Gew.Klasse | Platz | Ringername | Verein | Austragungsort / LO |
---|
40 kg | (17 Teilnehmer) | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1.Platz | Wipfler Steffen | KSV Kirrlach (NBD) | Kirrlach (NBD) | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2.Platz | Böhm Florian | SV Johannis Nürnberg (BAY) | Kirrlach (NBD) |
3.Platz | Landrock Stefan | AV Schaafheim (HES) | Kirrlach (NBD) |
4.Platz | Hölzel Mike | KSV Witten (NRW) | Kirrlach (NBD) |
5.Platz | Ryll Mario | TuS Jena (THU) | Kirrlach (NBD) |
6.Platz | Ratz Denis | PSV Magdeburg (SAH) | Kirrlach (NBD) |
7.Platz | Trommler Marco | SV Luftfahrt Berlin (BLN) | Kirrlach (NBD) |
8.Platz | Eismann Martin | TuS Jena (THU) | Kirrlach (NBD) |
9.Platz | Tenhündfeld Simon | KG Baienfurt (WTB) | Kirrlach (NBD) |
10.Platz | Budai Steve | WSG Zauckerode (SAS) | Kirrlach (NBD) |
43 kg | (13 Teilnehmer) | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1.Platz | Volk Matthias | RWG Mömbris/Königshofen (HES) | Kirrlach (NBD) | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2.Platz | Brömme Jan | 1. Luckenwalder SC (BRB) | Kirrlach (NBD) |
3.Platz | Arndt Marco | VfL Neckargartach (WTB) | Kirrlach (NBD) |
4.Platz | Lenz Bernd | SKG Ober-Ramstadt (HES) | Kirrlach (NBD) |
5.Platz | Saglam Muammer | TRV Berlin (BLN) | Kirrlach (NBD) |
6.Platz | Weckener Sebastian | SV Preußen Berlin (BLN) | Kirrlach (NBD) |
7.Platz | Tischner Markus | SpVgg Willmering (BAY) | Kirrlach (NBD) |
8.Platz | Mehner Udo | RSV Hockenheim (NBD) | Kirrlach (NBD) |
9.Platz | Pulla Marcus | KSV Witten (NRW) | Kirrlach (NBD) |
10.Platz | Ermisch Sven | ASV Burbach (SRL) | Kirrlach (NBD) |
47 kg | (18 Teilnehmer) | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1.Platz | Markstein Jörg | ASV Kollnau (SBD) | Kirrlach (NBD) | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2.Platz | Schulz Marco | PSV Potsdam (BRB) | Kirrlach (NBD) |
3.Platz | Willfried Martin | KSV Kirchlinde (NRW) | Kirrlach (NBD) |
4.Platz | Schmidt Alexander | TKV Oberforstbach (NRW) | Kirrlach (NBD) |
5.Platz | Daferner Markus | TSV Aichach (BAY) | Kirrlach (NBD) |
6.Platz | Lamb David | ASV Mainz 88 (RHH) | Kirrlach (NBD) |
7.Platz | Wedel Florian | AV Schaafheim (HES) | Kirrlach (NBD) |
8.Platz | Vogt Rene | KSV Berghausen (NBD) | Kirrlach (NBD) |
9.Platz | Roth Rene | AV Germ. Markneukirchen (SAS) | Kirrlach (NBD) |
10.Platz | Schieszl Rene | KSV Kirrlach (NBD) | Kirrlach (NBD) |
51 kg | (26 Teilnehmer) | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1.Platz | Weiß Christian | SV Werdau (SAS) | Kirrlach (NBD) | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2.Platz | Araia Bernardo | AC Heusweiler (SRL) | Kirrlach (NBD) |
3.Platz | Wagner Wolfgang | SV Hallbergmoos (BAY) | Kirrlach (NBD) |
4.Platz | Baumann Michael | KG Baienfurt (WTB) | Kirrlach (NBD) |
