Deutsche Meisterschaft 1995 Männer Freistil

zur Länderwertung

Gew.KlassePlatzRingernameVereinAustragungsort / LO
48 kg (10 Teilnehmer)
1.Platz Heugabel ReinerAC Goldbach (HES)Ludwigsburg (WTB)
2.Platz Rasovan Romica SV Hallbergmoos (BAY)Ludwigsburg (WTB)
3.Platz Waag Dominik SV Halle (SAH)Ludwigsburg (WTB)
4.Platz Brenn Axel SV Freiburg-Haslach (SBD)Ludwigsburg (WTB)
5.Platz Armbruster Steffen AB Aichhalden (WTB)Ludwigsburg (WTB)
6.Platz Nowka Dennis RV Cottbus (BRB)Ludwigsburg (WTB)
7.Platz Güvener Cem FSV Münster (HES)Ludwigsburg (WTB)
8.Platz Koch Mario KSC Jena (THU)Ludwigsburg (WTB)
9.Platz Meinzinger Josef TAS Regensburg (BAY)Ludwigsburg (WTB)
10.Platz Jakuschew Aleander TSV Immenhausen (HES)Ludwigsburg (WTB)
52 kg (11 Teilnehmer)
1.Platz Anger VolkerKSV Witten (NRW)Ludwigsburg (WTB)
2.Platz Kaczmarek Stanislav SV Germ. Weingarten (NBD)Ludwigsburg (WTB)
3.Platz Richter Jochen AC Goldbach (HES)Ludwigsburg (WTB)
4.Platz Mimietz Jörg SV Germ. Weingarten (NBD)Ludwigsburg (WTB)
5.Platz Dietrich Steffen SV Halle (SAH)Ludwigsburg (WTB)
6.Platz Thierauf Andreas SV Hallbergmoos (BAY)Ludwigsburg (WTB)
7.Platz Grimm Karsten KSV Kirchlinde (NRW)Ludwigsburg (WTB)
8.Platz Schmücker Sven KSV Witten (NRW)Ludwigsburg (WTB)
9.Platz Kramer Danny PSV Potsdam (BRB)Ludwigsburg (WTB)
10.Platz Asaro Bruno ASV Freiburg (SBD)Ludwigsburg (WTB)
57 kg (20 Teilnehmer)
1.Platz Ürün EnginAV Schaafheim (HES)Ludwigsburg (WTB)
2.Platz Buchhorn Andreas RWG Mömbris/Königshofen (HES)Ludwigsburg (WTB)
3.Platz Kuhner Othmar KSV Aalen (WTB)Ludwigsburg (WTB)
4.Platz Wrensch Johannes TuS Jena (THU)Ludwigsburg (WTB)
5.Platz Brandt Olaf KSV Witten (NRW)Ludwigsburg (WTB)
6.Platz Berg Enrico SV Halle (SAH)Ludwigsburg (WTB)
7.Platz Hanli Vahap Demirbilek Berlin (BLN)Ludwigsburg (WTB)
8.Platz Kuhner Lucas AB Schramberg (WTB)Ludwigsburg (WTB)
9.Platz Rothweiler Frank KG Baienfurt (WTB)Ludwigsburg (WTB)
10.Platz Baumbach Dimitri VFK Schifferstadt (PFZ)Ludwigsburg (WTB)
62 kg (24 Teilnehmer)
1.Platz Scheibe JürgenAC Goldbach (HES)Ludwigsburg (WTB)
2.Platz Seyigit Ahmet SC 04 Nürnberg (BAY)Ludwigsburg (WTB)
3.Platz Graupeter Christian KSV Witten (NRW)Ludwigsburg (WTB)
4.Platz Keller Marcos KSV Wiesental (NBD)Ludwigsburg (WTB)
5.Platz Verniest Andreas KFC Leipzig (SAS)Ludwigsburg (WTB)
6.Platz Bock Olaf 1. Luckenwalder SC (BRB)Ludwigsburg (WTB)
7.Platz Bohs Daniel KSV Schriesheim (NBD)Ludwigsburg (WTB)
8.Platz Dagdemir Sedat TRV Berlin (BLN)Ludwigsburg (WTB)
8.Platz Treffeisen Marko AV Freiburg St.-Georgen (SBD)Ludwigsburg (WTB)
10.Platz Kling Roman SC 04 Nürnberg (BAY)Ludwigsburg (WTB)
68 kg (20 Teilnehmer)
1.Platz Cakici AhmetKSV Aalen (WTB)Ludwigsburg (WTB)
2.Platz Zabel Andreas 1. Luckenwalder SC (BRB)Ludwigsburg (WTB)
3.Platz Selimoglu Behcet VFK Schifferstadt (PFZ)Ludwigsburg (WTB)
4.Platz Diener Falk RSV Rotation Greiz (THU)Ludwigsburg (WTB)
5.Platz Gündling Jens RWG Mömbris/Königshofen (HES)Ludwigsburg (WTB)
6.Platz Toch Andre RSV Frankfurt/Oder (BRB)Ludwigsburg (WTB)
7.Platz Karimi Mahmoud SV Hallbergmoos (BAY)Ludwigsburg (WTB)
8.Platz Rychlik Zbigniew AC Ziegelhausen (NBD)Ludwigsburg (WTB)
9.Platz Alimoradian Babak KSV Berghausen (NBD)Ludwigsburg (WTB)
10.Platz Rauhut Thorsten KSV Aalen (WTB)Ludwigsburg (WTB)
74 kg (23 Teilnehmer)
