duisdorf (NRW)Rheydt (NRW)
3.Platz Winterfeld Dirk KSV Mülheim Styrum (NRW)Rheydt (NRW)
4.Platz Elbs Klaus KSV Linzgau Taisersdorf (SBD)Rheydt (NRW)
5.Platz Okcu Mesut TRV Berlin (BLN)Rheydt (NRW)
6.Platz Fest Andreas SV Halle (SAH)Rheydt (NRW)
7.Platz Bahro Mario PSV Eisenhüttenstadt (BRB)Rheydt (NRW)
8.Platz Reichert Georg SV Hallbergmoos (BAY)Rheydt (NRW)
9.Platz Bahn Mario SV Halle (SAH)Rheydt (NRW)
10.Platz Wolff Markus KSV Rimbach (HES)Rheydt (NRW)
115 kg (8 Teilnehmer)
1.Platz Schulnies RaimundKSV Wollmatingen (SBD)Rheydt (NRW)
2.Platz Bartel Mario Eislebener RC (SAH)Rheydt (NRW)
3.Platz Walz Hermann KV Riegelsberg (SRL)Rheydt (NRW)
4.Platz Kahl Thomas TAS Regensburg (BAY)Rheydt (NRW)
5.Platz Moizek Martin KSK Konkordia Neuss (NRW)Rheydt (NRW)
6.Platz Vahrke Mario PSV Potsdam (BRB)Rheydt (NRW)
7.Platz Renner Frank ASV Nendingen (WTB)Rheydt (NRW)
8.Platz Pittrich Sven SV Werdau (SAS)Rheydt (NRW)

Copyright: 2021 Gerhard Wafzig