5.Platz | Schäfer Timo | AC Heusweiler (SRL) | Kirrlach (NBD) |
6.Platz | Kappler Philipp | AC Hörde (NRW) | Kirrlach (NBD) |
7.Platz | Heßler Sebastian | RSV Frankfurt/Oder (BRB) | Kirrlach (NBD) |
8.Platz | Langner Sven | PSV Schwerin (MEV) | Kirrlach (NBD) |
9.Platz | Holzner Heiko | SVG Fachsenfeld (WTB) | Kirrlach (NBD) |
10.Platz | Dieskau Christian | SV Preußen Berlin (BLN) | Kirrlach (NBD) |
55 kg | (23 Teilnehmer) | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1.Platz | Ehinger Benjamin | SG Baienfurt (WTB) | Kirrlach (NBD) | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2.Platz | Häusl Tobias | SC Anger (BAY) | Kirrlach (NBD) |
3.Platz | Grimm Daniel | AC Goldbach (HES) | Kirrlach (NBD) |
4.Platz | Claus Silvio | RSV Rotation Greiz (THU) | Kirrlach (NBD) |
5.Platz | Hofmann Bernhard | TSV Westendorf (BAY) | Kirrlach (NBD) |
6.Platz | Pawel Rene | 1. Luckenwalder SC (BRB) | Kirrlach (NBD) |
7.Platz | Lutz Jens | KSV Berghausen (NBD) | Kirrlach (NBD) |
8.Platz | Krause Maik | PSV Rostock (MEV) | Kirrlach (NBD) |
9.Platz | Sommer Mario | TSV Gailbach (HES) | Kirrlach (NBD) |
10.Platz | Kowalla Tino | PSV Potsdam (BRB) | Kirrlach (NBD) |
60 kg | (23 Teilnehmer) | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1.Platz | Doll Andreas | AC Heusweiler (SRL) | Kirrlach (NBD) | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2.Platz | Hauck Benjamin | AV Germ. Markneukirchen (SAS) | Kirrlach (NBD) |
3.Platz | Werz Michael | KSV Winzeln (WTB) | Kirrlach (NBD) |
4.Platz | Knauer Siegfried | RG Hausen-Zell (SBD) | Kirrlach (NBD) |
5.Platz | Wisniewski Thomas | RSV Hockenheim (NBD) | Kirrlach (NBD) |
6.Platz | Münch Marcel | RSV Hockenheim (NBD) | Kirrlach (NBD) |
7.Platz | Küln Christoph | SV Preußen Berlin (BLN) | Kirrlach (NBD) |
8.Platz | Votz Hans | TSV Berchtesgaden (BAY) | Kirrlach (NBD) |
9.Platz | Ehnold Peter | RTV Zöblitz (SAS) | Kirrlach (NBD) |
10.Platz | Güldner Marco | PSV Potsdam (BRB) | Kirrlach (NBD) |
65 kg | (20 Teilnehmer) | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1.Platz | Dagdemir Bülent | TRV Berlin (BLN) | Kirrlach (NBD) | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2.Platz | Stern Sascha | PSV Erfurt (THU) | Kirrlach (NBD) |
3.Platz | Weller Stephan | VFB Neuhütten (WTB) | Kirrlach (NBD) |
4.Platz | Glätzer Andre | 1. Luckenwalder SC (BRB) | Kirrlach (NBD) |
5.Platz | Blüthgen Michael | PSV Potsdam (BRB) | Kirrlach (NBD) |
6.Platz | Köhler Christian | KSV Kirrlach (NBD) | Kirrlach (NBD) |
7.Platz | Jonas Daniel | PSV Potsdam (BRB) | Kirrlach (NBD) |
8.Platz | Bergmann Ron | PSV Magdeburg (SAH) | Kirrlach (NBD) |
9.Platz | Gräber Risto | KSV Berghausen (NBD) | Kirrlach (NBD) |
10.Platz | Girstl Andreas | ASV Reichenbach (SBD) | Kirrlach (NBD) |