1.Platz Leipold AlexanderAC Goldbach (HES)Ludwigsburg (WTB)
2.Platz Kothe Michael RSV Frankfurt/Oder (BRB)Ludwigsburg (WTB)
3.Platz Elmas Özcan KSV Wiesental (NBD)Ludwigsburg (WTB)
4.Platz Backhaus (Tamm) André RWG Mömbris/Königshofen (HES)Ludwigsburg (WTB)
5.Platz Holländer Olaf KSV Witten (NRW)Ludwigsburg (WTB)
6.Platz Schröter Jesko 1. Luckenwalder SC (BRB)Ludwigsburg (WTB)
7.Platz Weber Thomas Manfred SV Freiburg-Haslach (SBD)Ludwigsburg (WTB)
8.Platz Krämer Stefan KSV Haslach i.K (SBD)Ludwigsburg (WTB)
9.Platz Rettenmaier Bernd VfL Neckargartach (WTB)Ludwigsburg (WTB)
10.Platz Pickut Normen PSV Magdeburg (SAH)Ludwigsburg (WTB)
10.Platz Wilhelm Hans-Peter AB Aichhalden (WTB)Ludwigsburg (WTB)
82 kg (20 Teilnehmer)
1.Platz Gstöttner HansVFK Schifferstadt (PFZ)Ludwigsburg (WTB)
2.Platz Kubiak Andreas VFK Schifferstadt (PFZ)Ludwigsburg (WTB)
3.Platz Fleckenstein Ralf AC Goldbach (HES)Ludwigsburg (WTB)
4.Platz Akosman Selami TRV Berlin (BLN)Ludwigsburg (WTB)
5.Platz Peter Franz KSV Aalen (WTB)Ludwigsburg (WTB)
6.Platz Schmidt Andy KSV Köllerbach (SRL)Ludwigsburg (WTB)
7.Platz Gräfe Andreas KSV Elgershausen (HES)Ludwigsburg (WTB)
8.Platz Strumpf Daniel TuS Jena (THU)Ludwigsburg (WTB)
9.Platz Döbel Kay TAS Regensburg (BAY)Ludwigsburg (WTB)
10.Platz Klein Christian KSV Aalen (WTB)Ludwigsburg (WTB)
90 kg (18 Teilnehmer)
1.Platz John DetlefKSV Wiesental (NBD)Ludwigsburg (WTB)
2.Platz Okcu Mesut 1. Luckenwalder SC (BRB)Ludwigsburg (WTB)
3.Platz Schneider Ludwig AC Goldbach (HES)Ludwigsburg (WTB)
4.Platz Stechele Jürgen TSV Westendorf (BAY)Ludwigsburg (WTB)
5.Platz Leuschner Peter RSV Frankfurt/Oder (BRB)Ludwigsburg (WTB)
6.Platz Schmitt Klaus FSV Münster (HES)Ludwigsburg (WTB)
7.Platz Moll Ralf ASV Möckmühl (WTB)Ludwigsburg (WTB)
8.Platz Dorn Frank TKSV Bonn-Duisdorf (NRW)Ludwigsburg (WTB)
9.Platz Steinmetz Jens-Bruno ASV Mainz 88 (RHH)Ludwigsburg (WTB)
10.Platz Steck Siegfried KSV Unterelchingen (WTB)Ludwigsburg (WTB)
100 kg (10 Teilnehmer)
1.Platz Sabejew ArawatVFK Schifferstadt (PFZ)Ludwigsburg (WTB)
2.Platz Balz Heiko 1. Luckenwalder SC (BRB)Ludwigsburg (WTB)
3.Platz Winterfeld Dirk KSV Mülheim Styrum (NRW)Ludwigsburg (WTB)
4.Platz Petzold Dirk VfL Neckargartach (WTB)Ludwigsburg (WTB)
5.Platz Bungard Theo AC Köln-Mülheim (NRW)Ludwigsburg (WTB)
6.Platz Schreck Matthias KSC Hösbach (HES)Ludwigsburg (WTB)
7.Platz Damani Achmed RC Merken (NRW)Ludwigsburg (WTB)
8.Platz Bahro Mario Eisenhüttenstädter RC (BRB)Ludwigsburg (WTB)
9.Platz Glöckner Ralf SV Halle (SAH)Ludwigsburg (WTB)
9.Platz Lepkowitz Adrian KSV Neu-Isenburg (HES)Ludwigsburg (WTB)
130 kg (13 Teilnehmer)
1.Platz Thiele SvenKSV Witten (NRW)Ludwigsburg (WTB)
2.Platz Schröder Andreas KSV Aalen (WTB)Ludwigsburg (WTB)
3.Platz Schulnies Raimund KSV Haslach i.K (SBD)Ludwigsburg (WTB)
4.Platz Stichling Raik ASV Kornwestheim (WTB)Ludwigsburg (WTB)
5.Platz Zinnecker Uwe KFC Leipzig (SAS)Ludwigsburg (WTB)
6.Platz Winter Thomas FSV Münster (HES)Ludwigsburg (WTB)
7.Platz Schmid Günter AV Freiburg St.-Georgen (SBD)Ludwigsburg (WTB)
8.Platz Walz Hermann KSV Köllerbach (SRL)Ludwigsburg (WTB)
9.Platz Dybiona Thomas PSV Magdeburg (SAH)Ludwigsburg (WTB)
10.Platz Ritter Michael TSG Herdecke (NRW)Ludwigsburg (WTB)

Copyright: 2021 Gerhard Wafzig