70 kg | (14 Teilnehmer) | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1.Platz | Buschle Marc | ASV Nendingen (WTB) | Kirrlach (NBD) | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2.Platz | Taubert Kai | KSC Apolda (THU) | Kirrlach (NBD) |
3.Platz | Meurer Stefan | AC Ückerath (NRW) | Kirrlach (NBD) |
4.Platz | Hofer Daniel | AB Aichhalden (WTB) | Kirrlach (NBD) |
5.Platz | Vizi Christian | HTB Halle (SAH) | Kirrlach (NBD) |
6.Platz | Hoppe Rene | PSV Rostock (MEV) | Kirrlach (NBD) |
7.Platz | Streit Manuel | AV Freiburg St.-Georgen (SBD) | Kirrlach (NBD) |
8.Platz | Fisch Bernhard | RG Willmering (BAY) | Kirrlach (NBD) |
9.Platz | Tögel Manuel | KSV Unterelchingen (WTB) | Kirrlach (NBD) |
10.Platz | Varga Attila | PSV Magdeburg (SAH) | Kirrlach (NBD) |
76 kg | (16 Teilnehmer) | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1.Platz | Yildirim Erdogan | TRV Berlin (BLN) | Kirrlach (NBD) | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2.Platz | Sommer Jörg | TSG Nattheim (WTB) | Kirrlach (NBD) |
3.Platz | Heeg Andre | RWG Mömbris/Königshofen (HES) | Kirrlach (NBD) |
4.Platz | Gutzweiler Daniel | KSK Furtwangen (SBD) | Kirrlach (NBD) |
5.Platz | Kirn Markus | ASV Renchen (SBD) | Kirrlach (NBD) |
6.Platz | Groß Oliver | RSV Frankfurt/Oder (BRB) | Kirrlach (NBD) |
7.Platz | Nader Marco | TSV Meimsheim (WTB) | Kirrlach (NBD) |
8.Platz | Muenter Rudolf | TSG Herdecke (NRW) | Kirrlach (NBD) |
9.Platz | Legler Birk | PSV Erfurt (THU) | Kirrlach (NBD) |
10.Platz | Koneczny Marcel | SV Barnstädt (SAH) | Kirrlach (NBD) |
83 kg | (9 Teilnehmer) | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1.Platz | Schuhmacher Daniel | KSV Kirrlach (NBD) | Kirrlach (NBD) | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2.Platz | Wegner Ronny | FC Erzgebirge Aue (SAS) | Kirrlach (NBD) |
3.Platz | Berger Kai | RG Hausen-Zell (SBD) | Kirrlach (NBD) |
4.Platz | Erkut Bülent | TRV Berlin (BLN) | Kirrlach (NBD) |
5.Platz | Scheid Carsten | TSV Achim (NDS) | Kirrlach (NBD) |
6.Platz | Balonier Hugo | SC Großostheim (HES) | Kirrlach (NBD) |
7.Platz | Blum Robert | SC Langenlonsheim (RHL) | Kirrlach (NBD) |
8.Platz | Weiß Michael | RV Eichenkranz Lugau (SAS) | Kirrlach (NBD) |
9.Platz | Blaimer Richard | TSV Neustadt (BAY) | Kirrlach (NBD) |
95 kg | (8 Teilnehmer) | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1.Platz | Seibel Andreas | TuS Jena (THU) | Kirrlach (NBD) | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2.Platz | Thomalla Romuald | KSC Krombach (HES) | Kirrlach (NBD) |
3.Platz | Schmidt Mirco | RV Eichenkranz Lugau (SAS) | Kirrlach (NBD) |
4.Platz | Kerz Alexander | SV Alem.Nackenheim (RHH) | Kirrlach (NBD) |
5.Platz | Stegmann Kay | KSV Mülheim Styrum (NRW) | Kirrlach (NBD) |
6.Platz | Hiller Manuel | VFL Neustadt (BAY) | Kirrlach (NBD) |
7.Platz | Heininger Daniel | RWG Mömbris/Königshofen (HES) | Kirrlach (NBD) |
8.Platz | Knoblauch Björn | KSV Linzgau Taisersdorf (SBD) | Kirrlach (NBD) |